Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4 Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 18-01-2019 to 20-01-2019
Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
Participant List group by Country
 
ANDANDORRA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SINFREU Nuria65DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIVE ALDAMA Lluís64BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUSAUSTRALIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROBIN Julie16DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALLS Anna67BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AUTAUSTRIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WIENER Nico38CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELBELGIUM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLAERT Nick43CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLIANCE Jordan47DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CRAVIOLATTI Alessandro9DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE SMEDT Jarno7BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE VOGELAERE Jochem41CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELVIGNE Olivier44DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Dominiek77BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Louise64DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESHORME Michel41BRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ETIENNE David46DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FREDERICKX Brend52DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FREDERICKX Danny42DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GEURTS Brieuc51DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUAUX Jade66BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOOLS Jonathan48DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOOLS Reginald50DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAPORTE Jean-Claude73BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAHIEU Mickael52DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKEY Pieter6CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKEY Tom42BRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena77DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOGHEROT Claudia25BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIEYNS Claire24BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIRNAY Nicolas11DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POTTEAU Baptist42CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROOS Senna8BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DE POELE Mathieu50DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERGUCHT Jonathan10DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERVEKEN Arnaud5CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERVELDEN Vincent49DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERDEYEN Luc77CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANCANADA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PERKINS Christopher65CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROCROATIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUDEN Domagoj48DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAFUK Lara40CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CERNI Lovro9BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPOR Matko4DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARAMIJA Laura27DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGEC Vinka11DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOROTAJ Katja39CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOVACIC Tihana29DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKES Ivan62DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDIMUREC Mia38CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MLINARIC Amanda64DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOCINIC Dorjan34BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOCINIC Paula28DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REMAR Alen5DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAVRO Mario63DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BERANEK Radek19CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLUHAR Jan27DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENDENMARK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYNNING Rasmus8CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTIAN Brynning19BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Erika67DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Martin64CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANSEN Stephan63CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JENSEN Tanja53CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESPSPAIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABAD BARCALA Dario45DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ACHA Pablo18BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AGUSTIN Rodríguez68CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AIDA Dominguez Gonzalez14ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AINARA García Balmaseda31BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVAREZ OSPINA Pilar70DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDREU Ramirez13BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANTONIO J. Martín García43BRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARAQUE Fernando67BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai44DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASIAIN Noelia15ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBA SEGURA Lourdes28DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBARA Miranda Suarez72DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO Juan José75BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEGOÑA Molina Rodriguez53ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Eduardo38DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Rebeca68DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERROCAL LOPEZ Oscar48DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTRAN RAMOS Ester1DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORJA De Juana41DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCAL MAÑAS Josep66BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor33DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALES Elia12CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro Xavier14BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARO PUERTOLAS Victor54BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEDILLO DÍAZ Eva María69DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Javier43DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Teresa66BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERCHI Cristian11BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUENCA Javier4BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL García Medina20DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVID Mena Bellod17DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE VELASCO Ines17ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Kathy77CCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Mick73CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIEGO Garcia Malo49DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTER Semis Astier77BCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
F. JAVIER Barroso74DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDO Fatas71BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia61DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCISCO Zaragoza Aguilar69CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia5DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Natalia12ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARROTE DE BARROS Alba2DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIMENO BONELLS Marta29DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose36DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZALEZ LASA Rafael71CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUTIÉRREZ NORIEGA Angela29BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNAN de las Heras Fernandez38DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO Raul40DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi39DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IVÁN AITOR Longhitano Riera5BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IZASKUN Garcia Campos30BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAUME Llorens Riera62CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JESUS Abad69BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIMENA Blazquez Mateos6DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOAN Arnal Selga19DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOEL Calderon Arroyo58CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORDI Tarragó Martí37DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORGE JULIO Perez Diaz46DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOSE ANTONIO Saez Lopez35CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOSE Calderon Ibañez68BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOSÉ LUIS Ferrando72BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUAN MANUEL Alique74BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAURA Warmuz14CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEYRE Fernández Infante16ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ GARCIA Jose Luis40DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LÓPEZ PEÑA Ainhoa30DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LÓPEZ PEÑA Sylvia30BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Ramon34DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCOS Andrea55DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARI MARI Carlos57CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIA ROCIO Ponce Navarro45CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIO Sánchez Medrano60CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDINA LUCHENA Lorenzo Manuel37DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERCADER Pablo16DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIQUEL Marsal Gutiérrez18DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONTSERRAT Muñoz Baró64ACompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORILLO Daniel17BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZ Francisco Javier39DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAIARA Argote Gonzalez54ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIEVA Sandra3DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba4DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PABLO Zaragoza Ureña61CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENA Arnau12BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ CERVINO Félix50CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ GARCIA Victoria55ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto35DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ HERRERO Paula52CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITARCH Maria13CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLO Beatriz65BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRATS TORRES Adri2BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PULLÉS PARDO Laura13ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAFAEL Lijarcio Vergara70BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau21DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS CALLEJA Luis Miguel34CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía29DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAUL Quiles Garcia24BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REVUELTA GUTIERREZ Victoria76BCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROCIO Fernández alegria71DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROCÍO García García11BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RODRÍGUEZ ROJAS Mauricio42DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMERO VILELLA Miquel1BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUBEN de la Cuerda3BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUBÉN Murillo41DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERGIO Calderon Arroyo56CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERGIO Nieto Gutiérrez42DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOLANO David59CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUSANNA Ortas52ACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TARRAGO BULETE Alba32BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLERIA Andrés72CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TIRADO CAUSANILLES Juan Vicente60BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMAS Perez Diego70CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORRÓ José76BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
URMENETA ABENIA Juan Carlos73BCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YOLANDA Herrero Gonzalez76BCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTESTONIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ILVES Kristi58CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ILVES Kristjan63CCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Lisell57DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Robin62CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIVILO Karl9DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LILIENTHAL Triinu27CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIPPAND Hanna Liina65BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAAS Meeri-Marita64BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLLUMAE Alexandra29CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ŠUMAN Keiti28CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TETSMANN Maris31DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FINFINLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JAAKONSAARI Aurora38DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUUTILAINEN Mikko50DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASSILA Ida-Lotta22BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NUMMINEN Kalle62BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUKIAINEN Iida23BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAFRANCE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADALBERT David49ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADLOFF Patrick51ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AGNONA Clémentine14BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALART Margaux27CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLEMAND Mathys9CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUANI Neil58ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUI Houssam33CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGEBAULT Stéphane71ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
APPIETTO Christian38CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain19ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BABOU Eric63ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAC Benoit9DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAIL José55ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Alain39CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Magalie52BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALIQUE Matthieu41ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAER Edouard45ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAER Quentin34ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBA Christophe36BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBES Vincent40CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Anthony8CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Thierry73ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBUT Nicolas-Théo61ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARDARY Marion10ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARET Benjamin55CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARON Gilles74BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASLY Raphael28CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELAY Vincent36CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENACCHIO Julien14CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERAIL Pierre70ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERDUCK Maxime57ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERLIOZ Laetitia28CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHON Antoine58ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHON Fabrice73CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTIAUX Emeline6ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEUNARD Benoit43ARecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIDAULT Jerome5ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIGOT Emmie31ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIOLZI Bruno39ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANDIN Thomas9ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLIN Philippe70ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOCH Christophe38ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BODIN Mathis20CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOIS Patrice36ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISSAU Stephane45ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Angelique54BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Morgan53BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Florian22ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOTTE Louise5ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Hubert75ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Jean Philippe52ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURAND Olivier12CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURDUGE Nathan17BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURELLY Anne72ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUTELEUX Mylene68CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUVIER Melvin62ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRETEAU Sebastien12ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRIANNE Noemie22ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRINGER Ludovic47ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCHARD Christophe74ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCHARD Pauline27ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROUSSE Aurélie22CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Hervé41CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Sabine44CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNSTEIN Claude69ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUOT Noe35CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRUS Raphael54ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Eric69CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Isabelle77CCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABAR Matteo34ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABAR Nathalie45ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva32ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Candice65ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Nathan60ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPPOT Véronique32BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARON Tanguy18CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRY Yohan3ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASEY Rami36DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAZALENS Thomas62ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAZAURAN Sara24ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEBE Albin58CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CELERAULT Marine61ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAINIER Alexis1ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAINIER François42ARecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHALDEBAS Ronan32ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBOLERON Luc43CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBON Yann6ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRAUD Lorynne31CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRAUD Thylann27BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRIN Melanie21ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMPENOIS Kais28BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARBONNEAU Romane29DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARROIS Thierry76CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHATEAU Daviane7ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAUVEAU Baptiste59ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAUVIN Armel22BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHENEAU Emilien26ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERITAT-GEOFFRAY Mathieu24ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHEVRET Severine22CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIRAULT Thomas16ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Andre49ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Annie75ACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOVELLE Thomas19ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHUPIN Julie55CCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CIVADE Ervan52ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAPIÉ Sébastien50ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAUDIN Anthony38CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAUDIN Brice42ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLERC Pierre47ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COHENDET Angeline28ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Laurent38ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLSON Cyril39CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMMEYNE Eric1CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMMUNAUDAT Amélie10DRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONESA Daniel19CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONSTANS Nicolas12CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONVERT Jerome50ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORDEAU Amélie31ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORDEAU Antoine8ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNAGLIA Edgar27ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNEILLE Philippe70CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNIAUX Yvette64CCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORREY Gaetan16ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORSIN Valentin17ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTA Mathys29BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUCOULLE Matthieu9CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUPÉ Emilie71ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUTANT Corentin57ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUTRET Stéphane2ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROSSIN Jimmy41ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUMINAL Thibault28ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CVEJIC Alexandre33ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
D'ADAMO Claudia32DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAGES Marina30ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAGES Thierry15ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMERVALLE Maxandre14ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAULEU Ludovic44CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVID Philippe68CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn23ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Melina10CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE SAINT JORES Mathys28ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE SAINT JORES Olivier11ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELAVAULT Nicolas49CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELEPINE Benoit37ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELISLE-COLPIN Ryan59CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELMAS Denis41ARecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOBELLE Fabien44ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien53ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOISON Daniel7ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENIS Alain21ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DERONZIER Simon71ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESAINTMARTIN Eloïse28ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESPHELIPON Gregory48ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESSERTENNE Léo6CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESSERTENNE Noa64ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEZANNEAU Patrick20ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI BERNARDO Aurelie26ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI VINCENZO Roberta37BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIEUDONNÉ Nathalie65ACompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DINTROUZCOSTE Viktoria74ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOUIS Gérard49CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOUSSOT Christophe38DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DREYER Noé17CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUARTHE Mickael51CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS Reginald44ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS WONG Alexi7ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOYS DE LAVIGERIE Aurore9BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCOUP Thomas54CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCROT Hervé72ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUHEZ Philippe71CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPONT Mathias33ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Anthony53CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Emmanuel6ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURAND Damien50CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUVAL Sebastien21CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESCOFFIER Madeleine64DCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESQUIROL Annie32ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESQUIROL Georges72ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EYMARD Anais69CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FALCOT Clement2CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FARAULT Gwénaëlle11ARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUDEMER Leo23CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAURE Arthur4CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FELTRIN Cyril27CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉRARD Bruno69ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERARD Clementine65ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉRARD Séverin61ACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEYBESSE Jean François70CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIALON Sandrine26CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORET Liam23ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORMAUX Eric40ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOURMONT Magali36BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAIGNEAU Clémence75ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FREDOUILLE Thierry38BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FROSSASCO Andrea1CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GABRION Agathe62ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAILLOT Camille30ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAILLOT Lilou63ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALVEZ Elodie69ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARDEUR Antonin60ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARDEUR Robin4ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARNIER Evan34ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASSE Nicolas41CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUB Jules26CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAULT Thierry74CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENTIL Louison35CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENTILE Lisa21CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GEOFFROY Eric36ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERARD Cedric37ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERARD Paul36ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GESNIK Michel73BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHORAB Badie1ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Agathe6CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Francois70BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Marion54BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Nicolas49ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIROUILLE Romain48ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GODART Louna29CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONTIER Adrien48CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOUIN Alexandre11ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOULARD Léo56ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANDJEAN Lola67ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRILLAT Nathan34DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRIVOT Lisa37CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRAZ Serge76ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRE Mathilde66ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUILLOU Alice73ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALNA Océane63ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARLINGUE Iliana40ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HATTENBERGER Eléonore3ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAUTTEMENT Fabrice2CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAYNES Eric69ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEDOIRE Marius21BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEMMERLING Etienne16ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HENRY Efflamm44ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HENRY Stephane74ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERLICQ Sam15ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERMOUET Salomé23CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVÉ Bruno73ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Catherine75BCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Christine76ACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Sandra56BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVOT Nathalie44ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HILDENBRAND Serge9CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOOG Richard43ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HORNER Philippe68BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUGON Richard31BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNEL Philippe10CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Guy39ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Tiphaine68ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISACCHI Loic10ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JACQUOT Meige15BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JARDIN jacques Olivier37BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEAN Thomas6ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JENN Esteban7ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JESUS Bruno40CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUFFROY Tom15CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUINI Lou1ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUSSAUME Thierry74ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUSSEIN Océane38ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUVE Jocelyne55BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUVESHOMME Marie2CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JULIEN Jerome26ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUNKER Alexandre6DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KACZMARECK Elodie8ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOENIG Thomas5CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KONNERADT Robert68CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRAUS Stephane13ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUNDER Vincent11CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
L'HER Allan13CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABICHE Nicolas43ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABORDE Esteban3ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABOUYRIE Michelle77ACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LACROIX Emilie10BRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAFAYE Thomas49ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LALLEMANT Julien37CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LALLIER Laurent43CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMBERT David51ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMORTE Titouan7CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAPLANCHE Aurore23CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAPORTE Vincent14ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASSERRE Dimitri46CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAURENT Clara16BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAVALARD Anaïs64ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAVOISIER Laurent33CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE BARS Antoine16BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE LEVIER Loic34ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE LEVIER Mathieu17ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE MARTRET Bertrand71ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE VAN Christian67CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEBORDAIS Bertrand71CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEBOT Eloïm28CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEBRETON Enora3CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECLERC Ronan25CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOMTE Adrien33BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOMTE David59ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFRANCOIS Ianis9ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Christophe47ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Patricia53BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEJAL Jonathan50CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEROUX Florence29ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVEQUE Alain33ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVY-JAMET Faustine30ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIBERT Eric10ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIEGEOIS Lucien68BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIENARD Sébastien45ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARELLO Quentin22ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOISELET Olivier46ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPES DO GAGO TELLES SANTOS Pedro Alexandre20ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Christophe70ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUBEYRE Inatea5CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUIS Mathilde7CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUSSAUT Jérémie58ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUCOT Laurent43ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUCOT Valentin29ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACEK François72CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGGI Bastien18ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGONNET Hugo5CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALARD Ethan33DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALARD Sylvain48ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANTIN Alexandre12ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANTIN Thomas33CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARANON Oceane30CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARINI Cedric68ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Didier66ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Kévin57CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAROT Jean-Louis76ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Christophe73ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Matheo60ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAS Jean Paul39ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSON Thierry75CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MATS Angelique4CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAULARD Tristan52CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAUSSIERE Florence27ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Benoît77ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Tanguy47ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU Eric68ACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU Lydie76CCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENARDO GUZMAN Luna8CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENDIBOURE Nicolas5ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENNECART Jérôme40ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERIAUX Maxime35ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MESTRE-LASCAUX Colyne24CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
METREAU Jean-François47CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLIS Killian19CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREL Lise29ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREL Lucie31ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORFAUX Christian38ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORLOT Valentin2ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOSIEVSKAIA Kristina66ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULET Célia55BCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Louis10CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Raymond14ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUTH Gaëtan33CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAGLIERI Thomas13ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAUDIN Lison26BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAVETEUR Lucas13CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEAU Gregory9ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NECTOUX Cédric54ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEUVEUX Joel53ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEVEUX Cyriaque24CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIVART Denis73CCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OGER Adrien16CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OGER David42ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ONNIS Eric69BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUIN Bruno39CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PACHECO Lisa39ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALEGRY Florian42ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALMIER Paul4ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PANNETIER Ulysse34BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARPILLON Julien40ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUMIER Loan5ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUNER Joan61ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PECQUET Olivier3ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEINEAU Sebastien51ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PELLETIER Alexiane9ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PELOQUIN Alexis4CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PELOURGEAS Enzo35ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREIRA Eric72ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERRET Hugo1ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERROT Jacqueline77ACompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PESLIER Eugénie4ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETITCOLIN Alban19BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETROFF Alexandre34CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEYRONDET Francois64ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEYROT Lucas27ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICARD Leo36ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICARD Titouan2ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNIER Valentin19ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIKE William18BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIMPAUD Pierre66CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIRON Benjamin65ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLIHON Pierre26DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PONT Florent2CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POPPING Damien50ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POUPARD Valérie46ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POURADIER Dorian35BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIBISET Ugo35DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PROTIN Etienne12ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUENTIN Jean-Marie18ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAYMOND Louane31CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REITHLER Jean-François57ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUDIN Tiphaine55BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIBES Manon1CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHARD Thibault25ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIOUX Gaelle76ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Pascal35ARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Valentin25ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBERT Leslie73DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBIN Patricia55DCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGAZY Berangere23ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROKS Martin1CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMMEVAUX Théotime29CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONDELOT Cyril69CCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROYER Manon2ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Charles6CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALARD Gautier27CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALAS Mathieu44CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALDANHA Chantal55ACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALIOU Ronan10ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAMPEDRO Lucien3CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANNA Michael24ARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTOS Virginie76DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARDA Ryan33ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUBION Violette65BCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUNIER François47CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHEPPERS Lucrezia25CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHEPPERS Madison31ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHNEIDER Florent17ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOUMACHER Eric48CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOUMACHER Frédéric34CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHRYVE Jean-loic75ACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWALLER-JOUBERT Léo35ARecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWEITZER Mathis21ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEBASTIAN Victoria11CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEGERS Remy68ACompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEJOURNE Denis42CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERRUAU Duncan56ACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMON Jerome32CRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMON Marc48ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIRUGUET Galdric59ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOBRY Felix40CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOL Alois22CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOMBSTAY Tristan13ARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOTON Kylian34CRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STROCK Bertrand37CRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TABARIES Christophe63ACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAN Fiona18BRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TERPAND Christophe11CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEBAUT Margot30CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEFFINE Julien36CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIERRY Jeremie45CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TISSEROND Juliette12BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Alexis46ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Nathalie75CCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNELIER Christophe46ACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOURNOIS Valerie70ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TREMBLAYES Anaïs77ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TRÉMEAU Sandrine67CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUAL Gaetan7CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURC Yann60ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLÉLIAN Giulia29ARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DERCAMERE Maxime53ACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANHAMME Cyril15ARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAUTRIN Jules20BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAYSSIE Isabelle25ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VEDOVOTTO Franck69BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIGNON Anais13BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLARD Laurena30ARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLAUME Catherine21CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VRIENS Frank41ARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WARGNIER Sebastien56ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLEMENOT Nathalie37ARecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZAKONICKY Pierre-Yves8ARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZINK Mathilde37ARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZOPFMANN Maxime20CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
A'BEAR Chloe65CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANNISON Layla62CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARLOW Ru41DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BETTLES Sarah30CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROWN Hannah54CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Adam58BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Isabelle64CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAPPELL Grace65CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLASON Stephanie77BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROW Dillon60BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAY Leslie8DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENHAM Kyle11DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DONALDSON Cameron6DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DONALDSON Morgan19DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUKES Malcolm1DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNNIGHAN Kate29CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEWZ Tom6DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLEY John62CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLKARD Naomi19BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALES Andrea71CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIBSON Ella63CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALL Tom12DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HINCKLEY Phil34DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLDEN Ryan7DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUSTON Patrick21DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JONES Stephen71DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUDD Michael5DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LARKINS Yulia18ARecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LERICOLAIS Stephane3DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASON Lucy64CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCLAREN Daniel5DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEERING Sophie20BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOON Sarah51BCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOTT Jon51DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARKER Alex57BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARVESS Michael61CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARVESS Michael75DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETERS Molly31BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETRE Iulia61CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITMAN Bryony18BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PREECE Rosemary66CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIEELS Sarah56CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAWLINGS Lauren30BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REID Jacob25DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIDDING Alfie56BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIDDING Dru59BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBB Kirsty70CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARGEANT Bayley55CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SMITH Andrew40DRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STANBURY Scott20DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWORD Michelle72CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WHITTINGHAM Allistair77DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WISE Alexander16DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WONG Matthew61BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERGERMANY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASBACH Jens73DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DETER Darleen16CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ERDOGAN Nail59DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRÖTZINGER Jürgen72DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JÄNNER Anna30DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAHLLUND Florian14CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUHRAU Markus17CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUNSCH Paolo57DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAUBE Marcus58DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEISSNER Janine74CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERZ Heike36DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERZ Olaf35BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOWOK Kamil56DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RABENOW Axel41DRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHTER Elena24CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIEGER Cedric16CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHALL Velia75CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THRUN Friedhelm52BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UNRUH Lisa25CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEBER Thorsten43CRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIESER Felix15CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GREGREECE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FOUNTZOULAS Georgios53BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SKARTSIARI Evgenia31CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THEMELIS Filippos-Georgios24DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THEMELIS Panagiotis23DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS Ioannis60DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNHUNGARY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DARDOR Maja63CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OROSZ Viktor38BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARGA Dávid60CCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
INDINDIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAUHAN Rajat49CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAL Kashish48CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PATIL Rakshak19DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRIIR IRAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABDOLKARIMI Mahnaz32CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AHMADI Majid49DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALIZADEH Babak42CRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASHRAFI Sadegh23BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBADI Esmaeil46BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHAVAMPOURI Erika39DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad Rasoul47DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAHBOUBI MATBOOE Nima48DCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI Ramon47DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI Ramon71BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad20CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRLIRELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DALTON Derek25BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLLARD Brandon7DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLLARD John69DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLANAGAN Ciaran50CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEENAN John68DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCDONALD Adrian17CRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea26DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIALL Bradley51CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POWER Adam10CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINN Adria66DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon64DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre65CCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISLICELAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
QUINN Kelea18DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINN Kelea26CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ITAITALY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANASTASIO Anastasia70BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGELI FELICIONI Simone3CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANSELMA Fabrizio47CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAZAN Federico49BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECCARI Franco66DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGESIO Riccardo4DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOGGIATTO Alex61CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORRUSO Arcangelo35BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSCOLO Daniele48BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNELLO Antonio56DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNO Marco46CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CALAUTTI Francesco69DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPPELLO Sonia20CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPRA Luca45CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAROSSO Cristiano33DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTOLDI Lorenzo72DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIUSSO Cristiano68DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE ANGELI Valentino57DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DECIANTIS Fabio13DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELLA STUA Valerio44BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI NARDO Alessandro32DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABRIZZI Federico2DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRARESE Nicola73DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FISSORE Matteo12BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRIGERIO Stefano36BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENERO Annamaria45BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIACOMINI Riccardo69DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GODANO Michea63BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOZZELINO Silvia Rita46BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRAZIOLI Samuele28BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRIECO Valentina8DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRA Simone1DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVAT Karen15DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IACOPETTA Lorenzo28DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IBBA Fabio40BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRACA Antonio47BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAZZATI Gabriele45BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEOTTA Andrea46CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVRATTI Alice71BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOVO Niccolò3DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Claudia19CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Massimiliano12DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARENGO Gianmaria41BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIN Alessandra65DCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIN Mario67DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico39BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINO Mariapia44BRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENEGOLI Elena59BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIOR Viviano37BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLFESE Fabio14BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORELLO Marco24DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOTTA Mariaraffaella64BCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUSOLESI Federico13BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NATALE Paola62DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNI Sergio49BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNONI Federico46BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PASTORELLI Michele39BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PINNA Luca42BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POMPEO Antonio47CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PONCHIARDI Andrea50BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAFFOLINI Daniele33BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVAGNAN Gianni51BCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REBAGLIATI Chiara18CRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RET Sara67BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RISINI Alessandro71DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIVETTI Federico48BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROLANDO Aiko14DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONCHI Alessandro72DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONER Elisa64BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROSSI Ilaria18CRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALIMBENI Ezio70DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTI Matteo4CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCARAMUZZA Edoardo60CCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIGNORINI Maurizio70DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMONELLI Alberto43BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPANU Ilaria68BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUT Jesse34BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONIOLI Marcella69BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOSO Federico71DCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAIA Franco74DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YILDIRIM Ahmet Arda41BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JPNJAPAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOMMA Kaoru25DRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KNALL Philippe54CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UMEZAWA Shinichi49DCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KORKOREA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHANG Hye Jin23DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GU Dong Nam12BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GYE Dong Hyun13BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAN Jaeyeop9DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIN Yun18ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JU Hyebhin25DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUNG Sung Won14BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KANG Chae Young23ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Bongman11BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Chaeyun19ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Eun Jung22ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Surin20ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Tae Yang9BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Young Kyeong24DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KU Bonchan12DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEE Seungyun10BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIN Byeongyeon13DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OH Jin Hyek11DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARK Seongcheol10DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIM Yeji21ARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SO Chaewon54DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONG Yun Soo55DCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WI Nayeon22DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YUN Mi Jin21DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LATLATVIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OLEKSEJENKO Julia76CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLEKSEJENKO Julia77BCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALDAUFF Laurence31BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HENCKELS Jeff14DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLEIN Pit16DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOES Ben52CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Razvan15DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKOLNA Mariya67ACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASMALAYSIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABDUL AZIZ Ammar Haziq61BCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAWMALAWI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVID Areneo18CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEXMEXICO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda55CCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MGLMONGOLIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RAVJIL Regzedmaa37CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONMONACO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PICAUD Francis72BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICAUD Sandrine77DCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCIPIONI André75CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEDNETHERLANDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AJODHIA Vikash9BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAKKER Willem8BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAYARDO Gabriela27DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUWENBERG Martine73BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE LAAT Sanne75BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEDEN Esther26DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESOUSA Giselle23DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLDERMAN Sander49CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Peter54BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Vanessa74BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROOT WASSINK Chris10DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEURISSEN Damiaan10BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JONES Naomi58BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PASSIER Theo74BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PATER Sil52BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POST Jasmijn17DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin24DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROELOFS Tim63DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLOESSER Mike51BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STAS Hareld53BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN BROEKHOVEN Emma66CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN CASPEL Inge57BCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DE VEN Pim52ACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DEN BERG Sjef15DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER LOOY Sandra54DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER VEN Rick14DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN EIL Thomas50BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERBURG Koen55BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERMEULEN Jody72BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIJLER Steve8BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILTHAGEN Jonah11BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WOLFS Tom65DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NORNORWAY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOE Morten66CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EVENSEN Ragnar44CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUGSTAD Anders59DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HILLESTAD Katrine9CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISNES Trym58DCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLINGSHEIM Joakim15DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg17CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIE Eivind45CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LISLEVAND Sunniva51DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OHRT Sigurd61DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROTH Sander3CRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSÅS Martine22BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSAS Per-Olav31DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PORPORTUGAL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALVES Cláudio56BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARNEIRO Nuno7DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉLIX Nuno57BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIGUEIRAS Marcelo Alexandre60BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo58BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLIVEIRA Nuno52CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUI Baptista59BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTOS Eduardo66BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSRUSSIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AVDEEVA Natalia53DCompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALZHANOVA Viktoria57ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASHKIREV Alexey65BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BULAEV Anton53CCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEROVA Ksenia20BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POPOV Vitalii43DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAVENKOVA Alexandra54ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONTOEVA Diana56ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar4DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYDYPOV Erdem7BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana46CRecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLOSLOVENIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ARNEZ Luka8CRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIZJAK Nik1BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Toja59CCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERS Spela31CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGER Matic2BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEVSNIK Tim62DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MODIC Stas60DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAJK Aneja63DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej5BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVNIKAR Ziga4BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROZIC Matija61DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROZIC Miha3BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAREC Anja40BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SITAR Dejan61DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLANA Teja30CRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STRAJHAR Gasper24CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UMER Ana32CRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUDSUDAN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABDELWAHAB Mahmoud8ARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUISWITZERLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BÉTRISEY Alice7BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOVISI Marco32BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNO Marvin59BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRI Kevin53DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Nicolas16BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Rachel4BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOFFAT Valentin24BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COOKE Innes10BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEINEKO Iliana28BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEVAUX Mathis23BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Nathalie37DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBERHARD Elaila67CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBERHARD Franz75BCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Dominik43BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Florian15BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONTANELLAZ Michèle3BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRACHEBOUD Thierry14DRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALERA Juan54DCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANGER Leeloo5BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAEFELFINGER Roman54DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRERO Noelia29BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNSPERGER Janine67BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HÜRLIMANN Luna32CRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IMBODEN Martin70BCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAECKY Gregor55DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAECKY Joseph60DCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANOSSY Margot13DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JENNY Isabelle44DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOLY Evelyne63DCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORETAN Maël51DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARET David56BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARMY Audrey6BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MÖCKLI Félix27BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONFORTE Cecile45DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena75DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGE Valentine12DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAREL Jules25BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERETTI-POIX Sarah1BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNAZ Maxine2BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUD Arnaud26BRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTARELLI Roberto52DCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARONE Justin58BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARONE Marius57BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WINTERLEITNER Alex33BRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WINTERLEITNER Ursula36CRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIRTH Véronique46DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SVKSLOVAKIA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARANKOVA Denisa31DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena8BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSANSKY Jozef53CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCU Ondrej3DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Jan42BRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Jan Jakub28DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HURBAN JR. Vladimir25CRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUBICEK Libor60BCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACHAN Maros2DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SRDOS Viliam1DRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWESWEDEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERLE Mikael52BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDERSSON Jonathan18DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus66DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BJERENDAL Christine32BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLINK Ludvig17DRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEIJON Peter66ACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINDBERG Johan17DRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUNDIN Morgan63BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica30BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURTURKEY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AYDINLAR Alp34DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASARAN Can27DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BITIRIM Ertugrul62BCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOZKURT Ege33BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAGIRAN Evren51CCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EGELL Ela34BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELMAAGACLI Demir62BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZOZ Melisa38BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GÜLCEK Zeynep Su30DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARATAS Cennet Buse31DRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIRMIZIGEDIK Sudenaz67CCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOÇ Zeynep7DRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOSEBAY Selin27BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KÖSEOGLU Abdullah Gökalp33DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ORUC Furkan61BCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OZTURK Ece Aleyna28BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SATIR Selin29BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SATIR Serra39BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SELAN RÜya37BRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHIRVANI BAGHERI Borna35BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOGANCI Mehmet Tuna36BRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUNCEL Pelin61BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TÜRKER Toprak35DRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TÜRKER Tuna35DRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YILDIZ Ogun26BRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UKRUKRAINE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUBROVINA Kateryna26BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAVELKO Yuriy5BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNBIN Oleksii6BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy2BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KHOCHYNA Iryna23BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LISNIAK Vladyslav1BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAKAREVYCH Sergii3BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCHENKO Veronika24BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAVLOVA Anastasia25BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RODIONOVA Polina25DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUBAN Viktor15BRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERDYUK Oleksandr4BRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKLIAR Kseniia76BCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia27BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOKOLENKO Kateryna21BRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
USAUSA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSON Steve46BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARTOS Hannah63BCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEE Chris42BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROADWATER Jesse56CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHECKEROSKI Timothy47DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAYTON Jesse43BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUSINS Dave60CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COX Cassidy53DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESTON Chris76CCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNAWAY Alanna76DCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Brady14CRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORD Eileen Lee21BRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARRETT Zach15BRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GELLENTHIEN Braden47BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Timothy57CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOLD Brian41BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANLEY Kolby38BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARRELSON Christine77CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARRIS Zachary56DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERITAGE Tyler57DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HESS D Arce58ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOUSER David45BCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWARD Jeff44BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUGHES Eli58DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUNG Amy18DRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAUFHOLD Casey20DRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE PERA Michael73DCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEINERS Jordan Marie17BRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MILLER Faith67ACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONKARSH Tina75DCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORGAN Tate44DCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEARCE Paige59ACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYES Brandon58CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Alexis74DCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYALS George39BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAPP Carson59DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHAFF Kris48BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHETTLER-JEHL Barbara32DRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEARS Connor60DCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STRACHAN Sophia52DCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Paul49BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THACKER Donnie59CCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THEODORE Breanna73CCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINCENT Shawnn51CCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Logan40BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Reo45BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Evan50BCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)