Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4 Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 18-01-2019 to 20-01-2019
Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ESPSPAIN
062CJAUME Llorens RieraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058CJOEL Calderon ArroyoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057CMARI MARI CarlosQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060CMARIO Sánchez MedranoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061CPABLO Zaragoza UreñaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056CSERGIO Calderon ArroyoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059CSOLANO DavidQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060BTIRADO CAUSANILLES Juan VicenteQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
063CILVES KristjanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062CJAATMA RobinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
062BNUMMINEN KalleQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
058AALOUANI NeilQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061ABARBUT Nicolas-ThéoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057ABERDUCK MaximeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058ABERTHON AntoineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060ACADRONET NathanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062ACAZALENS ThomasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058CCEBE AlbinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059ACHAUVEAU BaptisteQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057ACOUTANT CorentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059CDELISLE-COLPIN RyanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061AFÉRARD SéverinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060AGARDEUR AntoninQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056AGOULARD LéoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057CMARLEAUX KévinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060AMARTIN MatheoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056ASERRUAU DuncanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059ASIRUGUET GaldricQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063ATABARIES ChristopheQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
058BCARPENTER AdamQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060BCROW DillonQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057BPARKER AlexQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056BRIDDING AlfieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059BRIDDING DruQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061BWONG MatthewQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREGREECE
060DZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS IoannisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNHUNGARY
060CVARGA DávidQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
061CBOGGIATTO AlexQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056DBRUNELLO AntonioQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057DDE ANGELI ValentinoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063BGODANO MicheaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060CSCARAMUZZA EdoardoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASMALAYSIA
061BABDUL AZIZ Ammar HaziqQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
063DROELOFS TimQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
059DFAUGSTAD AndersQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058DISNES TrymQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061DOHRT SigurdQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
062DJEVSNIK TimQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061DROZIC MatijaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
059BBRUNO MarvinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060DJAECKY JosephQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056BMARET DavidQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058BVARONE JustinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057BVARONE MariusQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
060BKUBICEK LiborQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
066DARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT MarcusQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
062BBITIRIM ErtugrulQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
056DHARRIS ZacharyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057DHERITAGE TylerQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058DHUGHES EliQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059DSAPP CarsonQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060DSEARS ConnorQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ANDANDORRA
065DSINFREU NuriaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUSAUSTRALIA
067BWALLS AnnaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELBELGIUM
064DDEMEY LouiseQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066BHUAUX JadeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
064DMLINARIC AmandaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
066BCEREZO BERNET TeresaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061DFERRANDEZ TEJERO ClaudiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065BPOLO BeatrizQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
065BLIPPAND Hanna LiinaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064BPAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
065ACADRONET CandiceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061ACELERAULT MarineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064ADESSERTENNE NoaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065AFERARD ClementineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062AGABRION AgatheQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063AGAILLOT LilouQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067AGRANDJEAN LolaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066AGUERRE MathildeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063AHALNA OcéaneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064ALAVALARD AnaïsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066AMOSIEVSKAIA KristinaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
065CA'BEAR ChloeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062CANNISON LaylaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064CCARPENTER IsabelleQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065CCHAPPELL GraceQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063CGIBSON EllaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064CMASON LucyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061CPETRE IuliaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066CPREECE RosemaryQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNHUNGARY
063CDARDOR MajaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
062DNATALE PaolaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064BRONER ElisaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
066CVAN BROEKHOVEN EmmaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
063DPAJK AnejaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
067CEBERHARD ElailaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067BHUNSPERGER JanineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063DJOLY EvelyneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
067CKIRMIZIGEDIK SudenazQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061BTUNCEL PelinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
063BBARTOS HannahQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067AMILLER FaithQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ANDANDORRA
064BVIVE ALDAMA LluísQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUTAUSTRIA
038C27WIENER NicoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELBELGIUM
043CALLAERT NickQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047DALLIANCE JordanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041CDE VOGELAERE JochemQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044DDELVIGNE OlivierQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046DETIENNE DavidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052D191FREDERICKX BrendQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051DGEURTS BrieucQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048D147KOOLS JonathanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050D109KOOLS ReginaldQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052DMAHIEU MickaelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042CPOTTEAU BaptistQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050DVAN DE POELE MathieuQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049DVANDERVELDEN VincentQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANCANADA
065CPERKINS ChristopherQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
048D11BUDEN DomagojQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062D37MARKES IvanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063D23VAVRO MarioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
064C19DAMSBO MartinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063C2HANSEN StephanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
045DABAD BARCALA DarioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044DARTETXE FERNANDEZ IbaiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038DBERMUDEZ EduardoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048DBERROCAL LOPEZ OscarQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041DBORJA De JuanaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033D135CANALEJAS TEJERO VictorQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054BCARO PUERTOLAS VictorQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043D387CEREZO BERNET JavierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049DDIEGO Garcia MaloQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040DHERNANDEZ GARRIDO RaulQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039DHERRAIZ OSUNA JordiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046DJORGE JULIO Perez DiazQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040DLOPEZ GARCIA Jose LuisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034D57LOPEZ RamonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037DMEDINA LUCHENA Lorenzo ManuelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039DMUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZ Francisco JavierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050CPÉREZ CERVINO FélixQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035D272PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042DRODRÍGUEZ ROJAS MauricioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041DRUBÉN MurilloQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042DSERGIO Nieto GutiérrezQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
050D32JUUTILAINEN MikkoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
049AADALBERT DavidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051AADLOFF PatrickQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033CALOUI HoussamQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063ABABOU EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055ABAIL JoséQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039CBALESTRI AlainQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041ABALIQUE MatthieuQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045ABARAER EdouardQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034A119BARAER QuentinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040CBARBES VincentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055CBARET BenjaminQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039ABIOLZI BrunoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038ABOCH ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045ABOISSAU StephaneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053BBONDON MorganQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052A43BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062ABOUVIER MelvinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047ABRINGER LudovicQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035CBRUOT NoeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054ABURRUS RaphaelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043CCHAMBOLERON LucQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049ACHOLLEY AndreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052ACIVADE ErvanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050ACLAPIÉ SébastienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038CCLAUDIN AnthonyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042ACLAUDIN BriceQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047ACLERC PierreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038ACOLLARD LaurentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039CCOLSON CyrilQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050ACONVERT JeromeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041ACROSSIN JimmyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033ACVEJIC AlexandreQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044CDAULEU LudovicQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049CDELAVAULT NicolasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044A51DELOBELLE FabienQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053A9DELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048ADESPHELIPON GregoryQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049CDOUIS GérardQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038DDOUSSOT ChristopheQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051CDUARTHE MickaelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044ADUBOIS ReginaldQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054CDUCOUP ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053CDUPUIS AnthonyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050CDURAND DamienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040AFORMAUX EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041CGASSE NicolasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037AGERARD CedricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036AGERARD PaulQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049AGIRARD NicolasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048AGIROUILLE RomainQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048CGONTIER AdrienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044AHENRY EfflammQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039AHUON GuyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043ALABICHE NicolasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049ALAFAYE ThomasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037CLALLEMANT JulienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051ALAMBERT DavidQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046CLASSERRE DimitriQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059ALECOMTE DavidQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047ALEGER ChristopheQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050CLEJAL JonathanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045ALIENARD SébastienQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046ALOISELET OlivierQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058ALOUSSAUT JérémieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043ALUCOT LaurentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048AMALARD SylvainQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052CMAULARD TristanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047AMAZÉ TanguyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035AMERIAUX MaximeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047CMETREAU Jean-FrançoisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054ANECTOUX CédricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053ANEUVEUX JoelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042APALEGRY FlorianQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040APARPILLON JulienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061APAUNER JoanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051A4PEINEAU SebastienQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064APEYRONDET FrancoisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065APIRON BenjaminQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050APOPPING DamienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057AREITHLER Jean-FrançoisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044CSALAS MathieuQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047CSAUNIER FrançoisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048CSCHOUMACHER EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034CSCHOUMACHER FrédéricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048ASIMON MarcQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040CSOBRY FelixQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036CTHIEFFINE JulienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045CTHIERRY JeremieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046ATOMBUL AlexisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046ATONNELIER ChristopheQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060ATURC YannQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053AVAN DERCAMERE MaximeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056AWARGNIER SebastienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
062CFOLEY JohnQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051DNOTT JonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061CPARVESS MichaelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
059DERDOGAN NailQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057DKUNSCH PaoloQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058D70LAUBE MarcusQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056DNOWOK KamilQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052BTHRUN FriedhelmQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREGREECE
053B434FOUNTZOULAS GeorgiosQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNHUNGARY
038B159OROSZ ViktorQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
INDINDIA
049C84CHAUHAN RajatQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048CPAL KashishQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIIR IRAN
049DAHMADI MajidQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046B22EBADI EsmaeilQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047DJAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad RasoulQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048D34MAHBOUBI MATBOOE NimaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047DRAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI RamonQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
050CFLANAGAN CiaranQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051CNIALL BradleyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064D272ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI EamonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
047CANSELMA FabrizioQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049BBAZAN FedericoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035BBORRUSO ArcangeloQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048BBOSCOLO DanieleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046CBRUNO MarcoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045CCAPRA LucaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044B127DELLA STUA ValerioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036BFRIGERIO StefanoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040BIBBA FabioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047BIRACA AntonioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045BLAZZATI GabrieleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046CLEOTTA AndreaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039BMARINELLI Massimiliano EnricoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037B42MIOR VivianoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049B10PAGNI SergioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046B13PAGNONI FedericoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042BPINNA LucaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047CPOMPEO AntonioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050BPONCHIARDI AndreaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033BRAFFOLINI DanieleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051BRAVAGNAN GianniQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048BRIVETTI FedericoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043B68SIMONELLI AlbertoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034BSUT JesseQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041BYILDIRIM Ahmet ArdaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JPNJAPAN
054CKNALL PhilippeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049DUMEZAWA ShinichiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
052CMOES BenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
049CDOLDERMAN SanderQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054B14ELZINGA PeterQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052B178PATER SilQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051B1SCHLOESSER MikeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053BSTAS HareldQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052A343VAN DE VEN PimQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050BVAN EIL ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055BVERBURG KoenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065DWOLFS TomQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
066CBOE MortenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044CEVENSEN RagnarQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045CLIE EivindQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORPORTUGAL
056B289ALVES CláudioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057BFÉLIX NunoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060BFIGUEIRAS Marcelo AlexandreQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058BMENDES COSTA Bruno AmericoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052COLIVEIRA NunoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059BRUI BaptistaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066BSANTOS EduardoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
065B177BASHKIREV AlexeyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053C6BULAEV AntonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
060D167MODIC StasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061D46SITAR DejanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
053D140BURRI KevinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054D77HAEFELFINGER RomanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055DJAECKY GregorQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051DLORETAN MaëlQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052DSANTARELLI RobertoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
053C64BOSANSKY JozefQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
052BANDERLE MikaelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066ALEIJON PeterQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
063BLUNDIN MorganQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
051C21CAGIRAN EvrenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
062B12ELMAAGACLI DemirQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
061BORUC FurkanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
046B15ANDERSON SteveQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042B387BEE ChrisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056CBROADWATER JesseQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047DCHECKEROSKI TimothyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043BCLAYTON JesseQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
060CCOUSINS DaveQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
047B3GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057CGILLINGHAM TimothyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041BGOLD BrianQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038BHANLEY KolbyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045BHOUSER DavidQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044BHOWARD JeffQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044DMORGAN TateQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058CREYES BrandonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039BRYALS GeorgeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
048B5SCHAFF KrisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
049BTEDFORD PaulQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059CTHACKER DonnieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051CVINCENT ShawnnQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040BWILDE LoganQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045B16WILDE ReoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
050BWILLIAMS EvanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
077BDEMEY DominiekQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073BLAPORTE Jean-ClaudeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077CVERDEYEN LucQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
068CAGUSTIN RodríguezQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067BARAQUE FernandoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075BBARREDO Juan JoséQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066BBROCAL MAÑAS JosepQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073CDEACON MickQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074DF. JAVIER BarrosoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071BFERNANDO FatasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069CFRANCISCO Zaragoza AguilarQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071CGONZALEZ LASA RafaelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069BJESUS AbadQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068BJOSE Calderon IbañezQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072BJOSÉ LUIS FerrandoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074BJUAN MANUEL AliqueQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070BRAFAEL Lijarcio VergaraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072CTELLERIA AndrésQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070CTOMAS Perez DiegoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076BTORRÓ JoséQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073BURMENETA ABENIA Juan CarlosQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
071AANGEBAULT StéphaneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073ABARBIER ThierryQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074BBARON GillesQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070ABERAIL PierreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073CBERTHON FabriceQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070ABLIN PhilippeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075ABOULCH HubertQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074ABROCHARD ChristopheQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069ABRUNSTEIN ClaudeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069CBUTHIAUX EricQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076CCHARROIS ThierryQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070CCORNEILLE PhilippeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068CDAVID PhilippeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071ADERONZIER SimonQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072ADUCROT HervéQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071CDUHEZ PhilippeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072AESQUIROL GeorgesQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069AFÉRARD BrunoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070CFEYBESSE Jean FrançoisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074CGAULT ThierryQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073BGESNIK MichelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070BGIRARD FrancoisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076AGUERRAZ SergeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069AHAYNES EricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074AHENRY StephaneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073AHERVÉ BrunoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068BHORNER PhilippeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074AJOUSSAUME ThierryQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068CKONNERADT RobertQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071ALE MARTRET BertrandQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067CLE VAN ChristianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071CLEBORDAIS BertrandQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068BLIEGEOIS LucienQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070ALOPEZ ChristopheQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072CMACEK FrançoisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068AMARINI CedricQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066AMARLEAUX DidierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076AMAROT Jean-LouisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073AMARTIN ChristopheQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075CMASSON ThierryQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077AMAZÉ BenoîtQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068AMAZEAU EricQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073CNIVART DenisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069BONNIS EricQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072APEREIRA EricQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
066CPIMPAUD PierreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069CRONDELOT CyrilQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075ASCHRYVE Jean-loicQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068ASEGERS RemyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069BVEDOVOTTO FranckQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
071DJONES StephenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075DPARVESS MichaelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077DWHITTINGHAM AllistairQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
073DASBACH JensQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072DGRÖTZINGER JürgenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIIR IRAN
071BRAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI RamonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
069DDOLLARD JohnQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068DKEENAN JohnQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
066DBECCARI FrancoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069DCALAUTTI FrancescoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072DCASTOLDI LorenzoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068DCHIUSSO CristianoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073DFERRARESE NicolaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069DGIACOMINI RiccardoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067DMARIN MarioQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071DRISINI AlessandroQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072DRONCHI AlessandroQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070DSALIMBENI EzioQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070DSIGNORINI MaurizioQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071DTOSO FedericoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074DVAIA FrancoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONMONACO
072BPICAUD FrancisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075CSCIPIONI AndréQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
074BPASSIER TheoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
075BEBERHARD FranzQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054DGALERA JuanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070BIMBODEN MartinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
076CDESTON ChrisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073DLE PERA MichaelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CMWCompound Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ESPSPAIN
077CDEACON KathyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077BESTER Semis AstierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064AMONTSERRAT Muñoz BaróQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076BREVUELTA GUTIERREZ VictoriaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076BYOLANDA Herrero GonzalezQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
077CBUTHIAUX IsabelleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075ACHOLLEY AnnieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064CCORNIAUX YvetteQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065ADIEUDONNÉ NathalieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064DESCOFFIER MadeleineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075BHERVE CatherineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076AHERVE ChristineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077ALABOUYRIE MichelleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076CMAZEAU LydieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077APERROT JacquelineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055DROBIN PatriciaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
065BSAUBION VioletteQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075CTOMBUL NathalieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
065CROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI DeirdreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
065DMARIN AlessandraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
064BMOTTA MariaraffaellaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LATLATVIA
077BOLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONMONACO
077DPICAUD SandrineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
076DDUNAWAY AlannaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075DMONKARSH TinaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
077D116MEYNEN DEGRYSE LenaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
067D54DAMSBO ErikaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053C11JENSEN TanjaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
070DALVAREZ OSPINA PilarQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072DBARBARA Miranda SuarezQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053ABEGOÑA Molina RodriguezQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068DBERMUDEZ RebecaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069DCEDILLO DÍAZ Eva MaríaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055D4MARCOS AndreaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054ANAIARA Argote GonzalezQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055APEREZ GARCIA VictoriaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052CPÉREZ HERRERO PaulaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071DROCIO Fernández alegriaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052ASUSANNA OrtasQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
058C257ILVES KristiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057D55JAATMA LisellQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
052BBALESTRI MagalieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054BBONDON AngeliqueQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072ABOURELLY AnneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068CBOUTELEUX MyleneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055CCHUPIN JulieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071ACOUPÉ EmilieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074ADINTROUZCOSTE ViktoriaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069CEYMARD AnaisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075AFRAIGNEAU ClémenceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069AGALVEZ ElodieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054BGIRARD MarionQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073AGUILLOU AliceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056B48HERVE SandraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068AHUON TiphaineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055BJOUVE JocelyneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
053BLEGER PatriciaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055BMOULET CéliaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055BRENAUDIN TiphaineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076ARIOUX GaelleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073DROBERT LeslieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055ASALDANHA ChantalQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
076DSANTOS VirginieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070ATOURNOIS ValerieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077ATREMBLAYES AnaïsQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067CTRÉMEAU SandrineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
054CBROWN HannahQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077B200CLASON StephanieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071CGALES AndreaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
051BMOON SarahQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056C16PRIEELS SarahQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
070CROBB KirstyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055C113SARGEANT BayleyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072CSWORD MichelleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
074C19MEISSNER JanineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075C67SCHALL VeliaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
066DQUINN AdriaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
070B43ANASTASIO AnastasiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
071BLEVRATTI AliceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059BMENEGOLI ElenaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
067B74RET SaraQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
068B362SPANU IlariaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
069B9TONIOLI MarcellaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KORKOREA
054D6SO ChaewonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
055D10SONG Yun SooQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LATLATVIA
076C71OLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
067A61SHKOLNA MariyaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEXMEXICO
055C5OCHOA-ANDERSON LindaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
073B97COUWENBERG MartineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
075B31DE LAAT SanneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074BELZINGA VanessaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058BJONES NaomiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057B227VAN CASPEL IngeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054DVAN DER LOOY SandraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
072B17VERMEULEN JodyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
051D69LISLEVAND SunnivaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
053D45AVDEEVA NataliaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
057A23BALZHANOVA ViktoriaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
054A36SAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
056A101TONTOEVA DianaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
059C12ELLISON TojaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
075D257OLEKSEJENKO JelenaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UKRUKRAINE
076B105SHKLIAR KseniiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
053D50COX CassidyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
077CHARRELSON ChristineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
058AHESS D ArceQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
059A13PEARCE PaigeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
074DRUIZ AlexisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
052D156STRACHAN SophiaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
073CTHEODORE BreannaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
007BDE SMEDT JarnoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006CMARKEY PieterQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008BROOS SennaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005CVANDERVEKEN ArnaudQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
009BCERNI LovroQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004DDUPOR MatkoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005DREMAR AlenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
027DPLUHAR JanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
008CBRYNNING RasmusQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
004BCUENCA JavierQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020DDANIEL García MedinaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017DDAVID Mena BellodQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005BIVÁN AITOR Longhitano RieraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019DJOAN Arnal SelgaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016DMERCADER PabloQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018DMIQUEL Marsal GutiérrezQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002BPRATS TORRES AdriQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021DRAMÍREZ FERRER PauQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001BROMERO VILELLA MiquelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003BRUBEN de la CuerdaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
009DKIVILO KarlQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
009CALLEMAND MathysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008CBARBIER AnthonyQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020CBODIN MathisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017BBOURDUGE NathanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018CCARON TanguyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003ACARRY YohanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001ACHAINIER AlexisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006ACHAMBON YannQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022BCHAUVIN ArmelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024ACHERITAT-GEOFFRAY MathieuQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019ACHOVELLE ThomasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019CCONESA DanielQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008ACORDEAU AntoineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016ACORREY GaetanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017ACORSIN ValentinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028ACUMINAL ThibaultQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006CDESSERTENNE LéoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017CDREYER NoéQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007ADUBOIS WONG AlexiQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002CFALCOT ClementQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023CFAUDEMER LeoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023AFORET LiamQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001CFROSSASCO AndreaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026CGAUB JulesQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021BHEDOIRE MariusQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010AISACCHI LoicQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006AJEAN ThomasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007AJENN EstebanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026AJULIEN JeromeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006DJUNKER AlexandreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003ALABORDE EstebanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007CLAMORTE TitouanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016BLE BARS AntoineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028CLEBOT EloïmQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025CLECLERC RonanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022ALINARELLO QuentinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020ALOPES DO GAGO TELLES SANTOS Pedro AlexandreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018AMAGGI BastienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005CMAGONNET HugoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005AMENDIBOURE NicolasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002AMORLOT ValentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009ANEAU GregoryQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024CNEVEUX CyriaqueQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016COGER AdrienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004APALMIER PaulQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005APAUMIER LoanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004CPELOQUIN AlexisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001APERRET HugoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019BPETITCOLIN AlbanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027APEYROT LucasQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002APICARD TitouanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018BPIKE WilliamQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002CPONT FlorentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025ARICHARD ThibaultQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001CROKS MartinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027CSALARD GautierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021ASCHWEITZER MathisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022CSOL AloisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020BVAUTRIN JulesQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008AZAKONICKY Pierre-YvesQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
006DDONALDSON CameronQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005DMCLAREN DanielQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025DREID JacobQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREGREECE
024DTHEMELIS Filippos-GeorgiosQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023DTHEMELIS PanagiotisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
007DDOLLARD BrandonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010CPOWER AdamQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
003CANGELI FELICIONI SimoneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004DBERGESIO RiccardoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002DFABRIZZI FedericoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028BGRAZIOLI SamueleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001DGUERRA SimoneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003DLOVO NiccolòQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004CSANTI MatteoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
008BBAKKER WillemQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010DGROOT WASSINK ChrisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
003CROTH SanderQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORPORTUGAL
007DCARNEIRO NunoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
001BBIZJAK NikQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002BJAGER MaticQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005BPODKRAJŠEK SergejQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004BRAVNIKAR ZigaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003BROZIC MihaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
024BCHOFFAT ValentinQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010BCOOKE InnesQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023BDEVAUX MathisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027BMÖCKLI FélixQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025BPAREL JulesQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026BRENAUD ArnaudQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
003DFRANCU OndrejQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028DHANULIAK Jan JakubQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002DMACHAN MarosQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001DSRDOS ViliamQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
016DROBIN JulieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
027DHARAMIJA LauraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011DJAGEC VinkaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029DKOVACIC TihanaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028DMOCINIC PaulaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
014AAIDA Dominguez GonzalezQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015AASIAIN NoeliaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001DBERTRAN RAMOS EsterQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012CCANALES EliaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017ADE VELASCO InesQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005DGALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE JuliaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012AGARCIA NataliaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002DGARROTE DE BARROS AlbaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006DJIMENA Blazquez MateosQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014CLAURA WarmuzQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016ALEYRE Fernández InfanteQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003DNIEVA SandraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004DORTEGA PIJUAN AlbaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013CPITARCH MariaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013APULLÉS PARDO LauraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011BROCÍO García GarcíaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
027CLILIENTHAL TriinuQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029CPOLLUMAE AlexandraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028CŠUMAN KeitiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
014BAGNONA ClémentineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006ABERTIAUX EmelineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031ABIGOT EmmieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005ABOTTE LouiseQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027ABROCHARD PaulineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007ACHATEAU DavianeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028ADESAINTMARTIN EloïseQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006CGILLINGHAM AgatheQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003AHATTENBERGER EléonoreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015BJACQUOT MeigeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001AJOUINI LouQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002CJOUVESHOMME MarieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008AKACZMARECK ElodieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016BLAURENT ClaraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003CLEBRETON EnoraQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030ALEVY-JAMET FaustineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005CLOUBEYRE InateaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007CLOUIS MathildeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004CMATS AngeliqueQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008CMENARDO GUZMAN LunaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026BNAUDIN LisonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009APELLETIER AlexianeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004APESLIER EugénieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001CRIBES ManonQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002AROYER ManonQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011CSEBASTIAN VictoriaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012BTISSEROND JulietteQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029AVALLÉLIAN GiuliaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013BVIGNON AnaisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
031BPETERS MollyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030BRAWLINGS LaurenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
016CDETER DarleenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030DJÄNNER AnnaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
026DMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
008DGRIECO ValentinaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015DHERVAT KarenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014DROLANDO AikoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
017DPOST JasmijnQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
009CHILLESTAD KatrineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017CKRISTENSEN Freja Emilia RybjergQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
031CFERS SpelaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030CSLANA TejaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
007BBÉTRISEY AliceQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004BCAMPANA RachelQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003BFONTANELLAZ MichèleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005BGRANGER LeelooQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013DJANOSSY MargotQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006BMARMY AudreyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012DPAGE ValentineQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001BPERETTI-POIX SarahQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002BPICHONNAZ MaxineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
031DBARANKOVA DenisaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008BBENDÍKOVÁ ElenaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
007DKOÇ ZeynepQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027BKOSEBAY SelinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028BOZTURK Ece AleynaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029BSATIR SelinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
017BMEINERS Jordan MarieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
009DCRAVIOLATTI AlessandroQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011DPIRNAY NicolasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010DVANDERGUCHT JonathanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
019C295BERANEK RadekQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
019BCHRISTIAN BrynningQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
018B32ACHA PabloQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013BANDREU RamirezQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014BCARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro XavierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011BCHERCHI CristianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017BMORILLO DanielQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012BPENA ArnauQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024BRAUL Quiles GarciaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
019AARMBRUSTER SylvainQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009DBAC BenoitQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014CBENACCHIO JulienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005ABIDAULT JeromeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009ABLANDIN ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022ABOSSARD FlorianQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012CBOURAND OlivierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012ABRETEAU SebastienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026ACHENEAU EmilienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016A8CHIRAULT ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001CCOMMEYNE EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012CCONSTANS NicolasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009CCOUCOULLE MatthieuQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002ACOUTRET StéphaneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015ADAGES ThierryQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014ADAMERVALLE MaxandreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023ADE GRANDIS JocelynQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011ADE SAINT JORES OlivierQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007ADELOISON DanielQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021ADENIS AlainQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020ADEZANNEAU PatrickQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006ADUPUIS EmmanuelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021CDUVAL SebastienQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004CFAURE ArthurQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004AGARDEUR RobinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001AGHORAB BadieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011AGOUIN AlexandreQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002CHAUTTEMENT FabriceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016AHEMMERLING EtienneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015AHERLICQ SamQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009CHILDENBRAND SergeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010CHUNEL PhilippeQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015CJOUFFROY TomQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005C228KOENIG ThomasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013AKRAUS StephaneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011CKUNDER VincentQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013CL'HER AllanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014ALAPORTE VincentQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017ALE LEVIER MathieuQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009ALEFRANCOIS IanisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010ALIBERT EricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012AMANTIN AlexandreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019CMOLIS KillianQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010CMOULIN LouisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014AMOULIN RaymondQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013ANAGLIERI ThomasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013CNAVETEUR LucasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003APECQUET OlivierQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019APICHONNIER ValentinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026D39PLIHON PierreQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012APROTIN EtienneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018AQUENTIN Jean-MarieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025ARIPAUX ValentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006CRUIZ CharlesQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010ASALIOU RonanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003CSAMPEDRO LucienQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024ASANNA MichaelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017ASCHNEIDER FlorentQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013ASOMBSTAY TristanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011CTERPAND ChristopheQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007CTUAL GaetanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015AVANHAMME CyrilQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020CZOPFMANN MaximeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
008DDAY LeslieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011DDENHAM KyleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019DDONALDSON MorganQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001DDUKES MalcolmQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006DFEWZ TomQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012D64HALL TomQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007D654HOLDEN RyanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021D38HUSTON PatrickQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
005D222JUDD MichaelQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003DLERICOLAIS StephaneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020DSTANBURY ScottQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016D106WISE AlexanderQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
014C18KAHLLUND FlorianQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017CKUHRAU MarkusQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016C195RIEGER CedricQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015C130WIESER FelixQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
INDINDIA
019DPATIL RakshakQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIIR IRAN
023B146ASHRAFI SadeghQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020C321VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
025BDALTON DerekQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017CMCDONALD AdrianQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
013DDECIANTIS FabioQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012BFISSORE MatteoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012D326MANDIA MassimilianoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014BMOLFESE FabioQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024D295MORELLO MarcoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013B359MUSOLESI FedericoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JPNJAPAN
025DHOMMA KaoruQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KORKOREA
012BGU Dong NamQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013BGYE Dong HyunQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009DHAN JaeyeopQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014BJUNG Sung WonQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011BKIM BongmanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009BKIM Tae YangQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
012DKU BonchanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010B92LEE SeungyunQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
013DMIN ByeongyeonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011D14OH Jin HyekQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010DPARK SeongcheolQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
014D86HENCKELS JeffQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
016D167KLEIN PitQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015DPOP RazvanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAWMALAWI
018CDAVID AreneoQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
009BAJODHIA VikashQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010B300JEURISSEN DamiaanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015D11VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014D158VAN DER VEN RickQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
008B2WIJLER SteveQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011B400WILTHAGEN JonahQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
015DKLINGSHEIM JoakimQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
043D88POPOV VitaliiQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004D400TSYBIKZHAPOV AldarQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
007B197TSYDYPOV ErdemQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
008C423ARNEZ LukaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024C28STRAJHAR GasperQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUDSUDAN
008AABDELWAHAB MahmoudQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
016BCAMPANA NicolasQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015B188FABER FlorianQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
014DFRACHEBOUD ThierryQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
025C294HURBAN JR. VladimirQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
018D237ANDERSSON JonathanQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017D170FLINK LudvigQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
017DLINDBERG JohanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
026BYILDIZ OgunQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UKRUKRAINE
005B90HAVELKO YuriyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
006B56HUNBIN OleksiiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
002B40IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
001BLISNIAK VladyslavQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
003B161MAKAREVYCH SergiiQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015B88RUBAN ViktorQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
004BSERDYUK OleksandrQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
014C7ELLISON BradyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
015B239GARRETT ZachQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
041BDESHORME MichelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042DFREDERICKX DannyQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042BMARKEY TomQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
034BMOCINIC DorjanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
043BANTONIO J. Martín GarcíaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036DGOMEZ GUTIERREZ JoseQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038DHERNAN de las Heras FernandezQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037DJORDI Tarragó MartíQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035CJOSE ANTONIO Saez LopezQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034CRAMOS CALLEJA Luis MiguelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
038CAPPIETTO ChristianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036BBARBA ChristopheQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036CBELAY VincentQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043ABEUNARD BenoitQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036ABOIS PatriceQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041CBRUNET HervéQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042ACHAINIER FrançoisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032ACHALDEBAS RonanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037ADELEPINE BenoitQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041ADELMAS DenisQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038BFREDOUILLE ThierryQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036AGEOFFROY EricQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043AHOOG RichardQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031BHUGON RichardQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037BJARDIN jacques OlivierQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040CJESUS BrunoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043CLALLIER LaurentQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033CLAVOISIER LaurentQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034ALE LEVIER LoicQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033ALEVEQUE AlainQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039AMAS Jean PaulQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040AMENNECART JérômeQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038AMORFAUX ChristianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042AOGER DavidQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039COUIN BrunoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035ARIPAUX PascalQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
042CSEJOURNE DenisQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032CSIMON JeromeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037CSTROCK BertrandQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041AVRIENS FrankQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
041DBARLOW RuQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034DHINCKLEY PhilQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040DSMITH AndrewQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
035BMERZ OlafQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041DRABENOW AxelQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043CWEBER ThorstenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIIR IRAN
042CALIZADEH BabakQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
033DCAROSSO CristianoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032DDI NARDO AlessandroQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
041BMARENGO GianmariaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039BPASTORELLI MicheleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
031DRUSAS Per-OlavQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
032BBOVISI MarcoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
043BFABER DominikQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033BWINTERLEITNER AlexQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
042BHANULIAK JanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
035DTÜRKER TunaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RMWRecurve Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ESPSPAIN
045CMARIA ROCIO Ponce NavarroQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
044CBRUNET SabineQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045ACABAR NathalieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032BCAPPOT VéroniqueQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037BDI VINCENZO RobertaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032AESQUIROL AnnieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036BFOURMONT MagaliQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044AHERVOT NathalieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046APOUPARD ValérieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037AWILLEMENOT NathalieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
036DMERZ HeikeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIIR IRAN
032CABDOLKARIMI MahnazQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
018DQUINN KeleaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
045BGENERO AnnamariaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046BGOZZELINO Silvia RitaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044BMARTINO MariapiaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MGLMONGOLIA
037CRAVJIL RegzedmaaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
037DDIELEN NathalieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
044DJENNY IsabelleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
045DMONFORTE CecileQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036CWINTERLEITNER UrsulaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046DWIRTH VéroniqueQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
032DSCHETTLER-JEHL BarbaraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
025BNOGHEROT ClaudiaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024BPIEYNS ClaireQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
028DBARBA SEGURA LourdesQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029DGIMENO BONELLS MartaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
031D366TETSMANN MarisQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
022BLASSILA Ida-LottaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023BTUKIAINEN IidaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
027CALART MargauxQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010A242BARDARY MarionQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028CBERLIOZ LaetitiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022A59BRIANNE NoemieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022CBROUSSE AurélieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024ACAZAURAN SaraQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021ACHAMBRIN MelanieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022CCHEVRET SeverineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028A242COHENDET AngelineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010DCOMMUNAUDAT AmélieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032DD'ADAMO ClaudiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010CDE GRANDIS MelinaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026ADI BERNARDO AurelieQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
009BDUBOYS DE LAVIGERIE AuroreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
011AFARAULT GwénaëlleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026CFIALON SandrineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021CGENTILE LisaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023CHERMOUET SaloméQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
010B352LACROIX EmilieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023CLAPLANCHE AuroreQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029ALEROUX FlorenceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027AMAUSSIERE FlorenceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024CMESTRE-LASCAUX ColyneQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023A242ROGAZY BerangereQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025CSCHEPPERS LucreziaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031ASCHEPPERS MadisonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018BTAN FionaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025AVAYSSIE IsabelleQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030AVILLARD LaurenaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021CVILLAUME CatherineQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
030C77BETTLES SarahQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029C216DUNNIGHAN KateQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019B68FOLKARD NaomiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018A441LARKINS YuliaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020BMEERING SophieQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018B52PITMAN BryonyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
024C45RICHTER ElenaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025C6UNRUH LisaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREGREECE
031C528SKARTSIARI EvgeniaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
026CQUINN KeleaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
020CCAPPELLO SoniaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019C87MANDIA ClaudiaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018CREBAGLIATI ChiaraQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018CROSSI IlariaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KORKOREA
023D1CHANG Hye JinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018AJIN YunQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025DJU HyebhinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023A7KANG Chae YoungQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
019AKIM ChaeyunQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022AKIM Eun JungQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020AKIM SurinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024DKIM Young KyeongQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021ASIM YejiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
022DWI NayeonQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021DYUN Mi JinQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
031B403BALDAUFF LaurenceQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
027D21BAYARDO GabrielaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
026D116DEDEN EstherQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023DDESOUSA GiselleQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024DRAASTAD DAVIES KristinQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
022BRUSÅS MartineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
020B2PEROVA KseniaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
046C61TSYREMPILOVA SayanaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
032C85UMER AnaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
028B344DEINEKO IlianaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029BHERRERO NoeliaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
032B339BJERENDAL ChristineQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
030BKENDAL-BROWN Amanda JessicaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UKRUKRAINE
026BDUBROVINA KaterynaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
023B221KHOCHYNA IrynaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
024B41MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025B35PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
025D72RODIONOVA PolinaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027B239SICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
021B142SOKOLENKO KaterynaQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
021B505FORD Eileen LeeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
018D276JUNG AmyQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
020DKAUFHOLD CaseyQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYBRecurve Youth Boys
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
028CBASLY RaphaelQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034ACABAR MatteoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036DCASEY RamiQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027BCHAMBRAUD ThylannQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028BCHAMPENOIS KaisQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027ACORNAGLIA EdgarQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029BCOSTA MathysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
028ADE SAINT JORES MathysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033ADUPONT MathiasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027CFELTRIN CyrilQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034AGARNIER EvanQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035CGENTIL LouisonQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034DGRILLAT NathanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033BLECOMTE AdrienQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029ALUCOT ValentinQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033DMALARD EthanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033CMANTIN ThomasQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033CMUTH GaëtanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034BPANNETIER UlysseQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035APELOURGEAS EnzoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034CPETROFF AlexandreQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036APICARD LeoQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035BPOURADIER DorianQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035DPRIBISET UgoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029CROMMEVAUX ThéotimeQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033ASARDA RyanQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035ASCHWALLER-JOUBERT LéoQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
034CSOTON KylianQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
028DIACOPETTA LorenzoQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
034DAYDINLAR AlpQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
027DBASARAN CanQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033BBOZKURT EgeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
033DKÖSEOGLU Abdullah GökalpQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035BSHIRVANI BAGHERI BornaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
036BSOGANCI Mehmet TunaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
035DTÜRKER ToprakQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYGRecurve Youth Girls
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CROCROATIA
040CCAFUK LaraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039CKOROTAJ KatjaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038CMEDIMUREC MiaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
031BAINARA García BalmasedaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029BGUTIÉRREZ NORIEGA AngelaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030BIZASKUN Garcia CamposQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030DLÓPEZ PEÑA AinhoaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030BLÓPEZ PEÑA SylviaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029DRAMOS VALIENTE LucíaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
032BTARRAGO BULETE AlbaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
038DJAAKONSAARI AuroraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
032ACABRERIZO DESWAZIERE EvaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031CCHAMBRAUD LorynneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029DCHARBONNEAU RomaneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031ACORDEAU AmélieQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030ADAGES MarinaQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030AGAILLOT CamilleQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029CGODART LounaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037CGRIVOT LisaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
040AHARLINGUE IlianaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038AJOUSSEIN OcéaneQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030CMARANON OceaneQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
029AMOREL LiseQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031AMOREL LucieQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039APACHECO LisaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031CRAYMOND LouaneQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030CTHIEBAUT MargotQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037AZINK MathildeQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIIR IRAN
039DGHAVAMPOURI ErikaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
040BSAREC AnjaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
032CHÜRLIMANN LunaQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
034BEGELL ElaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
038BGAZOZ MelisaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
030DGÜLCEK Zeynep SuQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
031DKARATAS Cennet BuseQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
039BSATIR SerraQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
037BSELAN RÜyaQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)