XLV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M. XLV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 28-12-2018 to 29-12-2018
XLV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORELLO Marco5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileVenerdì Sera
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALZARETTI Moreno1BArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Mattina
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NATALE Paola5DArco Compound Junior FemminileVenerdì Sera
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORCIONI Italo5AArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FURNARI Roberto3AArco olimpico Master MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
MARTINELLI Elvio5CArco Compound Senior MaschileVenerdì Sera
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUIDA Erik2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
VIDIMARI Cristian4DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Mattina
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSSI Daniele Mario3BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileSabato Mattina
PEYRONEL Sergio3AArco olimpico Master MaschileVenerdì Sera
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia4AArco olimpico Junior FemminileVenerdì Sera
BOTTONI Paolo3BArco olimpico Master MaschileVenerdì Sera
DI TOMMASO Alessandro2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileVenerdì Sera
DIANI Fabrizio5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
FILIPPINI Ambrogio1CArco Nudo Master MaschileVenerdì Sera
FRANGILLI Carla4BArco olimpico Senior FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
GALLAZZI Federica1BArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
GHIRALDINI Samuele4BArco olimpico Junior MaschileVenerdì Sera
GRILLI Eleonora5DArco Compound Junior FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
GRILLI Gabriele5DArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MAGGIONI Riccardo1BArco olimpico Junior MaschileVenerdì Sera
MONZANI Stefania3CArco olimpico Senior FemminileVenerdì Sera
RANDAZZO Fabio5DArco Compound Allievi MaschileSabato Mattina
RASULO Vincenzo4DArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ROSSI William4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Daniele2AArco Nudo Senior MaschileSabato Mattina
SCANDROGLIO Jessica1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
VAGLIETTI Alberto2DArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
VERDINI Alessia3CArco Compound Allieve FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TURANI Fabrizio4CArco olimpico Master MaschileVenerdì Sera
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPOFERRI Fabio3BArco Nudo Senior MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
MANGERINI Alessio5BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
PASTORE Giada2CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
TROLESE Cristian2CArco Nudo Senior MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
TROTTA Emilio1DArco Nudo Senior MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BREGA Adriano5AArco Compound Senior MaschileSabato Mattina
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole4AArco Compound Allieve FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALETTI Elena2CArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Mattina
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria3DArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Mattina
CORTI Adriana2BArco Nudo Senior FemminileVenerdì Sera
DAL ZOVO Marco3CArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Mattina
DESILVESTRI Ambra2AArco Nudo Senior FemminileVenerdì Sera
FABBIAN Adriano1AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Mattina
GIROLA Moira1DArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Mattina
MORANDIN Mirko3AArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Mattina
REDOLFI Massimo2DArco olimpico Master MaschileVenerdì Sera
TIRONI Kristian Michele4BArco olimpico Junior MaschileSabato Mattina
VILLA Giorgia1AArco olimpico Junior FemminileVenerdì Sera
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARON David Mark5CArco olimpico Master MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
BOVI Antonietta1BArco Nudo Master FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
FIORE Samuele2AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MICALIZZI Gaia1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
MOLTRASIO Alessandra4DArco olimpico Senior FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
MOSCHINI Annamaria3CArco olimpico Senior FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
RASULO Rocco4CArco olimpico Master MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
RUDONI Alessio2DArco Nudo Senior MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario5CArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
TONELLI Mauro3aArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANTONI Barbara3DArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
CERLENCO Marco4BArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
ENGHEL Marco5BArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Mattina
GATTI Walter5BArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
GROSSO Walter1CArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Mattina
LEVRATTI Alice4CArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
ROTA Althea3BArco Compound Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FAVARA Barbara1CArco Nudo Senior FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
RIGAMONTI Paolo5CArco Compound Master MaschileSabato Mattina
04111A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MOTTA Mariaraffaella5BArco Compound Master FemminileVenerdì Sera
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORSANI Matteo2BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BORSANI Valerio1DArco olimpico Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MORONI Marco Giuseppe1AArco Nudo Master MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORVAGLIA Antonio1DArco olimpico Master MaschileVenerdì Sera
MAFFI Moreno3DArco olimpico Senior MaschileVenerdì Sera
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERETTI Vittorio2AArco Nudo Master MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada4CArco olimpico Junior FemminileSabato Mattina
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark2DArco olimpico Senior MaschileSabato Mattina
ROTA Gaia2BArco olimpico Senior FemminileSabato Mattina
ROTA Giorgia4AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileSabato Mattina
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
REBAGLIATI Chiara4DArco olimpico Senior FemminileVenerdì Sera
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada4CArco olimpico Junior FemminileSabato Mattina
MORELLO Marco5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileVenerdì Sera