Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4 Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
World Archery (WA)
Nimes (FRA), from 18-01-2019 to 20-01-2019
Nimes Archery Tournament - Indoor World Series Stage 4
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe65CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ABAD BARCALA Dario45DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ABDELWAHAB Mahmoud8ASUDSUDANRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ABDOLKARIMI Mahnaz32CIRIIR IRANRecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ABDUL AZIZ Ammar Haziq61BMASMALAYSIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ACHA Pablo18BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADALBERT David49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ADLOFF Patrick51AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AGNONA Clémentine14BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AGUSTIN Rodríguez68CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AHMADI Majid49DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AIDA Dominguez Gonzalez14AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AINARA García Balmaseda31BESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AJODHIA Vikash9BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALART Margaux27CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALIZADEH Babak42CIRIIR IRANRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLAERT Nick43CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLEMAND Mathys9CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALLIANCE Jordan47DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUANI Neil58AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALOUI Houssam33CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVAREZ OSPINA Pilar70DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ALVES Cláudio56BPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANASTASIO Anastasia70BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDERLE Mikael52BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDERSON Steve46BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDERSSON Jonathan18DSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANDREU Ramirez13BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGEBAULT Stéphane71AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANGELI FELICIONI Simone3CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANNISON Layla62CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANSELMA Fabrizio47CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ANTONIO J. Martín García43BESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
APPIETTO Christian38CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARAQUE Fernando67BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARLEFUR-WÄLLSTEDT Marcus66DSWESWEDENCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARMBRUSTER Sylvain19AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARNEZ Luka8CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ARTETXE FERNANDEZ Ibai44DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASBACH Jens73DGERGERMANYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASHRAFI Sadegh23BIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ASIAIN Noelia15AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AVDEEVA Natalia53DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
AYDINLAR Alp34DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BABOU Eric63AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAC Benoit9DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAIL José55AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAKKER Willem8BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALDAUFF Laurence31BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Alain39CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALESTRI Magalie52BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALIQUE Matthieu41AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BALZHANOVA Viktoria57ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAER Edouard45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARAER Quentin34AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARANKOVA Denisa31DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBA Christophe36BFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBA SEGURA Lourdes28DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBARA Miranda Suarez72DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBES Vincent40CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Anthony8CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBIER Thierry73AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARBUT Nicolas-Théo61AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARDARY Marion10AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARET Benjamin55CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARLOW Ru41DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARON Gilles74BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARREDO Juan José75BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BARTOS Hannah63BUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASARAN Can27DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASHKIREV Alexey65BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BASLY Raphael28CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAYARDO Gabriela27DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BAZAN Federico49BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BECCARI Franco66DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEE Chris42BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEGOÑA Molina Rodriguez53AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BELAY Vincent36CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENACCHIO Julien14CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BENDÍKOVÁ Elena8BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERAIL Pierre70AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERANEK Radek19CCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERDUCK Maxime57AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERGESIO Riccardo4DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERLIOZ Laetitia28CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Eduardo38DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERMUDEZ Rebeca68DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERROCAL LOPEZ Oscar48DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHON Antoine58AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTHON Fabrice73CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTIAUX Emeline6AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BERTRAN RAMOS Ester1DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BÉTRISEY Alice7BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BETTLES Sarah30CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BEUNARD Benoit43AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIDAULT Jerome5AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIGOT Emmie31AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIOLZI Bruno39AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BITIRIM Ertugrul62BTURTURKEYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BIZJAK Nik1BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BJERENDAL Christine32BSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLANDIN Thomas9AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BLIN Philippe70AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOCH Christophe38AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BODIN Mathis20CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOE Morten66CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOGGIATTO Alex61CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOIS Patrice36AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOISSAU Stephane45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Angelique54BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BONDON Morgan53BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORJA De Juana41DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BORRUSO Arcangelo35BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSANSKY Jozef53CSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSCOLO Daniele48BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOSSARD Florian22AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOTTE Louise5AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Hubert75AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOULCH Jean Philippe52AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURAND Olivier12CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURDUGE Nathan17BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOURELLY Anne72AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUTELEUX Mylene68CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOUVIER Melvin62AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOVISI Marco32BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BOZKURT Ege33BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRETEAU Sebastien12AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRIANNE Noemie22AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRINGER Ludovic47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROADWATER Jesse56CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCAL MAÑAS Josep66BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCHARD Christophe74AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROCHARD Pauline27AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROUSSE Aurélie22CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BROWN Hannah54CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNELLO Antonio56DITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Hervé41CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNET Sabine44CFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNO Marco46CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNO Marvin59BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUNSTEIN Claude69AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRUOT Noe35CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BRYNNING Rasmus8CDENDENMARKRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUDEN Domagoj48DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BULAEV Anton53CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRI Kevin53DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BURRUS Raphael54AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Eric69CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
BUTHIAUX Isabelle77CFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABAR Matteo34AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABAR Nathalie45AFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CABRERIZO DESWAZIERE Eva32AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Candice65AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CADRONET Nathan60AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAFUK Lara40CCROCROATIARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAGIRAN Evren51CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CALAUTTI Francesco69DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Nicolas16BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAMPANA Rachel4BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor33DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CANALES Elia12CESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPPELLO Sonia20CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPPOT Véronique32BFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAPRA Luca45CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARBALLO FLORIZOONE Pedro Xavier14BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARNEIRO Nuno7DPORPORTUGALRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARO PUERTOLAS Victor54BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARON Tanguy18CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAROSSO Cristiano33DITAITALYRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Adam58BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARPENTER Isabelle64CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CARRY Yohan3AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASEY Rami36DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CASTOLDI Lorenzo72DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAZALENS Thomas62AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CAZAURAN Sara24AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEBE Albin58CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEDILLO DÍAZ Eva María69DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CELERAULT Marine61AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Javier43DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CEREZO BERNET Teresa66BESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CERNI Lovro9BCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAINIER Alexis1AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAINIER François42AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHALDEBAS Ronan32AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBOLERON Luc43CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBON Yann6AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRAUD Lorynne31CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRAUD Thylann27BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMBRIN Melanie21AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAMPENOIS Kais28BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHANG Hye Jin23DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAPPELL Grace65CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARBONNEAU Romane29DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHARROIS Thierry76CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHATEAU Daviane7AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAUHAN Rajat49CINDINDIACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAUVEAU Baptiste59AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHAUVIN Armel22BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHECKEROSKI Timothy47DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHENEAU Emilien26AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERCHI Cristian11BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHERITAT-GEOFFRAY Mathieu24AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHEVRET Severine22CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIRAULT Thomas16AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHIUSSO Cristiano68DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOFFAT Valentin24BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Andre49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOLLEY Annie75AFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHOVELLE Thomas19AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHRISTIAN Brynning19BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CHUPIN Julie55CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CIVADE Ervan52AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAPIÉ Sébastien50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLASON Stephanie77BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAUDIN Anthony38CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAUDIN Brice42AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLAYTON Jesse43BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CLERC Pierre47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COHENDET Angeline28AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLLARD Laurent38AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COLSON Cyril39CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMMEYNE Eric1CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COMMUNAUDAT Amélie10DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONESA Daniel19CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONSTANS Nicolas12CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CONVERT Jerome50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COOKE Innes10BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORDEAU Amélie31AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORDEAU Antoine8AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNAGLIA Edgar27AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNEILLE Philippe70CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORNIAUX Yvette64CFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORREY Gaetan16AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CORSIN Valentin17AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COSTA Mathys29BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUCOULLE Matthieu9CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUPÉ Emilie71AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUSINS Dave60CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUTANT Corentin57AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUTRET Stéphane2AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COUWENBERG Martine73BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
COX Cassidy53DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CRAVIOLATTI Alessandro9DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROSSIN Jimmy41AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CROW Dillon60BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUENCA Javier4BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CUMINAL Thibault28AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
CVEJIC Alexandre33AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
D'ADAMO Claudia32DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAGES Marina30AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAGES Thierry15AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DALTON Derek25BIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMERVALLE Maxandre14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Erika67DDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAMSBO Martin64CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DANIEL García Medina20DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DARDOR Maja63CHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAULEU Ludovic44CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVID Areneo18CMAWMALAWIRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVID Mena Bellod17DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAVID Philippe68CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DAY Leslie8DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE ANGELI Valentino57DITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn23AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE GRANDIS Melina10CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE LAAT Sanne75BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE SAINT JORES Mathys28AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE SAINT JORES Olivier11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE SMEDT Jarno7BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE VELASCO Ines17AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DE VOGELAERE Jochem41CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Kathy77CESPSPAINCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEACON Mick73CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DECIANTIS Fabio13DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEDEN Esther26DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEINEKO Iliana28BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELAVAULT Nicolas49CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELEPINE Benoit37AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELISLE-COLPIN Ryan59CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELLA STUA Valerio44BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELMAS Denis41AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOBELLE Fabien44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien53AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELOISON Daniel7AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DELVIGNE Olivier44DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Dominiek77BBELBELGIUMCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEMEY Louise64DBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENHAM Kyle11DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DENIS Alain21AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DERONZIER Simon71AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESAINTMARTIN Eloïse28AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESHORME Michel41BBELBELGIUMRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESOUSA Giselle23DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESPHELIPON Gregory48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESSERTENNE Léo6CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESSERTENNE Noa64AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DESTON Chris76CUSAUSACompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DETER Darleen16CGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEVAUX Mathis23BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DEZANNEAU Patrick20AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI BERNARDO Aurelie26AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI NARDO Alessandro32DITAITALYRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DI VINCENZO Roberta37BFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIEGO Garcia Malo49DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIELEN Nathalie37DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DIEUDONNÉ Nathalie65AFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DINTROUZCOSTE Viktoria74AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLDERMAN Sander49CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLLARD Brandon7DIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOLLARD John69DIRLIRELANDCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DONALDSON Cameron6DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DONALDSON Morgan19DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOUIS Gérard49CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DOUSSOT Christophe38DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DREYER Noé17CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUARTHE Mickael51CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS Reginald44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOIS WONG Alexi7AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBOYS DE LAVIGERIE Aurore9BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUBROVINA Kateryna26BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCOUP Thomas54CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUCROT Hervé72AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUHEZ Philippe71CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUKES Malcolm1DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNAWAY Alanna76DUSAUSACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUNNIGHAN Kate29CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPONT Mathias33AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPOR Matko4DCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Anthony53CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUPUIS Emmanuel6AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DURAND Damien50CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
DUVAL Sebastien21CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBADI Esmaeil46BIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBERHARD Elaila67CSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EBERHARD Franz75BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EGELL Ela34BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Brady14CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELLISON Toja59CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELMAAGACLI Demir62BTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Peter54BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ELZINGA Vanessa74BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ERDOGAN Nail59DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESCOFFIER Madeleine64DFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESQUIROL Annie32AFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESQUIROL Georges72AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ESTER Semis Astier77BESPSPAINCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ETIENNE David46DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EVENSEN Ragnar44CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
EYMARD Anais69CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
F. JAVIER Barroso74DESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Dominik43BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABER Florian15BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FABRIZZI Federico2DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FALCOT Clement2CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FARAULT Gwénaëlle11AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUDEMER Leo23CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAUGSTAD Anders59DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FAURE Arthur4CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉLIX Nuno57BPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FELTRIN Cyril27CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉRARD Bruno69AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERARD Clementine65AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FÉRARD Séverin61AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERNANDO Fatas71BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRANDEZ TEJERO Claudia61DESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERRARESE Nicola73DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FERS Spela31CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEWZ Tom6DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FEYBESSE Jean François70CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIALON Sandrine26CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FIGUEIRAS Marcelo Alexandre60BPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FISSORE Matteo12BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLANAGAN Ciaran50CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FLINK Ludvig17DSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLEY John62CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOLKARD Naomi19BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FONTANELLAZ Michèle3BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORD Eileen Lee21BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORET Liam23AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FORMAUX Eric40AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOUNTZOULAS Georgios53BGREGREECECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FOURMONT Magali36BFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRACHEBOUD Thierry14DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRAIGNEAU Clémence75AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCISCO Zaragoza Aguilar69CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRANCU Ondrej3DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FREDERICKX Brend52DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FREDERICKX Danny42DBELBELGIUMRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FREDOUILLE Thierry38BFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FRIGERIO Stefano36BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
FROSSASCO Andrea1CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GABRION Agathe62AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAILLOT Camille30AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAILLOT Lilou63AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALERA Juan54DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALERA LOPEZ DE FELIPE Julia5DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALES Andrea71CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GALVEZ Elodie69AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARCIA Natalia12AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARDEUR Antonin60AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARDEUR Robin4AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARNIER Evan34AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARRETT Zach15BUSAUSARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GARROTE DE BARROS Alba2DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GASSE Nicolas41CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAUB Jules26CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAULT Thierry74CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GAZOZ Melisa38BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GELLENTHIEN Braden47BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENERO Annamaria45BITAITALYRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENTIL Louison35CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GENTILE Lisa21CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GEOFFROY Eric36AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERARD Cedric37AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GERARD Paul36AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GESNIK Michel73BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GEURTS Brieuc51DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHAVAMPOURI Erika39DIRIIR IRANRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GHORAB Badie1AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIACOMINI Riccardo69DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIBSON Ella63CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Agathe6CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GILLINGHAM Timothy57CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIMENO BONELLS Marta29DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Francois70BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Marion54BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIRARD Nicolas49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GIROUILLE Romain48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GODANO Michea63BITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GODART Louna29CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOLD Brian41BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Jose36DESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONTIER Adrien48CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GONZALEZ LASA Rafael71CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOUIN Alexandre11AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOULARD Léo56AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GOZZELINO Silvia Rita46BITAITALYRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANDJEAN Lola67AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRANGER Leeloo5BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRAZIOLI Samuele28BITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRIECO Valentina8DITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRILLAT Nathan34DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRIVOT Lisa37CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GROOT WASSINK Chris10DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GRÖTZINGER Jürgen72DGERGERMANYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GU Dong Nam12BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRA Simone1DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRAZ Serge76AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUERRE Mathilde66AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUILLOU Alice73AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GÜLCEK Zeynep Su30DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GUTIÉRREZ NORIEGA Angela29BESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
GYE Dong Hyun13BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
H - I - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
HAEFELFINGER Roman54DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALL Tom12DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HALNA Océane63AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAN Jaeyeop9DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANLEY Kolby38BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANSEN Stephan63CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Jan42BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HANULIAK Jan Jakub28DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARAMIJA Laura27DCROCROATIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARLINGUE Iliana40AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARRELSON Christine77CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HARRIS Zachary56DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HATTENBERGER Eléonore3AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAUTTEMENT Fabrice2CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAVELKO Yuriy5BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HAYNES Eric69AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEDOIRE Marius21BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HEMMERLING Etienne16AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HENCKELS Jeff14DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HENRY Efflamm44AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HENRY Stephane74AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERITAGE Tyler57DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERLICQ Sam15AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERMOUET Salomé23CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNAN de las Heras Fernandez38DESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERNANDEZ GARRIDO Raul40DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRAIZ OSUNA Jordi39DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERRERO Noelia29BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVAT Karen15DITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVÉ Bruno73AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Catherine75BFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Christine76AFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVE Sandra56BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HERVOT Nathalie44AFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HESS D Arce58AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HILDENBRAND Serge9CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HILLESTAD Katrine9CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HINCKLEY Phil34DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOLDEN Ryan7DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOMMA Kaoru25DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOOG Richard43AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HORNER Philippe68BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOUSER David45BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HOWARD Jeff44BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUAUX Jade66BBELBELGIUMCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUGHES Eli58DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUGON Richard31BFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNBIN Oleksii6BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNEL Philippe10CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUNSPERGER Janine67BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Guy39AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUON Tiphaine68AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HURBAN JR. Vladimir25CSVKSLOVAKIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HÜRLIMANN Luna32CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
HUSTON Patrick21DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IACOPETTA Lorenzo28DITAITALYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IBBA Fabio40BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ILVES Kristi58CESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ILVES Kristjan63CESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IMBODEN Martin70BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IRACA Antonio47BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISACCHI Loic10AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ISNES Trym58DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IVÁN AITOR Longhitano Riera5BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy2BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
IZASKUN Garcia Campos30BESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAAKONSAARI Aurora38DFINFINLANDRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Lisell57DESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAATMA Robin62CESTESTONIACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JACQUOT Meige15BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAECKY Gregor55DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAECKY Joseph60DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGEC Vinka11DCROCROATIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAGER Matic2BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JÄNNER Anna30DGERGERMANYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JANOSSY Margot13DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JARDIN jacques Olivier37BFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAUME Llorens Riera62CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JAVAN HAGHIGHI Mohammad Rasoul47DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEAN Thomas6AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JENN Esteban7AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JENNY Isabelle44DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JENSEN Tanja53CDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JESUS Abad69BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JESUS Bruno40CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEURISSEN Damiaan10BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JEVSNIK Tim62DSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIMENA Blazquez Mateos6DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JIN Yun18AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOAN Arnal Selga19DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOEL Calderon Arroyo58CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOLY Evelyne63DSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JONES Naomi58BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JONES Stephen71DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORDI Tarragó Martí37DESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JORGE JULIO Perez Diaz46DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOSE ANTONIO Saez Lopez35CESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOSE Calderon Ibañez68BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOSÉ LUIS Ferrando72BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUFFROY Tom15CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUINI Lou1AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUSSAUME Thierry74AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUSSEIN Océane38AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUVE Jocelyne55BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JOUVESHOMME Marie2CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JU Hyebhin25DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUAN MANUEL Alique74BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUDD Michael5DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JULIEN Jerome26AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUNG Amy18DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUNG Sung Won14BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUNKER Alexandre6DFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
JUUTILAINEN Mikko50DFINFINLANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KACZMARECK Elodie8AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAHLLUND Florian14CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KANG Chae Young23AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KARATAS Cennet Buse31DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KAUFHOLD Casey20DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KEENAN John68DIRLIRELANDCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica30BTTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KHOCHYNA Iryna23BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Bongman11BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Chaeyun19AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Eun Jung22AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Surin20AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Tae Yang9BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIM Young Kyeong24DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIRMIZIGEDIK Sudenaz67CTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KIVILO Karl9DESTESTONIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLEIN Pit16DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KLINGSHEIM Joakim15DNORNORWAYRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KNALL Philippe54CJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOÇ Zeynep7DTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOENIG Thomas5CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KONNERADT Robert68CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOOLS Jonathan48DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOOLS Reginald50DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOROTAJ Katja39CCROCROATIARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOSEBAY Selin27BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KÖSEOGLU Abdullah Gökalp33DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KOVACIC Tihana29DCROCROATIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRAUS Stephane13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KRISTENSEN Freja Emilia Rybjerg17CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KU Bonchan12DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUBICEK Libor60BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUHRAU Markus17CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUNDER Vincent11CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
KUNSCH Paolo57DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
L'HER Allan13CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABICHE Nicolas43AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABORDE Esteban3AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LABOUYRIE Michelle77AFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LACROIX Emilie10BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAFAYE Thomas49AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LALLEMANT Julien37CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LALLIER Laurent43CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMBERT David51AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAMORTE Titouan7CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAPLANCHE Aurore23CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAPORTE Jean-Claude73BBELBELGIUMCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAPORTE Vincent14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LARKINS Yulia18AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASSERRE Dimitri46CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LASSILA Ida-Lotta22BFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAUBE Marcus58DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAURA Warmuz14CESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAURENT Clara16BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAVALARD Anaïs64AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAVOISIER Laurent33CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LAZZATI Gabriele45BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE BARS Antoine16BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE LEVIER Loic34AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE LEVIER Mathieu17AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE MARTRET Bertrand71AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE PERA Michael73DUSAUSACompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LE VAN Christian67CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEBORDAIS Bertrand71CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEBOT Eloïm28CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEBRETON Enora3CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECLERC Ronan25CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOMTE Adrien33BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LECOMTE David59AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEE Seungyun10BKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEFRANCOIS Ianis9AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Christophe47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEGER Patricia53BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEIJON Peter66ASWESWEDENCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEJAL Jonathan50CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEOTTA Andrea46CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LERICOLAIS Stephane3DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEROUX Florence29AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVEQUE Alain33AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVRATTI Alice71BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEVY-JAMET Faustine30AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LEYRE Fernández Infante16AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIBERT Eric10AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIE Eivind45CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIEGEOIS Lucien68BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIENARD Sébastien45AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LILIENTHAL Triinu27CESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINARELLO Quentin22AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LINDBERG Johan17DSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LIPPAND Hanna Liina65BESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LISLEVAND Sunniva51DNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LISNIAK Vladyslav1BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOISELET Olivier46AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPES DO GAGO TELLES SANTOS Pedro Alexandre20AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Christophe70AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ GARCIA Jose Luis40DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LÓPEZ PEÑA Ainhoa30DESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LÓPEZ PEÑA Sylvia30BESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOPEZ Ramon34DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LORETAN Maël51DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUBEYRE Inatea5CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUIS Mathilde7CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOUSSAUT Jérémie58AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LOVO Niccolò3DITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUCOT Laurent43AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUCOT Valentin29AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
LUNDIN Morgan63BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
M - N - O - P
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MACEK François72CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MACHAN Maros2DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGGI Bastien18AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAGONNET Hugo5CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAHBOUBI MATBOOE Nima48DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAHIEU Mickael52DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAKAREVYCH Sergii3BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALARD Ethan33DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MALARD Sylvain48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Claudia19CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANDIA Massimiliano12DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANTIN Alexandre12AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MANTIN Thomas33CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARANON Oceane30CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCHENKO Veronika24BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARCOS Andrea55DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARENGO Gianmaria41BITAITALYRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARET David56BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARI MARI Carlos57CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIA ROCIO Ponce Navarro45CESPSPAINRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIN Alessandra65DITAITALYCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIN Mario67DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico39BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARINI Cedric68AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARIO Sánchez Medrano60CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKES Ivan62DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKEY Pieter6CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARKEY Tom42BBELBELGIUMRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Didier66AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARLEAUX Kévin57CFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARMY Audrey6BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAROT Jean-Louis76AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Christophe73AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTIN Matheo60AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MARTINO Mariapia44BITAITALYRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAS Jean Paul39AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASON Lucy64CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MASSON Thierry75CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MATS Angelique4CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAULARD Tristan52CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAUSSIERE Florence27AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Benoît77AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZÉ Tanguy47AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU Eric68AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MAZEAU Lydie76CFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCDONALD Adrian17CIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MCLAREN Daniel5DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDIMUREC Mia38CCROCROATIARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEDINA LUCHENA Lorenzo Manuel37DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEERING Sophie20BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEINERS Jordan Marie17BUSAUSARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEISSNER Janine74CGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENARDO GUZMAN Luna8CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENDES COSTA Bruno Americo58BPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENDIBOURE Nicolas5AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENEGOLI Elena59BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MENNECART Jérôme40AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERCADER Pablo16DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERIAUX Maxime35AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERZ Heike36DGERGERMANYRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MERZ Olaf35BGERGERMANYRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MESTRE-LASCAUX Colyne24CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
METREAU Jean-François47CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena77DBELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MILLER Faith67AUSAUSACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIN Byeongyeon13DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIOR Viviano37BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MIQUEL Marsal Gutiérrez18DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MLINARIC Amanda64DCROCROATIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOCINIC Dorjan34BCROCROATIARecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOCINIC Paula28DCROCROATIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MÖCKLI Félix27BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MODIC Stas60DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOES Ben52CLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLFESE Fabio14BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOLIS Killian19CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONFORTE Cecile45DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONKARSH Tina75DUSAUSACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MONTSERRAT Muñoz Baró64AESPSPAINCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOON Sarah51BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREL Lise29AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOREL Lucie31AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORELLO Marco24DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORFAUX Christian38AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORGAN Tate44DUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORILLO Daniel17BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MORLOT Valentin2AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOSIEVSKAIA Kristina66AFRAFRANCECompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOTTA Mariaraffaella64BITAITALYCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULET Célia55BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Louis10CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MOULIN Raymond14AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUÑOZ GUTIÉRREZ Francisco Javier39DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea26DIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUSOLESI Federico13BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
MUTH Gaëtan33CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAGLIERI Thomas13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAIARA Argote Gonzalez54AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NATALE Paola62DITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAUDIN Lison26BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NAVETEUR Lucas13CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEAU Gregory9AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NECTOUX Cédric54AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEUVEUX Joel53AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NEVEUX Cyriaque24CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIALL Bradley51CIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIEVA Sandra3DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NIVART Denis73CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOGHEROT Claudia25BBELBELGIUMRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOTT Jon51DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NOWOK Kamil56DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
NUMMINEN Kalle62BFINFINLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OCHOA-ANDERSON Linda55CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OGER Adrien16CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OGER David42AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OH Jin Hyek11DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OHRT Sigurd61DNORNORWAYCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLEKSEJENKO Jelena75DSUISWITZERLANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLEKSEJENKO Julia76CLATLATVIACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLEKSEJENKO Julia77BLATLATVIACompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OLIVEIRA Nuno52CPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ONNIS Eric69BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OROSZ Viktor38BHUNHUNGARYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ORTEGA PIJUAN Alba4DESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ORUC Furkan61BTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OUIN Bruno39CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
OZTURK Ece Aleyna28BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAAS Meeri-Marita64BESTESTONIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PABLO Zaragoza Ureña61CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PACHECO Lisa39AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGE Valentine12DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNI Sergio49BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAGNONI Federico46BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAJK Aneja63DSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAL Kashish48CINDINDIACompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALEGRY Florian42AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PALMIER Paul4AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PANNETIER Ulysse34BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAREL Jules25BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARK Seongcheol10DKORKOREARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARKER Alex57BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARPILLON Julien40AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARVESS Michael61CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PARVESS Michael75DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PASSIER Theo74BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PASTORELLI Michele39BITAITALYRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PATER Sil52BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PATIL Rakshak19DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUMIER Loan5AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAUNER Joan61AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PAVLOVA Anastasia25BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEARCE Paige59AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PECQUET Olivier3AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEINEAU Sebastien51AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PELLETIER Alexiane9AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PELOQUIN Alexis4CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PELOURGEAS Enzo35AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PENA Arnau12BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREIRA Eric72AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERETTI-POIX Sarah1BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ CERVINO Félix50CESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ GARCIA Victoria55AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus Jacinto35DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PÉREZ HERRERO Paula52CESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERKINS Christopher65CCANCANADACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEROVA Ksenia20BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERRET Hugo1AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PERROT Jacqueline77AFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PESLIER Eugénie4AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETERS Molly31BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETITCOLIN Alban19BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETRE Iulia61CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PETROFF Alexandre34CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEYRONDET Francois64AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PEYROT Lucas27AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICARD Leo36AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICARD Titouan2AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICAUD Francis72BMONMONACOCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICAUD Sandrine77DMONMONACOCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNAZ Maxine2BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PICHONNIER Valentin19AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIEYNS Claire24BBELBELGIUMRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIKE William18BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIMPAUD Pierre66CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PINNA Luca42BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIRNAY Nicolas11DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PIRON Benjamin65AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITARCH Maria13CESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PITMAN Bryony18BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLIHON Pierre26DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PLUHAR Jan27DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PODKRAJŠEK Sergej5BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLLUMAE Alexandra29CESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POLO Beatriz65BESPSPAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POMPEO Antonio47CITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PONCHIARDI Andrea50BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PONT Florent2CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POP Razvan15DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POPOV Vitalii43DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POPPING Damien50AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POST Jasmijn17DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POTTEAU Baptist42CBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POUPARD Valérie46AFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POURADIER Dorian35BFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
POWER Adam10CIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRATS TORRES Adri2BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PREECE Rosemary66CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIBISET Ugo35DFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PRIEELS Sarah56CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PROTIN Etienne12AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
PULLÉS PARDO Laura13AESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
Q - R - S - Š - T - U
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
QUENTIN Jean-Marie18AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINN Adria66DIRLIRELANDCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINN Kelea18DISLICELANDRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
QUINN Kelea26CISLICELANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAASTAD DAVIES Kristin24DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RABENOW Axel41DGERGERMANYRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAFAEL Lijarcio Vergara70BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAFFOLINI Daniele33BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI Ramon47DIRIIR IRANCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAHIMPOUR PISHKENARI Ramon71BIRIIR IRANCompound Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMÍREZ FERRER Pau21DESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS CALLEJA Luis Miguel34CESPSPAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAMOS VALIENTE Lucía29DESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAUL Quiles Garcia24BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVAGNAN Gianni51BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVJIL Regzedmaa37CMGLMONGOLIARecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAVNIKAR Ziga4BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAWLINGS Lauren30BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RAYMOND Louane31CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REBAGLIATI Chiara18CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REID Jacob25DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REITHLER Jean-François57AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REMAR Alen5DCROCROATIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUD Arnaud26BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RENAUDIN Tiphaine55BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RET Sara67BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REVUELTA GUTIERREZ Victoria76BESPSPAINCompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
REYES Brandon58CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIBES Manon1CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHARD Thibault25AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RICHTER Elena24CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIDDING Alfie56BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIDDING Dru59BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIEGER Cedric16CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIOUX Gaelle76AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Pascal35AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIPAUX Valentin25AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RISINI Alessandro71DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RIVETTI Federico48BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBB Kirsty70CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBERT Leslie73DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBIN Julie16DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROBIN Patricia55DFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROCIO Fernández alegria71DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROCÍO García García11BESPSPAINRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RODIONOVA Polina25DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RODRÍGUEZ ROJAS Mauricio42DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROELOFS Tim63DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGAZY Berangere23AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MACRUAIDHRI Eamon64DIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROGERS MHICRUAIDHRI Deirdre65CIRLIRELANDCompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROKS Martin1CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROLANDO Aiko14DITAITALYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMERO VILELLA Miquel1BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROMMEVAUX Théotime29CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONCHI Alessandro72DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONDELOT Cyril69CFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RONER Elisa64BITAITALYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROOS Senna8BBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROSSI Ilaria18CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROTH Sander3CNORNORWAYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROYER Manon2AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROZIC Matija61DSLOSLOVENIACompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ROZIC Miha3BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUBAN Viktor15BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUBEN de la Cuerda3BESPSPAINRecurve Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUBÉN Murillo41DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUI Baptista59BPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Alexis74DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUIZ Charles6CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSÅS Martine22BNORNORWAYRecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RUSAS Per-Olav31DNORNORWAYRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
RYALS George39BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALARD Gautier27CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALAS Mathieu44CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALDANHA Chantal55AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALIMBENI Ezio70DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SALIOU Ronan10AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAMPEDRO Lucien3CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANNA Michael24AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTARELLI Roberto52DSUISWITZERLANDCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTI Matteo4CITAITALYRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTOS Eduardo66BPORPORTUGALCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SANTOS Virginie76DFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAPP Carson59DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARDA Ryan33AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAREC Anja40BSLOSLOVENIARecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SARGEANT Bayley55CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SATIR Selin29BTURTURKEYRecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SATIR Serra39BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUBION Violette65BFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAUNIER François47CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SAVENKOVA Alexandra54ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCARAMUZZA Edoardo60CITAITALYCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHAFF Kris48BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHALL Velia75CGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHEPPERS Lucrezia25CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHEPPERS Madison31AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHETTLER-JEHL Barbara32DUSAUSARecurve Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHLOESSER Mike51BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHNEIDER Florent17AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOUMACHER Eric48CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHOUMACHER Frédéric34CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHRYVE Jean-loic75AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWALLER-JOUBERT Léo35AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCHWEITZER Mathis21AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SCIPIONI André75CMONMONACOCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEARS Connor60DUSAUSACompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEBASTIAN Victoria11CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEGERS Remy68AFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SEJOURNE Denis42CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SELAN RÜya37BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERDYUK Oleksandr4BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERGIO Calderon Arroyo56CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERGIO Nieto Gutiérrez42DESPSPAINCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SERRUAU Duncan56AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHIRVANI BAGHERI Borna35BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKLIAR Kseniia76BUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SHKOLNA Mariya67ALUXLUXEMBOURGCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia27BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIGNORINI Maurizio70DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIM Yeji21AKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMON Jerome32CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMON Marc48AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIMONELLI Alberto43BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SINFREU Nuria65DANDANDORRACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SIRUGUET Galdric59AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SITAR Dejan61DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SKARTSIARI Evgenia31CGREGREECERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SLANA Teja30CSLOSLOVENIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SMITH Andrew40DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SO Chaewon54DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOBRY Felix40CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOGANCI Mehmet Tuna36BTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOKOLENKO Kateryna21BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOL Alois22CFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOLANO David59CESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOMBSTAY Tristan13AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SONG Yun Soo55DKORKOREACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SOTON Kylian34CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SPANU Ilaria68BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SRDOS Viliam1DSVKSLOVAKIARecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STANBURY Scott20DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STAS Hareld53BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STRACHAN Sophia52DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STRAJHAR Gasper24CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
STROCK Bertrand37CFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUSANNA Ortas52AESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SUT Jesse34BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
SWORD Michelle72CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ŠUMAN Keiti28CESTESTONIARecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TABARIES Christophe63AFRAFRANCECompound Junior MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TAN Fiona18BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TARRAGO BULETE Alba32BESPSPAINRecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TEDFORD Paul49BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TELLERIA Andrés72CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TERPAND Christophe11CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TETSMANN Maris31DESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THACKER Donnie59CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THEMELIS Filippos-Georgios24DGREGREECERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THEMELIS Panagiotis23DGREGREECERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THEODORE Breanna73CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEBAUT Margot30CFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIEFFINE Julien36CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THIERRY Jeremie45CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
THRUN Friedhelm52BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TIRADO CAUSANILLES Juan Vicente60BESPSPAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TISSEROND Juliette12BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMAS Perez Diego70CESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Alexis46AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOMBUL Nathalie75CFRAFRANCECompound Master WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONIOLI Marcella69BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONNELIER Christophe46AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TONTOEVA Diana56ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TORRÓ José76BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOSO Federico71DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TOURNOIS Valerie70AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TREMBLAYES Anaïs77AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TRÉMEAU Sandrine67CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYBIKZHAPOV Aldar4DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYDYPOV Erdem7BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana46CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUAL Gaetan7CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUKIAINEN Iida23BFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TUNCEL Pelin61BTURTURKEYCompound Junior WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TURC Yann60AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TÜRKER Toprak35DTURTURKEYRecurve Youth BoysQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
TÜRKER Tuna35DTURTURKEYRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UMER Ana32CSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UMEZAWA Shinichi49DJPNJAPANCompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
UNRUH Lisa25CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
URMENETA ABENIA Juan Carlos73BESPSPAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
V - W - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
VAIA Franco74DITAITALYCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VALLÉLIAN Giulia29AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN BROEKHOVEN Emma66CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound Junior WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN CASPEL Inge57BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DE POELE Mathieu50DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DE VEN Pim52ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DEN BERG Sjef15DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER LOOY Sandra54DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DER VEN Rick14DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN DERCAMERE Maxime53AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAN EIL Thomas50BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERGUCHT Jonathan10DBELBELGIUMRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERVEKEN Arnaud5CBELBELGIUMRecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANDERVELDEN Vincent49DBELBELGIUMCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VANHAMME Cyril15AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARGA Dávid60CHUNHUNGARYCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARONE Justin58BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VARONE Marius57BSUISWITZERLANDCompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAUTRIN Jules20BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAVRO Mario63DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAYSSIE Isabelle25AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI Milad20CIRIIR IRANRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VEDOVOTTO Franck69BFRAFRANCECompound Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERBURG Koen55BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERDEYEN Luc77CBELBELGIUMCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VERMEULEN Jody72BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIGNON Anais13BFRAFRANCERecurve Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLARD Laurena30AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VILLAUME Catherine21CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VINCENT Shawnn51CUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VIVE ALDAMA Lluís64BANDANDORRACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
VRIENS Frank41AFRAFRANCERecurve Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WALLS Anna67BAUSAUSTRALIACompound Junior WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WARGNIER Sebastien56AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WEBER Thorsten43CGERGERMANYRecurve Master MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WHITTINGHAM Allistair77DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Master MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WI Nayeon22DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIENER Nico38CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIESER Felix15CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIJLER Steve8BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Logan40BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILDE Reo45BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLEMENOT Nathalie37AFRAFRANCERecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILLIAMS Evan50BUSAUSACompound MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WILTHAGEN Jonah11BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WINTERLEITNER Alex33BSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WINTERLEITNER Ursula36CSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WIRTH Véronique46DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Master WomenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WISE Alexander16DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WOLFS Tom65DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
WONG Matthew61BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YILDIRIM Ahmet Arda41BITAITALYCompound MenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YILDIZ Ogun26BTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YOLANDA Herrero Gonzalez76BESPSPAINCompound Master WomenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
YUN Mi Jin21DKORKOREARecurve WomenQualification session 4: Saturday at 11:30 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZAKONICKY Pierre-Yves8AFRAFRANCERecurve Junior MenQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZANTIOTIS - CHATZOUDAS Ioannis60DGREGREECECompound Junior MenQualification session 3: Saturday at 07:45 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZINK Mathilde37AFRAFRANCERecurve Youth GirlsQualification session 1: Friday at 14:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)
ZOPFMANN Maxime20CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification session 2: Friday at 18:00 (Parnasse & Parc-Expos Hall)