Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 2 Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 2
ARC Rotterdam (ARC)
Rotterdam, from 23-12-2018 to 23-12-2018
Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 2
deelnemers gesorteerd op doel
 
Sessie 1
Doel
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
Land / Verenigingsnaam
De gebeurtenis
1APOLS Jennifer1001FREDERIK HENDRIK DELFTRecurve Dames
1BGIEBELS Robin1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVERRecurve Heren
1CMAAGDENBERG Maeike1231AHV CENTAUR AMERSFOORTRecurve Dames
1DPLEITER Denzel1312HBS ALMERERecurve Heren
2AAJODHIA Vikash1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve Heren
2BVAN LAAR Jan jaap1247V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORDRecurve Heren
2CSTAAS Marcel1006HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve Heren
2DKWAKS Sarah1244SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERSRecurve Dames
3AVERMEER Nord-Jan1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve Heren
3BVAN LAAR BERKHOUT Trudy1247V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORDRecurve Dames
3CVAN ETTINGER Axel1006HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve Heren
3DPOST Jasmijn1312HBS ALMERERecurve Dames
4AVAN DEN BERG Gerben1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve Heren
4BBOUVY Berend1002REIENEVELD DELFTRecurve Heren
4CSCHOOF Miriam1006HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve Dames
4DROMMERS Menno1018L’UNION FAIT LA FORCERecurve Heren
5AFOGET Koen1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve Heren
5BTHEELEN Leon1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURGRecurve Heren
5CWINKLER Yael1006HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve Dames
5DVAN GOG Roland1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve Heren
6ABLOKLAND Mike1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve Heren
6BACHTERSTRAAT Shauni1230ABC TAXUS ARNHEMRecurve Dames
6CBAKKER Willem1108DE VRIENDSCHAP WAALRERecurve Heren
6DHOUBIERS Ilse1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVERRecurve Dames
7AMOMIC Grozdana1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve Dames
7BDE GROOT Shakira1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDELRecurve Dames
7CVAN DER WINKEL Laura1098OGIO EINDHOVENRecurve Dames
8AVAN DEN BERG - HOUFFELAAR Yvonne1236HBSV ASSUMBURG HEEMSKERKCompound Dames
9APATER Sil1243MBSOV/NOORDKOP DEN HELDERCompound Heren
9BVAN DER WIEL Bert1055L`UNION LIEMPDECompound Heren
9CVAN UDEN Joe1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDELCompound Heren
9DVAN DEN HURK Marco1108DE VRIENDSCHAP WAALRECompound Heren
10AZIJTVELD Stan1178VRIENDSCHAP EN STRIJD HUNSELCompound Heren
10BLAZAREVIC Danijel1312HBS ALMERECompound Heren
10CVAN VLODROP Olaf1004SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARCompound Heren
10DVERLOUW Joost1010CONCORDIA FLOREBITH OUDENBOSCHCompound Heren
11AWIJGERDE Sjors1003ARC ROTTERDAMCompound Heren
11BVAN DER MEULEN Roy1312HBS ALMERECompound Heren
11CENTHOVEN Jan1004SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARCompound Heren
11DRENNER Suzan1010CONCORDIA FLOREBITH OUDENBOSCHCompound Dames
12AVERBURG Koen1003ARC ROTTERDAMCompound Heren
12BTJIN A DJIE Jay1312HBS ALMERECompound Heren
12CNOEST Chantal1004SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARCompound Dames
12DSTAS Hareld1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZECompound Heren
13ALEERTOUWER Jos1003ARC ROTTERDAMCompound Heren
13BDEPTULA Martin2910BFHCompound Heren
13CENTHOVEN Inge1004SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARCompound Dames
13DCOUWENBERG Martine1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZECompound Dames
14AGROENEVELD Evelien1003ARC ROTTERDAMCompound Dames
14BDEPTULA Tanja2910BFHCompound Dames
14CHUIJER Joris1349ACE-XCLUSIVE WAGENINGENCompound Heren
14DPASSIER Theo1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT OEDENRODECompound Heren
15AGORT Mark1016OUDE DOELEN ROOSENDAALCompound Heren
15BSNELDER Rik1230ABC TAXUS ARNHEMCompound Heren
15CVAN BROEKHOVEN Emma1034SINT SEBASTIAAN GOIRLECompound Dames
15DVERWOERDT Max1079LANDMANS EENDRACHT WANROIJCompound Heren