32° Trofeo
01049 - A.S.D. Arcieri di Pino e del Chierese (01049)
Pino Torinese., from 22-12-2018 to 22-12-2018
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARCELLA Gabriele6AArco Nudo Allievi Maschile2° Turno
01005A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL GUFO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PETRONE Francesco3CArco olimpico Master Maschile1° Turno
QUAGLIA Diego7BArco Nudo Senior Maschile2° Turno
QUAGLIA Ismaele4DArco olimpico Allievi Maschile2° Turno
01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CLERICO BADINO Carlo4DArco olimpico Master Maschile1° Turno
MAREGA Paolo3DArco olimpico Master Maschile1° Turno
REVERA Eva4CArco olimpico Master Femminile1° Turno
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONGIOANNI Ernesto2DArco olimpico Master Maschile1° Turno
BOTTERO Angelo3AArco olimpico Master Maschile1° Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAROSSO Cristiano7CArco Nudo Senior Maschile1° Turno
COSTANTINO Leonardo4AArco olimpico Allievi Maschile2° Turno
GOBBO Debora5CArco Nudo Senior Femminile1° Turno
MARINETTO Chiara11DArco Compound Senior Femminile1° Turno
SCALERANDI Manuel10AArco olimpico Junior Maschile2° Turno
SCHIARI Silvio9BArco Compound Master Maschile1° Turno
SESA Branko7DArco Nudo Master Maschile2° Turno
TROVO' Bruno7DArco Nudo Master Maschile1° Turno
01036ARCIERI ASTARCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PESCATORI Andrea8CArco Nudo Master Maschile2° Turno
VASSAROTTI Francesca3DArco olimpico Allieve Femminile2° Turno
VASSAROTTI Stefano7AArco Nudo Senior Maschile2° Turno
01049A.S.D. ARCIERI PINO E CHIERESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIELLI Giancarlo10BArco Compound Master Maschile1° Turno
CIAMPOLILLO Raffaele11AArco Compound Master Maschile1° Turno
GODIO Corrado11BArco Compound Master Maschile1° Turno
LANZA Franco6DArco Nudo Senior Maschile1° Turno
PASQUERO Emanuele5DArco Nudo Senior Maschile1° Turno
PASQUERO Giacomo1AArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile1° Turno
SIMONIGH Maura10CArco Compound Junior Femminile1° Turno
01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CALVI Lorenzo6BArco Nudo Senior Maschile1° Turno
CHIURATO Davide7AArco Nudo Senior Maschile1° Turno
CHIURATO Luca1BArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile1° Turno
CORGIAT LOIA Mattia2DArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile2° Turno
FRASCA Zaverio5BArco Nudo Senior Maschile1° Turno
SERTA Valentina1CArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile1° Turno
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ROPPA Francesco1BArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile2° Turno
SOLDI Gianlorenzo6BArco Nudo Allievi Maschile2° Turno
01058A.S.D. COMP.ARC.DELLA MOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRASSI Antonello5AArco olimpico Master Maschile2° Turno
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGIA Daniele6DArco Nudo Senior Maschile2° Turno
GIACOSA Luca11BArco Compound Allievi Maschile2° Turno
01066IUVENILIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREASI Shasa5BArco olimpico Allieve Femminile2° Turno
BONINO Asia1DArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile2° Turno
BONINO Giada2BArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile2° Turno
DESTEFANIS Roberto10CArco olimpico Master Maschile2° Turno
GIACOSA Simone3BArco olimpico Allievi Maschile2° Turno
MACOCCO Alessia8BArco olimpico Junior Femminile1° Turno
MARITANO Andrea4CArco Nudo Allievi Maschile2° Turno
MILANESIO Riccardo3CArco olimpico Allievi Maschile2° Turno
MORELLO Marco11AArco olimpico Senior Maschile2° Turno
PAOLI Alessandro9AArco olimpico Junior Maschile1° Turno
PAOLI Emanuele1DArco olimpico Allievi Maschile1° Turno
VINDROLA Manuel8CArco olimpico Senior Maschile1° Turno
01076ARCIERI ALTO ASTIGIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SIMONIGH Massimo4AArco olimpico Master Maschile1° Turno
01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGGIATTO Alex11DArco Compound Junior Maschile2° Turno
CANAVESIO Luca5DArco olimpico Senior Maschile2° Turno
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AMOSSO Anna2AArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile2° Turno
BERTI Ferruccio6CArco Nudo Master Maschile2° Turno
BRUNO Marco11CArco Compound Senior Maschile2° Turno
CASAROLI Stefano10DArco olimpico Senior Maschile2° Turno
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANGLESIO Luca1AArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile2° Turno
CAPOBIANCO Stefania5AArco Nudo Senior Femminile1° Turno
CAVALLERO Annamaria7BArco Nudo Master Femminile1° Turno
FALCO Piera6AArco Nudo Senior Femminile1° Turno
FIORASO Giulia3AArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile2° Turno
LOPETUSO Eleonora5CArco olimpico Senior Femminile2° Turno
MEOTTO Maresa8AArco Nudo Senior Femminile1° Turno
SIGNORINI Ivan2CArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile2° Turno
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOFFA Nicole10DArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile1° Turno
GIRI Luca9DArco Compound Allievi Maschile1° Turno
GOZZELINO Silvia Rita2BArco olimpico Senior Femminile1° Turno
MARENGO Gianmaria3BArco olimpico Master Maschile1° Turno
NATALI Alessandro6CArco Nudo Master Maschile1° Turno
VACCHETTI Marta10AArco Compound Junior Femminile1° Turno
02001ARCIERI PRINCE THOMAS 1ER
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RASO Alessandro2CArco olimpico Senior Maschile1° Turno
TESSARI Alessandra8AArco Nudo Master Femminile2° Turno
02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADIS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERROD Michel4BArco olimpico Allievi Maschile2° Turno
GASPARI Roberto9DArco olimpico Senior Maschile2° Turno
GERBAZ Claudio8DArco Nudo Master Maschile2° Turno
PAONNA Cesare11CArco Compound Master Maschile1° Turno
REY Bruna9BArco olimpico Master Femminile2° Turno
REY Gabriella7CArco Nudo Master Femminile2° Turno
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
REBAGLIATI Chiara9CArco olimpico Senior Femminile2° Turno
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MORELLO Marco11AArco olimpico Senior Maschile2° Turno