Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4 Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 18-01-2019 to 20-01-2019
Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
Compound Junior Men
 
Compound Junior Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1SAPP CarsonUSAUSA592-2148148148145146
2HERITAGE TylerUSAUSA590-5146147145145143
3ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT MarcusSWESweden585-9145145146142144
4SEARS ConnorUSAUSA590-6148147146143141
5HARRIS ZacharyUSAUSA592-1148149145
6BARBUT Nicolas-ThéoFRAFrance576-20146146143
7FAUGSTAD AndersNORNorway591-3147146141
7NUMMINEN KalleFINFinland589-7146147141
9BOGGIATTO AlexITAItaly591-4144145
9BRUNELLO AntonioITAItaly580-17146147
9CARPENTER AdamGBRGreat Britain578-18144143
9CAZALENS ThomasFRAFrance571-25143139
9DE ANGELI ValentinoITAItaly581-14145143
9GARDEUR AntoninFRAFrance583-12145145
9JAATMA RobinESTEstonia585-10145144
9JEVSNIK TimSLOSlovenia584-11146145
17ALOUANI NeilFRAFrance573-23145
17BERDUCK MaximeFRAFrance568-32140
17BERTHON AntoineFRAFrance568-31134
17CHAUVEAU BaptisteFRAFrance574-22144
17GODANO MicheaITAItaly575-21138
17HUGHES EliUSAUSA587-8140
17ILVES KristjanESTEstonia568-30144
17ISNES TrymNORNorway580-16140
17KUBICEK LiborSVKSlovakia570-27142
17MARIO Sánchez MedranoESPSpain569-28145
17SCARAMUZZA EdoardoITAItaly576-19137
17SERGIO Calderon ArroyoESPSpain571-26141
17SERRUAU DuncanFRAFrance582-13140
17SIRUGUET GaldricFRAFrance572-24139
17VARGA DávidHUNHungary568-29144
17WONG MatthewGBRGreat Britain581-15142
33MARLEAUX KévinFRAFrance567-33
34VARONE JustinSUISwitzerland565-34
35JAUME Llorens RieraESPSpain565-35
36CROW DillonGBRGreat Britain565-36
36TIRADO CAUSANILLES Juan VicenteESPSpain565-36
38RIDDING DruGBRGreat Britain562-38
39ZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS IoannisGREGreece562-39
40ROZIC MatijaSLOSlovenia561-40
41CADRONET NathanFRAFrance559-41
42ABDUL AZIZ Ammar HaziqMASMalaysia558-42
43SOLANO DavidESPSpain557-43
44FÉRARD SéverinFRAFrance553-44
45OHRT SigurdNORNorway553-45
46ROELOFS TimNEDNetherlands552-46
47GOULARD LéoFRAFrance551-47
48COUTANT CorentinFRAFrance547-48
49JOEL Calderon ArroyoESPSpain544-49
50JAECKY JosephSUISwitzerland540-50
51MARET DavidSUISwitzerland540-51
52BITIRIM ErtugrulTURTurkey537-52
53PABLO Zaragoza UreñaESPSpain535-53
54PARKER AlexGBRGreat Britain532-54
55TABARIES ChristopheFRAFrance530-55
56CEBE AlbinFRAFrance529-56
57MARI MARI CarlosESPSpain525-57
58VARONE MariusSUISwitzerland522-58
59MARTIN MatheoFRAFrance507-59
60RIDDING AlfieGBRGreat Britain484-60
61DELISLE-COLPIN RyanFRAFrance413-61