The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 01-12-2018 to 1-12-2018
Junior Ladies Recurve – The Miles Trophy [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1, 2, 3)]
 
Junior Ladies Recurve – The Miles Trophy [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1, 2, 3)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
Hits
Golds
1NEWBY Imogen483Braintree B290129025806043
2MOON RachelAGBDERBYArchery GB285529315786038
3HEALEY Penny780Bowbrook A288228935776039
4RAWLINGS Lauren780Bowbrook A285428745726034
5BURDETT Nicole740Bowflights Archery Club2811028085616029
6HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A2771128265596029
7COLE Eleanor252Royal Richmond AC2883270215586029
8PUNJABI Shauna263Chessington B2837274135576029
9COSTALL MeganAGBSHROPArchery GB2836273175566028
10RANDALL Rebecca1012Fosse Company of Archers2761528075566026
11PETERS Molly1246Deer Park A27613277105536024
12AHMAD Zara1941Southfields Archery Club2838269235526025
13MCCORMICK Molly43Lisburn City AC27516277105526024
14PAUL Ruby983Wellingborough OAC2672528355506024
15YULE Mirran1982Balbardie Junior Archers2692227995486023
16TONKINSON Katie788Audco A27712271195486022
17COSTALL RhianAGBSHROPArchery GB27020275125456021
18EVANS Hannah526B of Burleigh2829263335456020
19LEVITT Florence2627Peacock Archers27419270225446019
20ROADKNIGHT Katie691Redhill Archers Juniors27517269255446018
21HULSE Jessica788Audco A27418269255436020
22PERKINS Anna569Cleve Juniors26923267285365923
23KHALED Jannah1941Southfields Archery Club26132274145356020
24ROBERTSON Meghan263Chessington B26627269245356016
25CLAMPIN Ella1976West Essex Junior Bowmen26133274165356013
26LOH Bethan2661Darwen Archery Club26231270205326017
27BELSHAW Emelia526B of Burleigh27021262355326014
28SALISBURY Aspen428Alton & Four Marks26626265295316016
29EASTON Rhiannon1210Noak Hill A26824262345306014
30TAYLOR Kathryn731Meriden AC26428264305286016
31PERRETT Mollie431Jersey Archery Society27614251455276015
32WARE Eleanor532Clophill AC26329263315266017
33RAUPP Giovana2661Darwen Archery Club26330261365246015
34MANTRAVADI Siri Vennela1976West Essex Junior Bowmen24951274145236013
35SIMPSON Alice263Chessington B25440268275226017
36COODYE Mia1417Rayleigh Town Archery Club Jun25442263325176011
36GREEN Georgia2374Six Towns C of A24456273185176011
38LESSIMORE Molly79Llantarnam AC25935257385166015
39MCCORMICK Helen43Lisburn City AC26034253425136015
40MEYRICK Saskia427Andover A25441257395116011
41HAVERS Megan1012Fosse Company of Archers25736251455086010
42LINDSLEY-FROST Phoebe252Royal Richmond AC25343253435066010
43LINFIELD Holly428Alton & Four Marks25637248515046013
44FERRIDAY Leah780Bowbrook A2553924656501606
45EYRES Laura967Beeston Rylands A24257256404986014
46ROADKNIGHT Amy691Redhill Archers Juniors25638242604986013
47YOUNG Sophie537South Wansdyke AC24059258374986012
48FRETWELL Samantha2273Aequus A24654252444986010
49PERRING Ella2595Wallingford Castle Archers25144247544985911
50BARKER Poppy971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)24752249484966012
51HAMMOND Jessica292Laleham AC2504824655496607
52WESTWOOD Katy389A C Delco Juniors25146244584956011
53DAVIES Clara2595Wallingford Castle Archers2495024657495607
54BUCKNER Jodie413Overton Black Arrows24655248534945812
55STOTT Eleanor813Valley B of Huddersfield23762256404936010
56HODGE Abigail1751Burscough Archers25047241634915913
57KNIGHT Raven-Corey1976West Essex Junior Bowmen24752242614896011
58HASLAM Isabelle1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)2386124949487608
59SEATON Holly1003Bowmen of Rutland Junior AC2504923765487599
60BLYTHE Anna971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)23663250474866010
61MUNDY-GILL Katie780Bowbrook A2366424851484604
62TITCHENER Niamh2688Bridlington Bay Archers2306624950479605
63SIMPSON Jasmine684Wyre Forest C of A2425823568477608
64PALMER Heike691Redhill Archers Juniors2406023667476603
65FIRTH Terri-Ann731Meriden AC2336524162474607
66ROBERTS Sophie2627Peacock Archers22468243594676011
67WELLS Hannah645Lacetown A2514521481465609
68CREESE Abigail427Andover A2266722671452608
69MARLEY Orlagh43Lisburn City AC2157523666451605
70TEDORE Grace1417Rayleigh Town Archery Club Jun2187323269450608
71COUTTS Lucy1565Largs Junior2068123864444604
72ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah2595Wallingford Castle Archers2207022373443607
73CROOK Harriet537South Wansdyke AC2187422175439605
74DUFFIN Lilly1417Rayleigh Town Archery Club Jun2077923170438605
75MALBON JulietAGBHAMPArchery GB2236921382436607
76GUNTRIPP Freija696Evesham Junior Archery Club2197221777436598
77JACK Eryn159Monklands AC2207121283432605
78STEEPER Holly1771Trackside A2078022076427602
79THOMPSON Erica2367North East Archers Junior Club2097721480423607
80GARDINER Hannah860Wigan & Orrell A1988522274420607
81HARDESTY DEAN Jessica815St George's AC2028221679418603
82KHALED Sarah1941Southfields Archery Club2008421778417601
83WILLIAMS Charlotte427Andover A2018321084411606
84MYERS-BENNETT Isabella860Wigan & Orrell A2157619687411596
85HURSHAM Sofia1976West Essex Junior Bowmen1858922572410595
86ROGERS Lauren1892Nova B1908820585395586
87FOX HannahAGBYORKArchery GB2087818090388575
88AHMAD Alina1941Southfields Archery Club1938719188384592
89KNOWLES Amber731Meriden AC1549219886352572
90SHARPE Rose983Wellingborough OAC1938615891351565
91CADMAN Sophy79Llantarnam AC1849014793331583
92STEYTLER Nimue618Supermarine B1179418789304514
93NEVE Megan1697Perriswood B1569113094286561
94ORTEGA-BARRET Xochiquetzal2663Archery Fit London1289315092278512