Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 2 Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 2
ARC Rotterdam (ARC)
Rotterdam, from 23-12-2018 to 23-12-2018
Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 2
Deelnemers gesorteerd op wedstrijd
 
CDCompound Dames
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1003ARC ROTTERDAM
014AGROENEVELD EvelienSes. 1
1004SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAAR
013CENTHOVEN IngeSes. 1
012CNOEST ChantalSes. 1
1010CONCORDIA FLOREBITH OUDENBOSCH
011DRENNER SuzanSes. 1
1034SINT SEBASTIAAN GOIRLE
015CVAN BROEKHOVEN EmmaSes. 1
1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZE
013DCOUWENBERG MartineSes. 1
1236HBSV ASSUMBURG HEEMSKERK
008AVAN DEN BERG - HOUFFELAAR YvonneSes. 1
2910BFH
014BDEPTULA TanjaSes. 1
CHCompound Heren
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1003ARC ROTTERDAM
013ALEERTOUWER JosSes. 1
LUIJENDIJK NickSes. 1
012AVERBURG KoenSes. 1
011AWIJGERDE SjorsSes. 1
1004SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAAR
011CENTHOVEN JanSes. 1
010CVAN VLODROP OlafSes. 1
1010CONCORDIA FLOREBITH OUDENBOSCH
010DVERLOUW JoostSes. 1
1016OUDE DOELEN ROOSENDAAL
015AGORT MarkSes. 1
1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDEL
009CVAN UDEN JoeSes. 1
1055L`UNION LIEMPDE
009BVAN DER WIEL BertSes. 1
1079LANDMANS EENDRACHT WANROIJ
015DVERWOERDT MaxSes. 1
1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT OEDENRODE
014DPASSIER TheoSes. 1
1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZE
012DSTAS HareldSes. 1
1108DE VRIENDSCHAP WAALRE
009DVAN DEN HURK MarcoSes. 1
1178VRIENDSCHAP EN STRIJD HUNSEL
010AZIJTVELD StanSes. 1
1230ABC TAXUS ARNHEM
015BSNELDER RikSes. 1
1243MBSOV/NOORDKOP DEN HELDER
009APATER SilSes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
010BLAZAREVIC DanijelSes. 1
012BTJIN A DJIE JaySes. 1
011BVAN DER MEULEN RoySes. 1
1349ACE-XCLUSIVE WAGENINGEN
014CHUIJER JorisSes. 1
2910BFH
013BDEPTULA MartinSes. 1
RDRecurve Dames
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1001FREDERIK HENDRIK DELFT
001APOLS JenniferSes. 1
1003ARC ROTTERDAM
007AMOMIC GrozdanaSes. 1
1006HKS ZOETERMEER
004CSCHOOF MiriamSes. 1
005CWINKLER YaelSes. 1
1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDEL
007BDE GROOT ShakiraSes. 1
1098OGIO EINDHOVEN
007CVAN DER WINKEL LauraSes. 1
1230ABC TAXUS ARNHEM
006BACHTERSTRAAT ShauniSes. 1
1231AHV CENTAUR AMERSFOORT
001CMAAGDENBERG MaeikeSes. 1
1244SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERS
002DKWAKS SarahSes. 1
1247V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORD
003BVAN LAAR BERKHOUT TrudySes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
003DPOST JasmijnSes. 1
1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVER
006DHOUBIERS IlseSes. 1
RHRecurve Heren
Doel
Rang
Sporter
Ses.
1002REIENEVELD DELFT
004BBOUVY BerendSes. 1
1003ARC ROTTERDAM
002AAJODHIA VikashSes. 1
006ABLOKLAND MikeSes. 1
005AFOGET KoenSes. 1
004AVAN DEN BERG GerbenSes. 1
005DVAN GOG RolandSes. 1
003AVERMEER Nord-JanSes. 1
1006HKS ZOETERMEER
002CSTAAS MarcelSes. 1
003CVAN ETTINGER AxelSes. 1
1018L’UNION FAIT LA FORCE
004DROMMERS MennoSes. 1
1108DE VRIENDSCHAP WAALRE
006CBAKKER WillemSes. 1
1247V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORD
002BVAN LAAR Jan jaapSes. 1
1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG
005BTHEELEN LeonSes. 1
1312HBS ALMERE
001DPLEITER DenzelSes. 1
1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVER
001BGIEBELS RobinSes. 1