The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 01-12-2018 to 1-12-2018
Junior Gentlemen Recurve – The Miles Trophy [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1, 2, 3)]
 
Junior Gentlemen Recurve – The Miles Trophy [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1, 2, 3)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
Hits
Golds
1WOODGATE James246Woking AC293129715906050
2REID Jacob782Telford A292429625886048
2SUSCA Thomas938Bowmen of Bruntwood293129535886048
4SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park A292429445866046
5WHITMARSH Austin568Cheltenham A293129255856045
6LEDWICK Hayden2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford286628565716033
7MARTIN Sean35Largs Junior280828385636030
8THOMPSON William813Valley B of Huddersfield280728395636029
9JAQUES Luca2141Aardwolf A27513281115566025
10RADIGAN Cameron1565Largs Junior2712328475556026
11WESTON Ben79Llantarnam AC27514280145556023
12COSTANZA Marco569Cleve Juniors27514279165546023
13STOCKS Luke1321Danum A27512278185536029
14LEATHEM Ryan36Lough Cuan B2799274225536028
15INGLIS Joshua993Silver Spoon B27516278195536022
16SKILTON Piers1561Blue Arrows AC27221279165516021
17MULLOCK Henry1941Southfields Archery Club27025280125506027
18BUCKINGHAM Oliver2112Aim4Sport27122279155506025
19JOYCE Darragh544Burnham C of A27810272265505934
21BODEN JacobAGBLINCSArchery GB26928280135496024
22SCOTT Finlay786Long Mynd Archers27611270285466025
23MEDHURST Charlie691Redhill Archers Juniors27219273255456021
24O'CONNOR Stephen1771Trackside A26929274215436023
25LIVERSIDGE William374Green Dragon Bowmen26927274245436018
26MICKIEWICZ Szymon1941Southfields Archery Club27219270295426019
27HARRIS Max1500Netherhall A26336275205386020
28ORTON Monty731Meriden AC27317265345386019
29TAPP HarryAGBCAMSArchery GB26238274235366022
30YUEN Henry1941Southfields Archery Club26435272275366013
31WYLIE Liam886Blackpool B27318261425346015
32SEEZ Joe195Penicuik Junior AC27025264385346014
33DACE Daniel1500Netherhall A26534269305345923
34BIRDSALL Samuel1417Rayleigh Town Archery Club Jun26830264375326013
35EYRE Matthew1037Burton Bridge Archers26633265335316021
36WATTS Jasper2627Peacock Archers26337268315316014
37SPEIRS Allan159Monklands AC26732257445246019
38WHITE Hayden1941Southfields Archery Club26239262415246012
39OAKLEY Cameron1941Southfields Archery Club25942262405216018
40OAKLEY Thomas844B of Adel25644265355216013
41SHARPE Jack983Wellingborough OAC25644264365206016
42RALSTON Jonathan1565Largs Junior27123248515196016
43GILLMAN Robbie788Audco A26041256465166013
43WILLIAMS Paul427Andover A25943257445166013
45RAVEN BillyAGBESSArchery GB26140254485156016
46COSTIGAN Niall2374Six Towns C of A24949266325155816
47HAYDON Finlay2189Goldcrest A24850263395116016
48YOUNG Toby790Isle of Man AC25546245535006017
49OAKLEY Maxwell844B of Adel25148249495006014
50WIGGIN Toby788Audco A2534724652499607
51FERRIDAY Nathan780Bowbrook A24053258434985910
52SIMS Thomas2241Bicester A2395525647495606
53NEEDS Damian2118Green Lane Junior Archers2405224950489598
54POWELL Jack79Llantarnam AC2475124057487603
55HERROD Thomas511West Windsor Archers23856243544816010
56HARDY William569Cleve Juniors23557241554766011
57GULVIN Samuel1210Noak Hill A2395423359472606
58BROOKES Jacob790Isle of Man AC2286424156469608
59ALI Yusuf1772Leicester Archery Academy2306123558465596
60MORRILLO Rhys59Goldcrest Juniors2296222960458606
61BIRDSALL Harvey1417Rayleigh Town Archery Club Jun2296222563454605
62COWELL Daniel1417Rayleigh Town Archery Club Jun2315922164452595
63BROMLEY Archie989A of Raunds2306021865448605
64SHEHATA-MORGAN Alexander696Evesham Junior Archery Club2286521666444606
65BOWMAN Daniel731Meriden AC2146722762441594
66YATES Luke780Bowbrook A2345819674430597
67PHILLPOTT Owen1952Sittingbourne CCA2086921567423603
68MOORE Ben2595Wallingford Castle Archers2206620171421606
69BURKE Brogan515B of Warfield1917322761418595
70LOCKETT Andrew375Elswood B2077020969416593
71KEEN Jack691Redhill Archers Juniors2086820470412604
72RADOSZ Mikolaj1941Southfields Archery Club2017219973400576
73MUTTITT Calum524Crowthorne A1767621068386571
74BODKIN Lewis780Bowbrook A1887419175379572
75GRANDIN Barnaby515B of Warfield1667720072366591
76GRAY Edward731Meriden AC2037116376366585
77GAMBLE Gabriel159Monklands AC1767514177317552