Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 2 Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 2
ARC Rotterdam (ARC)
Rotterdam, from 23-12-2018 to 23-12-2018
Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 2
deelnemers in alfabetische volgorde
 
A - B - C - D - E
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
ACHTERSTRAAT Shauni6B1230ABC TAXUS ARNHEMRecurve DamesSes. 1
AJODHIA Vikash2A1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve HerenSes. 1
BAKKER Willem6C1108DE VRIENDSCHAP WAALRERecurve HerenSes. 1
BLOKLAND Mike6A1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve HerenSes. 1
BOUVY Berend4B1002REIENEVELD DELFTRecurve HerenSes. 1
COUWENBERG Martine13D1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZECompound DamesSes. 1
DE GROOT Shakira7B1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDELRecurve DamesSes. 1
DEPTULA Martin13B2910BFHCompound HerenSes. 1
DEPTULA Tanja14B2910BFHCompound DamesSes. 1
ENTHOVEN Inge13C1004SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARCompound DamesSes. 1
ENTHOVEN Jan11C1004SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARCompound HerenSes. 1
F - G - H - K - L
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
FOGET Koen5A1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve HerenSes. 1
GIEBELS Robin1B1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVERRecurve HerenSes. 1
GORT Mark15A1016OUDE DOELEN ROOSENDAALCompound HerenSes. 1
GROENEVELD Evelien14A1003ARC ROTTERDAMCompound DamesSes. 1
HOUBIERS Ilse6D1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVERRecurve DamesSes. 1
HUIJER Joris14C1349ACE-XCLUSIVE WAGENINGENCompound HerenSes. 1
KWAKS Sarah2D1244SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERSRecurve DamesSes. 1
LAZAREVIC Danijel10B1312HBS ALMERECompound HerenSes. 1
LEERTOUWER Jos13A1003ARC ROTTERDAMCompound HerenSes. 1
LUIJENDIJK Nick1003ARC ROTTERDAMCompound HerenSes. 1
M - N - P - R
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
MAAGDENBERG Maeike1C1231AHV CENTAUR AMERSFOORTRecurve DamesSes. 1
MOMIC Grozdana7A1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve DamesSes. 1
NOEST Chantal12C1004SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARCompound DamesSes. 1
PASSIER Theo14D1099HBV ONTSPANNING SINT OEDENRODECompound HerenSes. 1
PATER Sil9A1243MBSOV/NOORDKOP DEN HELDERCompound HerenSes. 1
PLEITER Denzel1D1312HBS ALMERERecurve HerenSes. 1
POLS Jennifer1A1001FREDERIK HENDRIK DELFTRecurve DamesSes. 1
POST Jasmijn3D1312HBS ALMERERecurve DamesSes. 1
RENNER Suzan11D1010CONCORDIA FLOREBITH OUDENBOSCHCompound DamesSes. 1
ROMMERS Menno4D1018L’UNION FAIT LA FORCERecurve HerenSes. 1
S - T - V
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
SCHOOF Miriam4C1006HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve DamesSes. 1
SNELDER Rik15B1230ABC TAXUS ARNHEMCompound HerenSes. 1
STAAS Marcel2C1006HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve HerenSes. 1
STAS Hareld12D1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZECompound HerenSes. 1
THEELEN Leon5B1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURGRecurve HerenSes. 1
TJIN A DJIE Jay12B1312HBS ALMERECompound HerenSes. 1
VAN BROEKHOVEN Emma15C1034SINT SEBASTIAAN GOIRLECompound DamesSes. 1
VAN DEN BERG - HOUFFELAAR Yvonne8A1236HBSV ASSUMBURG HEEMSKERKCompound DamesSes. 1
VAN DEN BERG Gerben4A1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve HerenSes. 1
VAN DEN HURK Marco9D1108DE VRIENDSCHAP WAALRECompound HerenSes. 1
VAN DER MEULEN Roy11B1312HBS ALMERECompound HerenSes. 1
VAN DER WIEL Bert9B1055L`UNION LIEMPDECompound HerenSes. 1
VAN DER WINKEL Laura7C1098OGIO EINDHOVENRecurve DamesSes. 1
VAN ETTINGER Axel3C1006HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve HerenSes. 1
VAN GOG Roland5D1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve HerenSes. 1
VAN LAAR BERKHOUT Trudy3B1247V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORDRecurve DamesSes. 1
VAN LAAR Jan jaap2B1247V.Z.O.S. SANTPOORT-NOORDRecurve HerenSes. 1
VAN UDEN Joe9C1045LANDMANS UNIE SCHIJNDELCompound HerenSes. 1
VAN VLODROP Olaf10C1004SINT SEBASTIAEN WASSENAARCompound HerenSes. 1
VERBURG Koen12A1003ARC ROTTERDAMCompound HerenSes. 1
VERLOUW Joost10D1010CONCORDIA FLOREBITH OUDENBOSCHCompound HerenSes. 1
VERMEER Nord-Jan3A1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve HerenSes. 1
VERWOERDT Max15D1079LANDMANS EENDRACHT WANROIJCompound HerenSes. 1
W - Z
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
WIJGERDE Sjors11A1003ARC ROTTERDAMCompound HerenSes. 1
WINKLER Yael5C1006HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve DamesSes. 1
ZIJTVELD Stan10A1178VRIENDSCHAP EN STRIJD HUNSELCompound HerenSes. 1