32° Trofeo
01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese (01049)
Pino Torinese., from 22-12-2018 to 22-12-2018
Stampa Piazzole
 
1° Turno
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1APASQUERO Giacomo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1BCHIURATO Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1CSERTA Valentina01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
1DPAOLI Emanuele01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2BGOZZELINO Silvia Rita01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2CRASO Alessandro02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DBONGIOANNI Ernesto01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
3ABOTTERO Angelo01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
3BMARENGO Gianmaria01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CPETRONE Francesco01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DMAREGA Paolo01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4ASIMONIGH Massimo01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CREVERA Eva01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
4DCLERICO BADINO Carlo01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ACAPOBIANCO Stefania01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5BFRASCA Zaverio01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CGOBBO Debora01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5DPASQUERO Emanuele01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6AFALCO Piera01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6BCALVI Lorenzo01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6CNATALI Alessandro01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DLANZA Franco01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7ACHIURATO Davide01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BCAVALLERO Annamaria01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Femminile
7CCAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DTROVO' Bruno01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8AMEOTTO Maresa01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8BMACOCCO Alessia01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8CVINDROLA Manuel01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9APAOLI Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
9BSCHIARI Silvio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
9DGIRI Luca01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Allievi Maschile
10AVACCHETTI Marta01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Junior Femminile
10BBIELLI Giancarlo01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Master Maschile
10CSIMONIGH Maura01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Junior Femminile
10DBOFFA Nicole01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
11ACIAMPOLILLO Raffaele01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Master Maschile
11BGODIO Corrado01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESEArco Compound Master Maschile
11CPAONNA Cesare02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Compound Master Maschile
11DMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
2° Turno
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AANGLESIO Luca01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
1BROPPA Francesco01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1DBONINO Asia01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2AAMOSSO Anna01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2BBONINO Giada01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2CSIGNORINI Ivan01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DCORGIAT LOIA Mattia01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3AFIORASO Giulia01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3BGIACOSA Simone01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3CMILANESIO Riccardo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3DVASSAROTTI Francesca01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4ACOSTANTINO Leonardo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4BFERROD Michel02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4CMARITANO Andrea01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
4DQUAGLIA Ismaele01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5AGRASSI Antonello01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BANDREASI Shasa01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
5CLOPETUSO Eleonora01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5DCANAVESIO Luca01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AARCELLA Gabriele01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
6BSOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
6CBERTI Ferruccio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DBERGIA Daniele01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7AVASSAROTTI Stefano01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BQUAGLIA Diego01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CREY Gabriella02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Femminile
7DSESA Branko01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8ATESSARI Alessandra02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ERArco Nudo Master Femminile
8CPESCATORI Andrea01036ARCIERI ASTARCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DGERBAZ Claudio02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco Nudo Master Maschile
9BREY Bruna02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master Femminile
9CREBAGLIATI Chiara12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DGASPARI Roberto02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10ASCALERANDI Manuel01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10CDESTEFANIS Roberto01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DCASAROLI Stefano01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11AMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11BGIACOSA Luca01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Allievi Maschile
11CBRUNO Marco01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DBOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Junior Maschile