XLV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M. XLV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
GALLARATE - VA, from 28-12-2018 to 29-12-2018
XLV° MINI INDOOR 18 MT. C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ALETTI Elena2C04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia4A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVenerdì Sera
BALZARETTI Moreno1B01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina
BARON David Mark5C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
BERETTI Vittorio2A04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
BORSANI Matteo2B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BORSANI Valerio1D04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
BOSSI Daniele Mario3B04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina
BOTTONI Paolo3B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Sera
BOVI Antonietta1B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
BREGA Adriano5A04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina
CANTONI Barbara3D04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
CAPOFERRI Fabio3B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
CERLENCO Marco4B04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria3D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina
CORCIONI Italo5A04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
CORTI Adriana2B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileVenerdì Sera
CORVAGLIA Antonio1D04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Sera
D - E - F - G
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
DAL ZOVO Marco3C04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina
DESILVESTRI Ambra2A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileVenerdì Sera
DI TOMMASO Alessandro2C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Sera
DIANI Fabrizio5A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
ENGHEL Marco5B04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina
FABBIAN Adriano1A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina
FAVARA Barbara1C04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
FILIPPINI Ambrogio1C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileVenerdì Sera
FIORE Samuele2A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
FRANGILLI Carla4B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
FURNARI Roberto3A04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
GALLAZZI Federica1B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
GATTI Walter5B04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
GHIRALDINI Samuele4B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Sera
GIACCHERI Tanya Giada4C12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina
GIROLA Moira1D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSabato Mattina
GRILLI Eleonora5D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
GRILLI Gabriele5D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
GROSSO Walter1C04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina
GUIDA Erik2B04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
LEVRATTI Alice4C04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
MAFFI Moreno3D04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Sera
MAGGIONI Riccardo1B04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Sera
MANGERINI Alessio5B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
MARTINELLI Elvio5C04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileVenerdì Sera
MICALIZZI Gaia1A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
MIKHYLOVSKIY Mark2D04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina
MOCCIA Andrea Nicole4A04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
MOLTRASIO Alessandra4D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
MONZANI Stefania3C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVenerdì Sera
MORANDIN Mirko3A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina
MORELLO Marco5A12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Sera
MORONI Marco Giuseppe1A04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
MOSCHINI Annamaria3C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
MOTTA Mariaraffaella5B04111A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BORGIAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileVenerdì Sera
N - P - R
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
NATALE Paola5D04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileVenerdì Sera
PASTORE Giada2C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
PEYRONEL Sergio3A04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Sera
RANDAZZO Fabio5D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina
RASULO Rocco4C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
RASULO Vincenzo4D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
REBAGLIATI Chiara4D12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVenerdì Sera
REDOLFI Massimo2D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Sera
RIGAMONTI Paolo5C04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina
ROSSI William4A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
ROTA Althea3B04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
ROTA Gaia2B04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina
ROTA Giorgia4A04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSabato Mattina
RUDONI Alessio2D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario5C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
S - T - V
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele3D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Daniele2A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSabato Mattina
SCANDROGLIO Jessica1C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileVenerdì Pomeriggio
TIRONI Kristian Michele4B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Mattina
TONELLI Mauro3a04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
TROLESE Cristian2C04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
TROTTA Emilio1D04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileVenerdì Pomeriggio
TURANI Fabrizio4C04022C.U.S. PAVIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileVenerdì Sera
VAGLIETTI Alberto2D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSabato Pomeriggio
VERDINI Alessia3C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSabato Pomeriggio
VIDIMARI Cristian4D04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSabato Mattina
VILLA Giorgia1A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileVenerdì Sera