XLV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M. XLV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 28-12-2018 to 29-12-2018
XLV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
Stampa Piazzole
 
Venerdì Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMICALIZZI Gaia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BBOVI Antonietta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
1CSCANDROGLIO Jessica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DTROTTA Emilio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2ABERETTI Vittorio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2BGUIDA Erik04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CTROLESE Cristian04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DRUDONI Alessio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AFURNARI Roberto04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BCAPOFERRI Fabio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CMOSCHINI Annamaria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3DSANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AROSSI William04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BFRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CRASULO Rocco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5ADIANI Fabrizio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BMANGERINI Alessio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5CBARON David Mark04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Femminile
Venerdì Sera
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AVILLA Giorgia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
1BMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
1CFILIPPINI Ambrogio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DCORVAGLIA Antonio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
2ADESILVESTRI Ambra04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2BCORTI Adriana04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2CDI TOMMASO Alessandro04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DREDOLFI Massimo04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
3APEYRONEL Sergio04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BBOTTONI Paolo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CMONZANI Stefania04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3DMAFFI Moreno04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4BGHIRALDINI Samuele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4CTURANI Fabrizio04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DREBAGLIATI Chiara12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5AMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BMOTTA Mariaraffaella04111A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAArco Compound Master Femminile
5CMARTINELLI Elvio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5DNATALE Paola04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
Sabato Mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFABBIAN Adriano04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BBALZARETTI Moreno01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
1CGROSSO Walter04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DGIROLA Moira04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2ASCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BROTA Gaia04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2CALETTI Elena04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
2DMIKHYLOVSKIY Mark04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3AMORANDIN Mirko04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3BBOSSI Daniele Mario04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3CDAL ZOVO Marco04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3DCOLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4AROTA Giorgia04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4BTIRONI Kristian Michele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4CGIACCHERI Tanya Giada12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Junior Femminile
4DVIDIMARI Cristian04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
5ABREGA Adriano04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BENGHEL Marco04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
5CRIGAMONTI Paolo04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
5DRANDAZZO Fabio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
Sabato Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMORONI Marco Giuseppe04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Nudo Master Maschile
1BGALLAZZI Federica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1CFAVARA Barbara04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
1DBORSANI Valerio04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
2AFIORE Samuele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2BBORSANI Matteo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2CPASTORE Giada04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2DVAGLIETTI Alberto04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3ATONELLI Mauro04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BROTA Althea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
3CVERDINI Alessia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Allieve Femminile
3DCANTONI Barbara04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
4AMOCCIA Andrea Nicole04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Allieve Femminile
4BCERLENCO Marco04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
4CLEVRATTI Alice04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
4DRASULO Vincenzo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5ACORCIONI Italo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
5BGATTI Walter04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
5CRUGIERO Giovannino Mario04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
5DGRILLI Gabriele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Master Maschile