Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4 Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 18-01-2019 to 20-01-2019
Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Qualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1ACHAINIER AlexisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
1BBIZJAK NikSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
1CROKS MartinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
1DSRDOS ViliamSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
2APICARD TitouanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
2BJAGER MaticSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
2CFALCOT ClementFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
2DMACHAN MarosSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
3ACARRY YohanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
3BROZIC MihaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
3CANGELI FELICIONI SimoneITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
3DFRANCU OndrejSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
4APALMIER PaulFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
4BRAVNIKAR ZigaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
4CSANTI MatteoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
4DDUPOR MatkoCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
5AMENDIBOURE NicolasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
5BPODKRAJŠEK SergejSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Men
5CVANDERVEKEN ArnaudBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
5DREMAR AlenCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
6AJEAN ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
6CMARKEY PieterBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
6DJUNKER AlexandreFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
7AJENN EstebanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
7DDOLLARD BrandonIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
8AZAKONICKY Pierre-YvesFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
8BBAKKER WillemNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
8CBRYNNING RasmusDENDENMARKRecurve Junior Men
9ALEFRANCOIS IanisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9BKIM Tae YangKORKOREARecurve Men
9CHILDENBRAND SergeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9DCRAVIOLATTI AlessandroBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
10ASALIOU RonanFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10BLEE SeungyunKORKOREARecurve Men
10CMOULIN LouisFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10DVANDERGUCHT JonathanBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
11ADE SAINT JORES OlivierFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11BKIM BongmanKORKOREARecurve Men
11DPIRNAY NicolasBELBELGIUMRecurve Men
12AMANTIN AlexandreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12BGU Dong NamKORKOREARecurve Men
12DMANDIA MassimilianoITAITALYRecurve Men
13ANAGLIERI ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13BGYE Dong HyunKORKOREARecurve Men
13DDECIANTIS FabioITAITALYRecurve Men
14AMOULIN RaymondFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14BJUNG Sung WonKORKOREARecurve Men
14CKAHLLUND FlorianGERGERMANYRecurve Men
14DVAN DER VEN RickNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
15AVANHAMME CyrilFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15BGARRETT ZachUSAUSARecurve Men
15CWIESER FelixGERGERMANYRecurve Men
15DVAN DEN BERG SjefNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
16AHEMMERLING EtienneFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16DWISE AlexanderGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
17ALE LEVIER MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Men
17CMCDONALD AdrianIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
17DLINDBERG JohanSWESWEDENRecurve Men
18AJIN YunKORKOREARecurve Women
18BPITMAN BryonyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
18CROSSI IlariaITAITALYRecurve Women
18DJUNG AmyUSAUSARecurve Women
19AKIM ChaeyunKORKOREARecurve Women
19BFOLKARD NaomiGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
19CMANDIA ClaudiaITAITALYRecurve Women
20AKIM SurinKORKOREARecurve Women
20BMEERING SophieGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
20CCAPPELLO SoniaITAITALYRecurve Women
21ASIM YejiKORKOREARecurve Women
21BFORD Eileen LeeUSAUSARecurve Women
21CVILLAUME CatherineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
22AKIM Eun JungKORKOREARecurve Women
22BLASSILA Ida-LottaFINFINLANDRecurve Women
22CBROUSSE AurélieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
23AKANG Chae YoungKORKOREARecurve Women
23BTUKIAINEN IidaFINFINLANDRecurve Women
23CLAPLANCHE AuroreFRAFRANCERecurve Women
23DDESOUSA GiselleNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
24BPIEYNS ClaireBELBELGIUMRecurve Women
24CRICHTER ElenaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
24DRAASTAD DAVIES KristinNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
25BNOGHEROT ClaudiaBELBELGIUMRecurve Women
25CUNRUH LisaGERGERMANYRecurve Women
25DRODIONOVA PolinaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
26BNAUDIN LisonFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
26CQUINN KeleaISLICELANDRecurve Women
26DMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Women
27ABROCHARD PaulineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
27BKOSEBAY SelinTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
27CLILIENTHAL TriinuESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
27DHARAMIJA LauraCROCROATIARecurve Junior Women
28ADESAINTMARTIN EloïseFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
28BOZTURK Ece AleynaTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
28CŠUMAN KeitiESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
28DMOCINIC PaulaCROCROATIARecurve Junior Women
29AVALLÉLIAN GiuliaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
29BSATIR SelinTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
29CPOLLUMAE AlexandraESTESTONIARecurve Junior Women
29DKOVACIC TihanaCROCROATIARecurve Junior Women
30ALEVY-JAMET FaustineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
30BRAWLINGS LaurenGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
30CSLANA TejaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
30DJÄNNER AnnaGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
31ABIGOT EmmieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
31BPETERS MollyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Women
31CFERS SpelaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior Women
31DBARANKOVA DenisaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Women
32AESQUIROL AnnieFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
32BCAPPOT VéroniqueFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
32CABDOLKARIMI MahnazIRIIR IRANRecurve Master Women
32DSCHETTLER-JEHL BarbaraUSAUSARecurve Master Women
33ADUPONT MathiasFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
33BBOZKURT EgeTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
33CMANTIN ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
33DKÖSEOGLU Abdullah GökalpTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
34AGARNIER EvanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
34BEGELL ElaTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
34CSOTON KylianFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
34DAYDINLAR AlpTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
35APELOURGEAS EnzoFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
35BSHIRVANI BAGHERI BornaTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
35DTÜRKER ToprakTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
36APICARD LeoFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
36BSOGANCI Mehmet TunaTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
36DCASEY RamiFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
37AZINK MathildeFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
37BSELAN RÜyaTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
37CGRIVOT LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
38AJOUSSEIN OcéaneFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
38BGAZOZ MelisaTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
38CMEDIMUREC MiaCROCROATIARecurve Youth Girls
38DJAAKONSAARI AuroraFINFINLANDRecurve Youth Girls
39APACHECO LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
39BSATIR SerraTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
39CKOROTAJ KatjaCROCROATIARecurve Youth Girls
39DGHAVAMPOURI ErikaIRIIR IRANRecurve Youth Girls
40AHARLINGUE IlianaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
40BSAREC AnjaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Youth Girls
40CCAFUK LaraCROCROATIARecurve Youth Girls
41ADELMAS DenisFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
41BDESHORME MichelBELBELGIUMRecurve Master Men
41DRABENOW AxelGERGERMANYRecurve Master Men
42ACHAINIER FrançoisFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
42BMARKEY TomBELBELGIUMRecurve Master Men
42CALIZADEH BabakIRIIR IRANRecurve Master Men
43ABEUNARD BenoitFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
43BANTONIO J. Martín GarcíaESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
43CWEBER ThorstenGERGERMANYRecurve Master Men
44ADELOBELLE FabienFRAFRANCECompound Men
44CSALAS MathieuFRAFRANCECompound Men
44DMORGAN TateUSAUSACompound Men
45ALIENARD SébastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
45BHOUSER DavidUSAUSACompound Men
45CCAPRA LucaITAITALYCompound Men
46ATOMBUL AlexisFRAFRANCECompound Men
46BEBADI EsmaeilIRIIR IRANCompound Men
46CBRUNO MarcoITAITALYCompound Men
47ACLERC PierreFRAFRANCECompound Men
47CANSELMA FabrizioITAITALYCompound Men
47DCHECKEROSKI TimothyUSAUSACompound Men
48AGIROUILLE RomainFRAFRANCECompound Men
48CPAL KashishINDINDIACompound Men
48DBERROCAL LOPEZ OscarESPSPAINCompound Men
49ACHOLLEY AndreFRAFRANCECompound Men
49CCHAUHAN RajatINDINDIACompound Men
49DDIEGO Garcia MaloESPSPAINCompound Men
50ACONVERT JeromeFRAFRANCECompound Men
50CFLANAGAN CiaranIRLIRELANDCompound Men
50DJUUTILAINEN MikkoFINFINLANDCompound Men
51APEINEAU SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
51CNIALL BradleyIRLIRELANDCompound Men
51DNOTT JonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
52AVAN DE VEN PimNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
52BANDERLE MikaelSWESWEDENCompound Men
52CMOES BenLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men
52DMAHIEU MickaelBELBELGIUMCompound Men
53ADELOCHE Pierre-JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
53BBONDON MorganFRAFRANCECompound Men
53CBULAEV AntonRUSRUSSIACompound Men
54ASAVENKOVA AlexandraRUSRUSSIACompound Women
54BBONDON AngeliqueFRAFRANCECompound Women
54CBROWN HannahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
54DSO ChaewonKORKOREACompound Women
55BJOUVE JocelyneFRAFRANCECompound Women
55CSARGEANT BayleyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
55DSONG Yun SooKORKOREACompound Women
56ATONTOEVA DianaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
56BHERVE SandraFRAFRANCECompound Women
56CPRIEELS SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
57ABALZHANOVA ViktoriaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
57BVAN CASPEL IngeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
57DJAATMA LisellESTESTONIACompound Women
58AHESS D ArceUSAUSACompound Women
58BJONES NaomiNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
58CILVES KristiESTESTONIACompound Women
59APEARCE PaigeUSAUSACompound Women
59BMENEGOLI ElenaITAITALYCompound Women
59CELLISON TojaSLOSLOVENIACompound Women
60ACADRONET NathanFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
60BTIRADO CAUSANILLES Juan VicenteESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
60CSCARAMUZZA EdoardoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
60DJAECKY JosephSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
61AFÉRARD SéverinFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
61BWONG MatthewGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
61CBOGGIATTO AlexITAITALYCompound Junior Men
61DROZIC MatijaSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
62ACAZALENS ThomasFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
62BBITIRIM ErtugrulTURTURKEYCompound Junior Men
62CJAATMA RobinESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
63AHALNA OcéaneFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
63CGIBSON EllaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
63DPAJK AnejaSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Women
64ADESSERTENNE NoaFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
64BRONER ElisaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
64CMASON LucyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
64DMLINARIC AmandaCROCROATIACompound Junior Women
65AFERARD ClementineFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
65BPOLO BeatrizESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
65CCHAPPELL GraceGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
66AGUERRE MathildeFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
66BHUAUX JadeBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
66CVAN BROEKHOVEN EmmaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Women
67AMILLER FaithUSAUSACompound Junior Women
67BHUNSPERGER JanineSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Women
67CKIRMIZIGEDIK SudenazTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
68AMAZEAU EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68BLIEGEOIS LucienFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68CKONNERADT RobertFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68DKEENAN JohnIRLIRELANDCompound Master Men
69AFÉRARD BrunoFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69BONNIS EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69CBUTHIAUX EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69DDOLLARD JohnIRLIRELANDCompound Master Men
70ABLIN PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
70BIMBODEN MartinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master Men
70CCORNEILLE PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71ALE MARTRET BertrandFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71BRAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI RamonIRIIR IRANCompound Master Men
71CDUHEZ PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71DJONES StephenGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master Men
72AESQUIROL GeorgesFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
72CMACEK FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
72DCASTOLDI LorenzoITAITALYCompound Master Men
73AHERVÉ BrunoFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
73BLAPORTE Jean-ClaudeBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
73CNIVART DenisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
73DLE PERA MichaelUSAUSACompound Master Men
74AHENRY StephaneFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
74BPASSIER TheoNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Master Men
74CGAULT ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
74DF. JAVIER BarrosoESPSPAINCompound Master Men
75ACHOLLEY AnnieFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
75BHERVE CatherineFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
75CTOMBUL NathalieFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
75DMONKARSH TinaUSAUSACompound Master Women
76AHERVE ChristineFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
76BREVUELTA GUTIERREZ VictoriaESPSPAINCompound Master Women
76CMAZEAU LydieFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
76DDUNAWAY AlannaUSAUSACompound Master Women
77ALABOUYRIE MichelleFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
77BOLEKSEJENKO JuliaLATLATVIACompound Master Women
77CBUTHIAUX IsabelleFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
Qualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1APERRET HugoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
1BROMERO VILELLA MiquelESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
1CFROSSASCO AndreaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
1DGUERRA SimoneITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
2AMORLOT ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
2BPRATS TORRES AdriESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
2CPONT FlorentFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
2DFABRIZZI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
3ALABORDE EstebanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
3BRUBEN de la CuerdaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
3CROTH SanderNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Men
3DLOVO NiccolòITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
4BCUENCA JavierESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
4CPELOQUIN AlexisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
4DBERGESIO RiccardoITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
5APAUMIER LoanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
5BIVÁN AITOR Longhitano RieraESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
5CMAGONNET HugoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
5DMCLAREN DanielGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
6ACHAMBON YannFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
6CDESSERTENNE LéoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
6DDONALDSON CameronGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
7ADUBOIS WONG AlexiFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
7BDE SMEDT JarnoBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
7CLAMORTE TitouanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
7DCARNEIRO NunoPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior Men
8ACORDEAU AntoineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
8BROOS SennaBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior Men
8CBARBIER AnthonyFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
9ANEAU GregoryFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
9BCERNI LovroCROCROATIARecurve Junior Men
9CALLEMAND MathysFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
9DKIVILO KarlESTESTONIARecurve Junior Men
10AISACCHI LoicFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
10BCOOKE InnesSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
10CPOWER AdamIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
10DGROOT WASSINK ChrisNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
11BROCÍO García GarcíaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
11CSEBASTIAN VictoriaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
11DJAGEC VinkaCROCROATIARecurve Junior Women
12AGARCIA NataliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
12BTISSEROND JulietteFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
12CCANALES EliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
12DPAGE ValentineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
13APULLÉS PARDO LauraESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
13BVIGNON AnaisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
13CPITARCH MariaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
13DJANOSSY MargotSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
14AAIDA Dominguez GonzalezESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
14BAGNONA ClémentineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
14CLAURA WarmuzESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
14DROLANDO AikoITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
15AASIAIN NoeliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
15BJACQUOT MeigeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
15DHERVAT KarenITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
16ALEYRE Fernández InfanteESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
16BLAURENT ClaraFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
16CDETER DarleenGERGERMANYRecurve Junior Women
16DROBIN JulieAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior Women
17ADE VELASCO InesESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
17BMEINERS Jordan MarieUSAUSARecurve Junior Women
17CKRISTENSEN Freja Emilia RybjergNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
17DPOST JasmijnNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Women
18ALARKINS YuliaGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
18BTAN FionaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
18CREBAGLIATI ChiaraITAITALYRecurve Women
18DQUINN KeleaISLICELANDRecurve Master Women
19AARMBRUSTER SylvainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
19CMOLIS KillianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
19DDONALDSON MorganGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
20CZOPFMANN MaximeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
20DSTANBURY ScottGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
21ADENIS AlainFRAFRANCERecurve Men
21CDUVAL SebastienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
21DHUSTON PatrickGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
22ABOSSARD FlorianFRAFRANCERecurve Men
23ADE GRANDIS JocelynFRAFRANCERecurve Men
23BASHRAFI SadeghIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
24ASANNA MichaelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
24BRAUL Quiles GarciaESPSPAINRecurve Men
24CSTRAJHAR GasperSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
24DMORELLO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men
25ARIPAUX ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
25BDALTON DerekIRLIRELANDRecurve Men
25CHURBAN JR. VladimirSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Men
25DHOMMA KaoruJPNJAPANRecurve Men
26ACHENEAU EmilienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
26BYILDIZ OgunTURTURKEYRecurve Men
26DPLIHON PierreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
27ACORNAGLIA EdgarFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
27BCHAMBRAUD ThylannFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
27CFELTRIN CyrilFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
27DBASARAN CanTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Boys
28ADE SAINT JORES MathysFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
28BCHAMPENOIS KaisFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
28CBASLY RaphaelFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
28DIACOPETTA LorenzoITAITALYRecurve Youth Boys
29ALUCOT ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
29BCOSTA MathysFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
29CROMMEVAUX ThéotimeFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
29DCHARBONNEAU RomaneFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
30ADAGES MarinaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
30BLÓPEZ PEÑA SylviaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
30CMARANON OceaneFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
30DLÓPEZ PEÑA AinhoaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
31ACORDEAU AmélieFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
31BHUGON RichardFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
31CCHAMBRAUD LorynneFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
31DRUSAS Per-OlavNORNORWAYRecurve Master Men
32ACHALDEBAS RonanFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
32BBOVISI MarcoSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Men
32CSIMON JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
32DDI NARDO AlessandroITAITALYRecurve Master Men
33ALEVEQUE AlainFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
33BWINTERLEITNER AlexSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Men
33CLAVOISIER LaurentFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
33DCAROSSO CristianoITAITALYRecurve Master Men
34ALE LEVIER LoicFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
34BMOCINIC DorjanCROCROATIARecurve Master Men
34CRAMOS CALLEJA Luis MiguelESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
34DHINCKLEY PhilGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Master Men
35ARIPAUX PascalFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
35BMERZ OlafGERGERMANYRecurve Master Men
35CJOSE ANTONIO Saez LopezESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
35DTÜRKER TunaTURTURKEYRecurve Master Men
36AGEOFFROY EricFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
36BFOURMONT MagaliFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
36CWINTERLEITNER UrsulaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Women
36DMERZ HeikeGERGERMANYRecurve Master Women
37AWILLEMENOT NathalieFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
37BDI VINCENZO RobertaFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
37CRAVJIL RegzedmaaMGLMONGOLIARecurve Master Women
37DDIELEN NathalieSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Women
38ACOLLARD LaurentFRAFRANCECompound Men
38BHANLEY KolbyUSAUSACompound Men
38CCLAUDIN AnthonyFRAFRANCECompound Men
38DBERMUDEZ EduardoESPSPAINCompound Men
39ABIOLZI BrunoFRAFRANCECompound Men
39BRYALS GeorgeUSAUSACompound Men
39CBALESTRI AlainFRAFRANCECompound Men
39DMUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZ Francisco JavierESPSPAINCompound Men
40APARPILLON JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
40BWILDE LoganUSAUSACompound Men
40CBARBES VincentFRAFRANCECompound Men
40DLOPEZ GARCIA Jose LuisESPSPAINCompound Men
41ABALIQUE MatthieuFRAFRANCECompound Men
41BGOLD BrianUSAUSACompound Men
41CDE VOGELAERE JochemBELBELGIUMCompound Men
41DBORJA De JuanaESPSPAINCompound Men
42ACLAUDIN BriceFRAFRANCECompound Men
42BBEE ChrisUSAUSACompound Men
42CPOTTEAU BaptistBELBELGIUMCompound Men
42DSERGIO Nieto GutiérrezESPSPAINCompound Men
43ALUCOT LaurentFRAFRANCECompound Men
43BCLAYTON JesseUSAUSACompound Men
43CALLAERT NickBELBELGIUMCompound Men
43DCEREZO BERNET JavierESPSPAINCompound Men
44AHENRY EfflammFRAFRANCECompound Men
44BHOWARD JeffUSAUSACompound Men
44CEVENSEN RagnarNORNORWAYCompound Men
44DARTETXE FERNANDEZ IbaiESPSPAINCompound Men
45ABOISSAU StephaneFRAFRANCECompound Men
45BWILDE ReoUSAUSACompound Men
45CLIE EivindNORNORWAYCompound Men
45DABAD BARCALA DarioESPSPAINCompound Men
46ATONNELIER ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
46BANDERSON SteveUSAUSACompound Men
46CLEOTTA AndreaITAITALYCompound Men
46DJORGE JULIO Perez DiazESPSPAINCompound Men
47ALEGER ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
47BGELLENTHIEN BradenUSAUSACompound Men
47CPOMPEO AntonioITAITALYCompound Men
47DRAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI RamonIRIIR IRANCompound Men
48ADESPHELIPON GregoryFRAFRANCECompound Men
48BSCHAFF KrisUSAUSACompound Men
48DBUDEN DomagojCROCROATIACompound Men
49AGIRARD NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
49BTEDFORD PaulUSAUSACompound Men
49CDOLDERMAN SanderNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
49DUMEZAWA ShinichiJPNJAPANCompound Men
50BWILLIAMS EvanUSAUSACompound Men
50CPÉREZ CERVINO FélixESPSPAINCompound Men
51ALAMBERT DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
51BMOON SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
51CCAGIRAN EvrenTURTURKEYCompound Men
51DLISLEVAND SunnivaNORNORWAYCompound Women
52ASUSANNA OrtasESPSPAINCompound Women
52BBALESTRI MagalieFRAFRANCECompound Women
52CPÉREZ HERRERO PaulaESPSPAINCompound Women
52DSTRACHAN SophiaUSAUSACompound Women
53ABEGOÑA Molina RodriguezESPSPAINCompound Women
53BLEGER PatriciaFRAFRANCECompound Women
53CJENSEN TanjaDENDENMARKCompound Women
53DCOX CassidyUSAUSACompound Women
54ANAIARA Argote GonzalezESPSPAINCompound Women
54BGIRARD MarionFRAFRANCECompound Women
54DVAN DER LOOY SandraNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
55APEREZ GARCIA VictoriaESPSPAINCompound Women
55BRENAUDIN TiphaineFRAFRANCECompound Women
55COCHOA-ANDERSON LindaMEXMEXICOCompound Women
55DMARCOS AndreaESPSPAINCompound Women
56AGOULARD LéoFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
56BRIDDING AlfieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
56CSERGIO Calderon ArroyoESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
56DHARRIS ZacharyUSAUSACompound Junior Men
57ACOUTANT CorentinFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
57BPARKER AlexGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
57CMARI MARI CarlosESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
57DHERITAGE TylerUSAUSACompound Junior Men
58AALOUANI NeilFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
58BCARPENTER AdamGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
58CJOEL Calderon ArroyoESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
58DHUGHES EliUSAUSACompound Junior Men
59ASIRUGUET GaldricFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
59BRIDDING DruGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
59CSOLANO DavidESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
59DSAPP CarsonUSAUSACompound Junior Men
60AGARDEUR AntoninFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
60BCROW DillonGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Men
60CMARIO Sánchez MedranoESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
60DSEARS ConnorUSAUSACompound Junior Men
61ABARBUT Nicolas-ThéoFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
61BABDUL AZIZ Ammar HaziqMASMALAYSIACompound Junior Men
61CPABLO Zaragoza UreñaESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
61DOHRT SigurdNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
62BNUMMINEN KalleFINFINLANDCompound Junior Men
62CJAUME Llorens RieraESPSPAINCompound Junior Men
62DJEVSNIK TimSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior Men
63ATABARIES ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
63BGODANO MicheaITAITALYCompound Junior Men
63CILVES KristjanESTESTONIACompound Junior Men
63DROELOFS TimNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior Men
64ALAVALARD AnaïsFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
64BPAAS Meeri-MaritaESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
64CCARPENTER IsabelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
64DDEMEY LouiseBELBELGIUMCompound Junior Women
65ACADRONET CandiceFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
65BLIPPAND Hanna LiinaESTESTONIACompound Junior Women
65CA'BEAR ChloeGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
65DSINFREU NuriaANDANDORRACompound Junior Women
66AMOSIEVSKAIA KristinaFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
66BCEREZO BERNET TeresaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
66CPREECE RosemaryGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
66DARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT MarcusSWESWEDENCompound Junior Men
67AGRANDJEAN LolaFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
67BWALLS AnnaAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior Women
67CEBERHARD ElailaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Women
68AMARINI CedricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68BHORNER PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68CAGUSTIN RodríguezESPSPAINCompound Master Men
69ABRUNSTEIN ClaudeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69BVEDOVOTTO FranckFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69CFRANCISCO Zaragoza AguilarESPSPAINCompound Master Men
69DCALAUTTI FrancescoITAITALYCompound Master Men
70ALOPEZ ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
70BGIRARD FrancoisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
70CTOMAS Perez DiegoESPSPAINCompound Master Men
70DSALIMBENI EzioITAITALYCompound Master Men
71ADERONZIER SimonFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71CGONZALEZ LASA RafaelESPSPAINCompound Master Men
71DTOSO FedericoITAITALYCompound Master Men
72ADUCROT HervéFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
72BPICAUD FrancisMONMONACOCompound Master Men
72CTELLERIA AndrésESPSPAINCompound Master Men
72DGRÖTZINGER JürgenGERGERMANYCompound Master Men
73ABARBIER ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
73BGESNIK MichelFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
73CDEACON MickESPSPAINCompound Master Men
73DASBACH JensGERGERMANYCompound Master Men
74ABROCHARD ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
74BBARON GillesFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
75ASCHRYVE Jean-loicFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
75BEBERHARD FranzSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master Men
75CSCIPIONI AndréMONMONACOCompound Master Men
76AGUERRAZ SergeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
76BYOLANDA Herrero GonzalezESPSPAINCompound Master Women
76CDESTON ChrisUSAUSACompound Master Men
77APERROT JacquelineFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
77BESTER Semis AstierESPSPAINCompound Master Women
77CDEACON KathyESPSPAINCompound Master Women
77DPICAUD SandrineMONMONACOCompound Master Women
Qualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AJOUINI LouFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
1BPERETTI-POIX SarahSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
1CRIBES ManonFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
1DBERTRAN RAMOS EsterESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
2AROYER ManonFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
2BPICHONNAZ MaxineSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
2CJOUVESHOMME MarieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
2DGARROTE DE BARROS AlbaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
3AHATTENBERGER EléonoreFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3BFONTANELLAZ MichèleSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
3CLEBRETON EnoraFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
3DNIEVA SandraESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
4APESLIER EugénieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
4BCAMPANA RachelSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
4CMATS AngeliqueFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
4DORTEGA PIJUAN AlbaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
5ABOTTE LouiseFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5BGRANGER LeelooSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
5CLOUBEYRE InateaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
5DGALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE JuliaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
6ABERTIAUX EmelineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
6BMARMY AudreySUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
6CGILLINGHAM AgatheFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
6DJIMENA Blazquez MateosESPSPAINRecurve Junior Women
7ACHATEAU DavianeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
7BBÉTRISEY AliceSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Women
7CLOUIS MathildeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
7DKOÇ ZeynepTURTURKEYRecurve Junior Women
8AKACZMARECK ElodieFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
8BBENDÍKOVÁ ElenaSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Women
8CMENARDO GUZMAN LunaFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
8DGRIECO ValentinaITAITALYRecurve Junior Women
9APELLETIER AlexianeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Women
9BDUBOYS DE LAVIGERIE AuroreFRAFRANCERecurve Women
9CHILLESTAD KatrineNORNORWAYRecurve Junior Women
9DBAC BenoitFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10ABARDARY MarionFRAFRANCERecurve Women
10BLACROIX EmilieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
10CDE GRANDIS MelinaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
10DCOMMUNAUDAT AmélieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
11AFARAULT GwénaëlleFRAFRANCERecurve Women
11BCHERCHI CristianESPSPAINRecurve Men
11CTERPAND ChristopheFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11DDENHAM KyleGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
12ABRETEAU SebastienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12BPENA ArnauESPSPAINRecurve Men
12CBOURAND OlivierFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12DHALL TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
13ASOMBSTAY TristanFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13BANDREU RamirezESPSPAINRecurve Men
13CL'HER AllanFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14ADAMERVALLE MaxandreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14BCARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro XavierESPSPAINRecurve Men
14CELLISON BradyUSAUSARecurve Men
14DFRACHEBOUD ThierrySUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
15ADAGES ThierryFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15BRUBAN ViktorUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
15DKLINGSHEIM JoakimNORNORWAYRecurve Men
16ACORREY GaetanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
16BLE BARS AntoineFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
16COGER AdrienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
16DMERCADER PabloESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
17ACORSIN ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
17BBOURDUGE NathanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
17CDREYER NoéFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
17DDAVID Mena BellodESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
18AMAGGI BastienFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
18BPIKE WilliamFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
18CCARON TanguyFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
18DMIQUEL Marsal GutiérrezESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
19ACHOVELLE ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
19BPETITCOLIN AlbanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
19CCONESA DanielFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
19DJOAN Arnal SelgaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
20ALOPES DO GAGO TELLES SANTOS Pedro AlexandreFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
20BVAUTRIN JulesFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
20CBODIN MathisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
20DDANIEL García MedinaESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
21ASCHWEITZER MathisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
21BHEDOIRE MariusFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
21DRAMÍREZ FERRER PauESPSPAINRecurve Junior Men
22ALINARELLO QuentinFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
22BCHAUVIN ArmelFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
22CSOL AloisFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
23AFORET LiamFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
23BDEVAUX MathisSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
23CFAUDEMER LeoFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
23DTHEMELIS PanagiotisGREGREECERecurve Junior Men
24ACHERITAT-GEOFFRAY MathieuFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
24BCHOFFAT ValentinSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
24CNEVEUX CyriaqueFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
24DTHEMELIS Filippos-GeorgiosGREGREECERecurve Junior Men
25ARICHARD ThibaultFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
25BPAREL JulesSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
25CLECLERC RonanFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
25DREID JacobGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior Men
26AJULIEN JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
26BRENAUD ArnaudSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
26CGAUB JulesFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
27APEYROT LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
27BMÖCKLI FélixSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior Men
27CSALARD GautierFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
27DPLUHAR JanCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior Men
28ACUMINAL ThibaultFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
28BGRAZIOLI SamueleITAITALYRecurve Junior Men
28CLEBOT EloïmFRAFRANCERecurve Junior Men
28DHANULIAK Jan JakubSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior Men
29AMOREL LiseFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
29BGUTIÉRREZ NORIEGA AngelaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
29CGODART LounaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
29DRAMOS VALIENTE LucíaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
30AGAILLOT CamilleFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
30BIZASKUN Garcia CamposESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
30CTHIEBAUT MargotFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
30DGÜLCEK Zeynep SuTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
31AMOREL LucieFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
31BAINARA García BalmasedaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
31CRAYMOND LouaneFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
31DKARATAS Cennet BuseTURTURKEYRecurve Youth Girls
32ACABRERIZO DESWAZIERE EvaFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Girls
32BTARRAGO BULETE AlbaESPSPAINRecurve Youth Girls
32CHÜRLIMANN LunaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth Girls
33ASARDA RyanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
33BLECOMTE AdrienFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
33CMUTH GaëtanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
33DMALARD EthanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
34ACABAR MatteoFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
34BPANNETIER UlysseFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
34CPETROFF AlexandreFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
34DGRILLAT NathanFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
35ASCHWALLER-JOUBERT LéoFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
35BPOURADIER DorianFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
35CGENTIL LouisonFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
35DPRIBISET UgoFRAFRANCERecurve Youth Boys
36ABOIS PatriceFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
36BBARBA ChristopheFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
36CBELAY VincentFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
36DGOMEZ GUTIERREZ JoseESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
37ADELEPINE BenoitFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
37BJARDIN jacques OlivierFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
37CSTROCK BertrandFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
37DJORDI Tarragó MartíESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
38AMORFAUX ChristianFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
38BFREDOUILLE ThierryFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
38CAPPIETTO ChristianFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
38DHERNAN de las Heras FernandezESPSPAINRecurve Master Men
39AMAS Jean PaulFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
39BPASTORELLI MicheleITAITALYRecurve Master Men
39COUIN BrunoFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
40AMENNECART JérômeFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
40CJESUS BrunoFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
40DSMITH AndrewGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Master Men
41AVRIENS FrankFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
41BMARENGO GianmariaITAITALYRecurve Master Men
41CBRUNET HervéFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
41DBARLOW RuGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Master Men
42AOGER DavidFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
42BHANULIAK JanSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Master Men
42CSEJOURNE DenisFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
42DFREDERICKX DannyBELBELGIUMRecurve Master Men
43AHOOG RichardFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
43BFABER DominikSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Men
43CLALLIER LaurentFRAFRANCERecurve Master Men
43DPOPOV VitaliiRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
44AHERVOT NathalieFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
44BMARTINO MariapiaITAITALYRecurve Master Women
44CBRUNET SabineFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
44DJENNY IsabelleSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Women
45ACABAR NathalieFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
45BGENERO AnnamariaITAITALYRecurve Master Women
45CMARIA ROCIO Ponce NavarroESPSPAINRecurve Master Women
45DMONFORTE CecileSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Women
46APOUPARD ValérieFRAFRANCERecurve Master Women
46BGOZZELINO Silvia RitaITAITALYRecurve Master Women
46CTSYREMPILOVA SayanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
46DWIRTH VéroniqueSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master Women
47ABRINGER LudovicFRAFRANCECompound Men
47CSAUNIER FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Men
47DJAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad RasoulIRIIR IRANCompound Men
48ASIMON MarcFRAFRANCECompound Men
48BBOSCOLO DanieleITAITALYCompound Men
48CGONTIER AdrienFRAFRANCECompound Men
48DMAHBOUBI MATBOOE NimaIRIIR IRANCompound Men
49ALAFAYE ThomasFRAFRANCECompound Men
49BBAZAN FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
49CDELAVAULT NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
49DAHMADI MajidIRIIR IRANCompound Men
50ACLAPIÉ SébastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
50BPONCHIARDI AndreaITAITALYCompound Men
50CLEJAL JonathanFRAFRANCECompound Men
50DVAN DE POELE MathieuBELBELGIUMCompound Men
51BRAVAGNAN GianniITAITALYCompound Men
51CVINCENT ShawnnUSAUSACompound Men
51DGEURTS BrieucBELBELGIUMCompound Men
52ABOULCH Jean PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Men
52BTHRUN FriedhelmGERGERMANYCompound Men
52COLIVEIRA NunoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
52DFREDERICKX BrendBELBELGIUMCompound Men
53AVAN DERCAMERE MaximeFRAFRANCECompound Men
53BFOUNTZOULAS GeorgiosGREGREECECompound Men
53CBOSANSKY JozefSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men
53DAVDEEVA NataliaRUSRUSSIACompound Women
54ANECTOUX CédricFRAFRANCECompound Men
54BCARO PUERTOLAS VictorESPSPAINCompound Men
54CKNALL PhilippeJPNJAPANCompound Men
54DGALERA JuanSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master Men
55ASALDANHA ChantalFRAFRANCECompound Women
55BMOULET CéliaFRAFRANCECompound Women
55CCHUPIN JulieFRAFRANCECompound Women
55DROBIN PatriciaFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
56ASERRUAU DuncanFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
56BMARET DavidSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
56DBRUNELLO AntonioITAITALYCompound Junior Men
57ABERDUCK MaximeFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
57BVARONE MariusSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
57CMARLEAUX KévinFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
57DDE ANGELI ValentinoITAITALYCompound Junior Men
58ABERTHON AntoineFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
58BVARONE JustinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
58CCEBE AlbinFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
58DISNES TrymNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
59ACHAUVEAU BaptisteFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
59BBRUNO MarvinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Men
59CDELISLE-COLPIN RyanFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
59DFAUGSTAD AndersNORNORWAYCompound Junior Men
60AMARTIN MatheoFRAFRANCECompound Junior Men
60BKUBICEK LiborSVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior Men
60CVARGA DávidHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior Men
60DZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS IoannisGREGREECECompound Junior Men
61ACELERAULT MarineFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
61BTUNCEL PelinTURTURKEYCompound Junior Women
61CPETRE IuliaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
61DFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaESPSPAINCompound Junior Women
62AGABRION AgatheFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
62CANNISON LaylaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior Women
62DNATALE PaolaITAITALYCompound Junior Women
63AGAILLOT LilouFRAFRANCECompound Junior Women
63BBARTOS HannahUSAUSACompound Junior Women
63CDARDOR MajaHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior Women
63DJOLY EvelyneSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior Women
64AMONTSERRAT Muñoz BaróESPSPAINCompound Master Women
64BMOTTA MariaraffaellaITAITALYCompound Master Women
64CCORNIAUX YvetteFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
64DESCOFFIER MadeleineFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
65ADIEUDONNÉ NathalieFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
65BSAUBION VioletteFRAFRANCECompound Master Women
65CROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI DeirdreIRLIRELANDCompound Master Women
65DMARIN AlessandraITAITALYCompound Master Women
66AMARLEAUX DidierFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
66BBROCAL MAÑAS JosepESPSPAINCompound Master Men
66CPIMPAUD PierreFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
66DBECCARI FrancoITAITALYCompound Master Men
67BARAQUE FernandoESPSPAINCompound Master Men
67CLE VAN ChristianFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
67DMARIN MarioITAITALYCompound Master Men
68ASEGERS RemyFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68BJOSE Calderon IbañezESPSPAINCompound Master Men
68CDAVID PhilippeFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
68DCHIUSSO CristianoITAITALYCompound Master Men
69AHAYNES EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69BJESUS AbadESPSPAINCompound Master Men
69CRONDELOT CyrilFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
69DGIACOMINI RiccardoITAITALYCompound Master Men
70ABERAIL PierreFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
70BRAFAEL Lijarcio VergaraESPSPAINCompound Master Men
70CFEYBESSE Jean FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
70DSIGNORINI MaurizioITAITALYCompound Master Men
71AANGEBAULT StéphaneFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71BFERNANDO FatasESPSPAINCompound Master Men
71CLEBORDAIS BertrandFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
71DRISINI AlessandroITAITALYCompound Master Men
72APEREIRA EricFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
72BJOSÉ LUIS FerrandoESPSPAINCompound Master Men
72DRONCHI AlessandroITAITALYCompound Master Men
73AMARTIN ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
73BURMENETA ABENIA Juan CarlosESPSPAINCompound Master Men
73CBERTHON FabriceFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
73DFERRARESE NicolaITAITALYCompound Master Men
74AJOUSSAUME ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
74BJUAN MANUEL AliqueESPSPAINCompound Master Men
74DVAIA FrancoITAITALYCompound Master Men
75ABOULCH HubertFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
75BBARREDO Juan JoséESPSPAINCompound Master Men
75CMASSON ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
75DPARVESS MichaelGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master Men
76AMAROT Jean-LouisFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
76BTORRÓ JoséESPSPAINCompound Master Men
76CCHARROIS ThierryFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
77AMAZÉ BenoîtFRAFRANCECompound Master Men
77BDEMEY DominiekBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
77CVERDEYEN LucBELBELGIUMCompound Master Men
77DWHITTINGHAM AllistairGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master Men
Qualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AGHORAB BadieFRAFRANCERecurve Men
1BLISNIAK VladyslavUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
1CCOMMEYNE EricFRAFRANCERecurve Men
1DDUKES MalcolmGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
2ACOUTRET StéphaneFRAFRANCERecurve Men
2BIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
2CHAUTTEMENT FabriceFRAFRANCERecurve Men
3APECQUET OlivierFRAFRANCERecurve Men
3BMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
3CSAMPEDRO LucienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
3DLERICOLAIS StephaneGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
4AGARDEUR RobinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
4BSERDYUK OleksandrUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
4CFAURE ArthurFRAFRANCERecurve Men
4DTSYBIKZHAPOV AldarRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
5ABIDAULT JeromeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
5BHAVELKO YuriyUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
5CKOENIG ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
5DJUDD MichaelGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
6ADUPUIS EmmanuelFRAFRANCERecurve Men
6BHUNBIN OleksiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Men
6CRUIZ CharlesFRAFRANCERecurve Men
6DFEWZ TomGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
7ADELOISON DanielFRAFRANCERecurve Men
7BTSYDYPOV ErdemRUSRUSSIARecurve Men
7CTUAL GaetanFRAFRANCERecurve Men
7DHOLDEN RyanGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
8AABDELWAHAB MahmoudSUDSUDANRecurve Men
8BWIJLER SteveNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
8CARNEZ LukaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Men
8DDAY LeslieGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men
9ABLANDIN ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9BAJODHIA VikashNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
9CCOUCOULLE MatthieuFRAFRANCERecurve Men
9DHAN JaeyeopKORKOREARecurve Men
10ALIBERT EricFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10BJEURISSEN DamiaanNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
10CHUNEL PhilippeFRAFRANCERecurve Men
10DPARK SeongcheolKORKOREARecurve Men
11AGOUIN AlexandreFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11BWILTHAGEN JonahNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Men
11CKUNDER VincentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
11DOH Jin HyekKORKOREARecurve Men
12APROTIN EtienneFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12BFISSORE MatteoITAITALYRecurve Men
12CCONSTANS NicolasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
12DKU BonchanKORKOREARecurve Men
13AKRAUS StephaneFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13BMUSOLESI FedericoITAITALYRecurve Men
13CNAVETEUR LucasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
13DMIN ByeongyeonKORKOREARecurve Men
14ALAPORTE VincentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14BMOLFESE FabioITAITALYRecurve Men
14CBENACCHIO JulienFRAFRANCERecurve Men
14DHENCKELS JeffLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
15AHERLICQ SamFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15BFABER FlorianSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
15CJOUFFROY TomFRAFRANCERecurve Men
15DPOP RazvanLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
16ACHIRAULT ThomasFRAFRANCERecurve Men
16BCAMPANA NicolasSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men
16CRIEGER CedricGERGERMANYRecurve Men
16DKLEIN PitLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Men
17ASCHNEIDER FlorentFRAFRANCERecurve Men
17BMORILLO DanielESPSPAINRecurve Men
17CKUHRAU MarkusGERGERMANYRecurve Men
17DFLINK LudvigSWESWEDENRecurve Men
18AQUENTIN Jean-MarieFRAFRANCERecurve Men
18BACHA PabloESPSPAINRecurve Men
18CDAVID AreneoMAWMALAWIRecurve Men
18DANDERSSON JonathanSWESWEDENRecurve Men
19APICHONNIER ValentinFRAFRANCERecurve Men
19BCHRISTIAN BrynningDENDENMARKRecurve Men
19CBERANEK RadekCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men
19DPATIL RakshakINDINDIARecurve Men
20ADEZANNEAU PatrickFRAFRANCERecurve Men
20BPEROVA KseniaRUSRUSSIARecurve Women
20CVAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladIRIIR IRANRecurve Men
20DKAUFHOLD CaseyUSAUSARecurve Women
21ACHAMBRIN MelanieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
21BSOKOLENKO KaterynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
21CGENTILE LisaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
21DYUN Mi JinKORKOREARecurve Women
22ABRIANNE NoemieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
22BRUSÅS MartineNORNORWAYRecurve Women
22CCHEVRET SeverineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
22DWI NayeonKORKOREARecurve Women
23AROGAZY BerangereFRAFRANCERecurve Women
23BKHOCHYNA IrynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
23CHERMOUET SaloméFRAFRANCERecurve Women
23DCHANG Hye JinKORKOREARecurve Women
24ACAZAURAN SaraFRAFRANCERecurve Women
24BMARCHENKO VeronikaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
24CMESTRE-LASCAUX ColyneFRAFRANCERecurve Women
24DKIM Young KyeongKORKOREARecurve Women
25AVAYSSIE IsabelleFRAFRANCERecurve Women
25BPAVLOVA AnastasiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
25CSCHEPPERS LucreziaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
25DJU HyebhinKORKOREARecurve Women
26ADI BERNARDO AurelieFRAFRANCERecurve Women
26BDUBROVINA KaterynaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
26CFIALON SandrineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
26DDEDEN EstherNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
27AMAUSSIERE FlorenceFRAFRANCERecurve Women
27BSICHENIKOVA LidiiaUKRUKRAINERecurve Women
27CALART MargauxFRAFRANCERecurve Women
27DBAYARDO GabrielaNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Women
28ACOHENDET AngelineFRAFRANCERecurve Women
28BDEINEKO IlianaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
28CBERLIOZ LaetitiaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
28DBARBA SEGURA LourdesESPSPAINRecurve Women
29ALEROUX FlorenceFRAFRANCERecurve Women
29BHERRERO NoeliaSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women
29CDUNNIGHAN KateGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
29DGIMENO BONELLS MartaESPSPAINRecurve Women
30AVILLARD LaurenaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
30BKENDAL-BROWN Amanda JessicaTTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve Women
30CBETTLES SarahGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women
31ASCHEPPERS MadisonFRAFRANCERecurve Women
31BBALDAUFF LaurenceLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve Women
31CSKARTSIARI EvgeniaGREGREECERecurve Women
31DTETSMANN MarisESTESTONIARecurve Women
32BBJERENDAL ChristineSWESWEDENRecurve Women
32CUMER AnaSLOSLOVENIARecurve Women
32DD'ADAMO ClaudiaFRAFRANCERecurve Women
33ACVEJIC AlexandreFRAFRANCECompound Men
33BRAFFOLINI DanieleITAITALYCompound Men
33CALOUI HoussamFRAFRANCECompound Men
33DCANALEJAS TEJERO VictorESPSPAINCompound Men
34ABARAER QuentinFRAFRANCECompound Men
34BSUT JesseITAITALYCompound Men
34CSCHOUMACHER FrédéricFRAFRANCECompound Men
34DLOPEZ RamonESPSPAINCompound Men
35AMERIAUX MaximeFRAFRANCECompound Men
35BBORRUSO ArcangeloITAITALYCompound Men
35CBRUOT NoeFRAFRANCECompound Men
35DPEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoESPSPAINCompound Men
36AGERARD PaulFRAFRANCECompound Men
36BFRIGERIO StefanoITAITALYCompound Men
36CTHIEFFINE JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
37AGERARD CedricFRAFRANCECompound Men
37BMIOR VivianoITAITALYCompound Men
37CLALLEMANT JulienFRAFRANCECompound Men
37DMEDINA LUCHENA Lorenzo ManuelESPSPAINCompound Men
38ABOCH ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
38BOROSZ ViktorHUNHUNGARYCompound Men
38CWIENER NicoAUTAUSTRIACompound Men
38DDOUSSOT ChristopheFRAFRANCECompound Men
39AHUON GuyFRAFRANCECompound Men
39BMARINELLI Massimiliano EnricoITAITALYCompound Men
39CCOLSON CyrilFRAFRANCECompound Men
39DHERRAIZ OSUNA JordiESPSPAINCompound Men
40AFORMAUX EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
40BIBBA FabioITAITALYCompound Men
40CSOBRY FelixFRAFRANCECompound Men
40DHERNANDEZ GARRIDO RaulESPSPAINCompound Men
41ACROSSIN JimmyFRAFRANCECompound Men
41BYILDIRIM Ahmet ArdaITAITALYCompound Men
41CGASSE NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
41DRUBÉN MurilloESPSPAINCompound Men
42APALEGRY FlorianFRAFRANCECompound Men
42BPINNA LucaITAITALYCompound Men
42DRODRÍGUEZ ROJAS MauricioESPSPAINCompound Men
43ALABICHE NicolasFRAFRANCECompound Men
43BSIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Men
43CCHAMBOLERON LucFRAFRANCECompound Men
44ADUBOIS ReginaldFRAFRANCECompound Men
44BDELLA STUA ValerioITAITALYCompound Men
44CDAULEU LudovicFRAFRANCECompound Men
44DDELVIGNE OlivierBELBELGIUMCompound Men
45ABARAER EdouardFRAFRANCECompound Men
45BLAZZATI GabrieleITAITALYCompound Men
45CTHIERRY JeremieFRAFRANCECompound Men
46ALOISELET OlivierFRAFRANCECompound Men
46BPAGNONI FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
46CLASSERRE DimitriFRAFRANCECompound Men
46DETIENNE DavidBELBELGIUMCompound Men
47AMAZÉ TanguyFRAFRANCECompound Men
47BIRACA AntonioITAITALYCompound Men
47CMETREAU Jean-FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Men
47DALLIANCE JordanBELBELGIUMCompound Men
48AMALARD SylvainFRAFRANCECompound Men
48BRIVETTI FedericoITAITALYCompound Men
48CSCHOUMACHER EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
48DKOOLS JonathanBELBELGIUMCompound Men
49AADALBERT DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
49BPAGNI SergioITAITALYCompound Men
49CDOUIS GérardFRAFRANCECompound Men
49DVANDERVELDEN VincentBELBELGIUMCompound Men
50APOPPING DamienFRAFRANCECompound Men
50BVAN EIL ThomasNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
50CDURAND DamienFRAFRANCECompound Men
50DKOOLS ReginaldBELBELGIUMCompound Men
51AADLOFF PatrickFRAFRANCECompound Men
51BSCHLOESSER MikeNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
51CDUARTHE MickaelFRAFRANCECompound Men
51DLORETAN MaëlSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
52ACIVADE ErvanFRAFRANCECompound Men
52BPATER SilNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
52CMAULARD TristanFRAFRANCECompound Men
52DSANTARELLI RobertoSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
53ANEUVEUX JoelFRAFRANCECompound Men
53BSTAS HareldNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
53CDUPUIS AnthonyFRAFRANCECompound Men
53DBURRI KevinSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
54ABURRUS RaphaelFRAFRANCECompound Men
54BELZINGA PeterNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
54CDUCOUP ThomasFRAFRANCECompound Men
54DHAEFELFINGER RomanSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
55ABAIL JoséFRAFRANCECompound Men
55BVERBURG KoenNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
55CBARET BenjaminFRAFRANCECompound Men
55DJAECKY GregorSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men
56AWARGNIER SebastienFRAFRANCECompound Men
56BALVES CláudioPORPORTUGALCompound Men
56CBROADWATER JesseUSAUSACompound Men
56DNOWOK KamilGERGERMANYCompound Men
57AREITHLER Jean-FrançoisFRAFRANCECompound Men
57BFÉLIX NunoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
57CGILLINGHAM TimothyUSAUSACompound Men
57DKUNSCH PaoloGERGERMANYCompound Men
58ALOUSSAUT JérémieFRAFRANCECompound Men
58BMENDES COSTA Bruno AmericoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
58CREYES BrandonUSAUSACompound Men
58DLAUBE MarcusGERGERMANYCompound Men
59ALECOMTE DavidFRAFRANCECompound Men
59BRUI BaptistaPORPORTUGALCompound Men
59CTHACKER DonnieUSAUSACompound Men
59DERDOGAN NailGERGERMANYCompound Men
60ATURC YannFRAFRANCECompound Men
60BFIGUEIRAS Marcelo AlexandrePORPORTUGALCompound Men
60CCOUSINS DaveUSAUSACompound Men
60DMODIC StasSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
61APAUNER JoanFRAFRANCECompound Men
61BORUC FurkanTURTURKEYCompound Men
61CPARVESS MichaelGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
61DSITAR DejanSLOSLOVENIACompound Men
62ABOUVIER MelvinFRAFRANCECompound Men
62BELMAAGACLI DemirTURTURKEYCompound Men
62CFOLEY JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men
62DMARKES IvanCROCROATIACompound Men
63ABABOU EricFRAFRANCECompound Men
63BLUNDIN MorganSWESWEDENCompound Men
63CHANSEN StephanDENDENMARKCompound Men
63DVAVRO MarioCROCROATIACompound Men
64APEYRONDET FrancoisFRAFRANCECompound Men
64BVIVE ALDAMA LluísANDANDORRACompound Men
64CDAMSBO MartinDENDENMARKCompound Men
64DROGERS MACRUAIDHRI EamonIRLIRELANDCompound Men
65APIRON BenjaminFRAFRANCECompound Men
65BBASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men
65CPERKINS ChristopherCANCANADACompound Men
65DWOLFS TomNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Men
66ALEIJON PeterSWESWEDENCompound Men
66BSANTOS EduardoPORPORTUGALCompound Men
66CBOE MortenNORNORWAYCompound Men
66DQUINN AdriaIRLIRELANDCompound Women
67ASHKOLNA MariyaLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Women
67BRET SaraITAITALYCompound Women
67CTRÉMEAU SandrineFRAFRANCECompound Women
67DDAMSBO ErikaDENDENMARKCompound Women
68AHUON TiphaineFRAFRANCECompound Women
68BSPANU IlariaITAITALYCompound Women
68CBOUTELEUX MyleneFRAFRANCECompound Women
68DBERMUDEZ RebecaESPSPAINCompound Women
69AGALVEZ ElodieFRAFRANCECompound Women
69BTONIOLI MarcellaITAITALYCompound Women
69CEYMARD AnaisFRAFRANCECompound Women
69DCEDILLO DÍAZ Eva MaríaESPSPAINCompound Women
70ATOURNOIS ValerieFRAFRANCECompound Women
70BANASTASIO AnastasiaITAITALYCompound Women
70CROBB KirstyGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
70DALVAREZ OSPINA PilarESPSPAINCompound Women
71ACOUPÉ EmilieFRAFRANCECompound Women
71BLEVRATTI AliceITAITALYCompound Women
71CGALES AndreaGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
71DROCIO Fernández alegriaESPSPAINCompound Women
72ABOURELLY AnneFRAFRANCECompound Women
72BVERMEULEN JodyNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
72CSWORD MichelleGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
72DBARBARA Miranda SuarezESPSPAINCompound Women
73AGUILLOU AliceFRAFRANCECompound Women
73BCOUWENBERG MartineNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
73CTHEODORE BreannaUSAUSACompound Women
73DROBERT LeslieFRAFRANCECompound Women
74ADINTROUZCOSTE ViktoriaFRAFRANCECompound Women
74BELZINGA VanessaNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
74CMEISSNER JanineGERGERMANYCompound Women
74DRUIZ AlexisUSAUSACompound Women
75AFRAIGNEAU ClémenceFRAFRANCECompound Women
75BDE LAAT SanneNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Women
75CSCHALL VeliaGERGERMANYCompound Women
75DOLEKSEJENKO JelenaSUISWITZERLANDCompound Women
76ARIOUX GaelleFRAFRANCECompound Women
76BSHKLIAR KseniiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women
76COLEKSEJENKO JuliaLATLATVIACompound Women
76DSANTOS VirginieFRAFRANCECompound Women
77ATREMBLAYES AnaïsFRAFRANCECompound Women
77BCLASON StephanieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Women
77CHARRELSON ChristineUSAUSACompound Women
77DMEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaBELBELGIUMCompound Women