The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 01-12-2018 to 1-12-2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
8:30 Session
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
31ABLYTHE Anna971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
31BFOX Hannah#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
32AMARSHALL Amiliea1952SITTINGBOURNE CCABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
32BSHARPE Rose983WELLINGBOROUGH OACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
33AWARNER Lily1952SITTINGBOURNE CCABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
33BKNOWLES Amber731MERIDEN ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
34ASHOVELLER Ellie1952SITTINGBOURNE CCABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
34BFIRTH Terri-Ann731MERIDEN ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
35AASHMORE Amber1952SITTINGBOURNE CCALongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
35BCOUTTS Lucy1565LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
36ASTEEPER Holly2421KIRTON IN LINDSEY ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
36BGUNTRIPP Freija696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
37ACLAMPIN Ella1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
37BACKLAND-SNOW Hannah2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
38ASHEHATA-MORGAN Alexander696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
38BGRAY Edward731MERIDEN ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
39AWILLIS Harry1952SITTINGBOURNE CCACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
39BHERROD Thomas511WEST WINDSOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
40ASHEPHERD Finlay1952SITTINGBOURNE CCARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
40BSHARPE Jack983WELLINGBOROUGH OACRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
41APHILLPOTT Owen1952SITTINGBOURNE CCARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
41BDAVIES Clara2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
42AIRIMIE Patricia1952SITTINGBOURNE CCABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
43ASTANTON Tammy1952SITTINGBOURNE CCARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
43BATTREE Reece1952SITTINGBOURNE CCALongbow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
44AGREEN Lara1952SITTINGBOURNE CCALongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
44BMEAD Andrew1952SITTINGBOURNE CCABarebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
45AROADKNIGHT Amy691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
45BLOH Bethan2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
46ACOODYE Mia1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUNRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
47ATAYLOR Kathryn731MERIDEN ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
47BBOWMAN Daniel731MERIDEN ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
48ADUFFIN Lilly#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
48BO'CONNOR Stephen1771TRACKSIDE ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
49AJAQUES Luca2141AARDWOLF ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
50BPAUL Ruby983WELLINGBOROUGH OACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
51AMOON Rachel#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
52ASIMPSON Jasmine#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
52BCOUGHLIN Emily1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
53AHUGHES Heather873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
53BROADKNIGHT Katie691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
54ARAUPP Giovana2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
54BSTEVENSON Rebecca1952SITTINGBOURNE CCARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
55AWARNER Joseph1952SITTINGBOURNE CCABarebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
55BREID Jacob782TELFORD ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
56ASTEW Harry1952SITTINGBOURNE CCABarebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
57ASCOTT Finlay786LONG MYND ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
57BMARTIN Sean35LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
58AWALKER Violet1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY ARCHERSCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
58BAJRAOU Houdeyfa#N/AARCHERY GBBarebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
59AAJRAOU Zeyd2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Barebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
59BCHUMBER Amelia1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
60APERRY Liana272OXFORD ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
60BCRAWFORD Archie387RAVEN FIELD ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
10:45 Session
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
31ACHILCOTT Becky788AUDCO ABarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
31BCOLENUTT Imogen#N/AARCHERY GBBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
31CHULSE Holly788AUDCO ABarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
31DBIRDSALL Harvey1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUNBarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
32AMICKIEWICZ Szymon1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
32BYOUNG Toby790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
32CMIDDLETON Jack691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
32DTAPP Harry#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
33AKHALED Jannah1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
33BASHTON Alysia790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
33CMEDHURST Charlie691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
33DTONKINSON Katie788AUDCO ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
34AYUEN Henry1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
34BBROOKES Jacob790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
34CKEEN Jack691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
34DTURNER Lauren#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
35AAHMAD Zara1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
35BPRIESTNAL Lily Jane790ISLE OF MAN ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
35CPALMER Heike691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
35DLIVERSIDGE William#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
36AWHITE Hayden1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
36BSPEIRS Allan159MONKLANDS ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
36CWILLIAMS Paul427ANDOVER ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
36DHULSE Jessica788AUDCO ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
37AOAKLEY Cameron1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
37BJACK Eryn159MONKLANDS ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
37CWILLIAMS Charlotte427ANDOVER ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
37DWIGGIN Toby788AUDCO ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
38ARADOSZ Mikolaj1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
38BGAMBLE Gabriel159MONKLANDS ACRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
38CMEYRICK Saskia427ANDOVER ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
38DGILLMAN Robbie788AUDCO ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
39AKHALED Sarah1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
39BBODKIN Lewis780BOWBROOK ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
39CCREESE Abigail427ANDOVER ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
39DGRANDIN Barnaby515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
40ASIMPSON Alice263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
40BMUNDY-GILL Katie780BOWBROOK ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
40CSALISBURY Aspen428ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
40DBURKE Brogan515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
41AROBERTSON Meghan263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
41CLINFIELD Holly428ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
41DRADIGAN Cameron1565LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
42AOAKLEY Thomas844B OF ADELRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
42BBELSHAW Emelia526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
42CBARRETT Ella369HOWARD B ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
42DEVANS Hannah526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
43AOAKLEY Maxwell844B OF ADELRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
43BHAVERS Megan1015HINCKLEY ARCHERSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
43CWESTWOOD Katy389A C DELCO JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
43DTHOMPSON Erica2367NORTH EAST ARCHERS JUNIOR CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
44AWELLS Hannah645LACETOWN ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
44BCROOK Harriet537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
44CHARDESTY DEAN Jessica815ST GEORGE'S ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
44DSEATON Holly1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
45ANEVE Megan1697PERRISWOOD BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
45BDACE Daniel1500NETHERHALL ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
45CBROMLEY Archie989A OF RAUNDSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
45DCOSTALL Megan#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
46AMUTTITT Calum524CROWTHORNE ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
46BTITCHENER Niamh2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
46CMOORE Ben2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
46DMULLOCK Henry252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
47AHURSHAM Sofia1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
47BFRETWELL Samantha2273AEQUUS ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
47CJAMES Jordan1011SOAR VALLEY ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
47DPERKINS Anna569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
48ASTOCKS Luke1321DANUM ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
48BEYRE Matthew1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
48CMARCH Amy2296WYMONDHAM ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
48DCOSTALL Rhian#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
49ALEDWICK Hayden2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
49BNEEDS Damian2118GREEN LANE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
49CHODGE Abigail1751BURSCOUGH ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
49DWYLIE Liam886BLACKPOOL BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
50ABUCKNER Jodie413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
50BHAMMOND Jessica246WOKING ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
50CYULE Mirran1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
50DWARE Eleanor532CLOPHILL ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
51ASTEYTLER Nimue618SUPERMARINE BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
51BDEMUTH Caroline2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
51CMARTYN Sophie668B OF THE TORSBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
51DWIGGIN Tom788AUDCO ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
52ADAWSON Abbie#N/AARCHERY GBBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
52BREECE Katy1246DEER PARK ABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
52CWALKER-MATHEWS James1336PURBECK ARCHERSBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
53BMORRISON Sophie1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Longbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
53CSIMPSON Grace263CHESSINGTON BLongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
53DCHOPPING Amethyst660EXMOUTH ALongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
54AJONES Paige2123BELVOIR ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
54BWENCH Makayla2081BANBURY CROSS ARCHERSCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
54CSTOCKS Hannah1321DANUM ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
54DCHALTON Harvey1501RN SOUTH COAST ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55APRIDE Euan1843MILNES HIGH ACCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55BSTEYTLER Ethan618SUPERMARINE BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55CPINDER Bob57BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55DBELMONTE Grace428ALTON & FOUR MARKSCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
56ABOLTON Kieran860WIGAN & ORRELL ACompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
56BBURDETT Nicole740BOWFLIGHTS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
56CCOSTANZA Marco569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
57AROSS Conall2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
57CBRUGALETTA - ORLANDI Lewis2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
57DTOCHER James159MONKLANDS ACCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
58AOSBORNE Roman2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
58BSCOTT Chloe654REDRUTH ACompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
58CREECE Tobey1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
58DBOTTLE Harry#N/AARCHERY GBCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
59AHARDING Jonathan2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
59BTITCHENER Orlaith2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERSCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
59CCRAVEN Matilda993SILVER SPOON BCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
59DBROWN Archibald2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
60AHIRST Curtis118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
60BMEYRICK Sophie427ANDOVER ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
60CUZZELL Joshua1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
60DNASH Chloe#N/AARCHERY GBCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
14:00 Session
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
31ABUCKINGHAM Oliver2112AIM4SPORTRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
31BSPENCER-NICE Riley1246DEER PARK ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
31CSKILTON Piers1561BLUE ARROWS ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
31DSUSCA Thomas#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
32ABODEN Jacob#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
32BMCCORMICK Helen43LISBURN CITY ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
32CYATES Luke780BOWBROOK ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
32DDONLON Heather860WIGAN & ORRELL ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
32DTANISH Teoman4ARCHERY GBCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
33ACOSTIGAN Niall2374SIX TOWNS C OF ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
33BMCCORMICK Molly43LISBURN CITY ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
33CFERRIDAY Leah780BOWBROOK ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
33DGARDINER Hannah860WIGAN & ORRELL ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
34AGREEN Georgia#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
34BMARLEY Orlagh43LISBURN CITY ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
34CRAWLINGS Lauren780BOWBROOK ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
34DMYERS-BENNETT Isabella860WIGAN & ORRELL ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
35ARAVEN Billy#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
35BCOWELL Daniel1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUNRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
35CFERRIDAY Nathan780BOWBROOK ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
35DWATTS Jasper2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
36ARALSTON Jonathan1565LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
36BTEDORE Grace1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUNRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
36CHEALEY Penny780BOWBROOK ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
36DLEVITT Florence2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
37ABARKER Poppy#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
37BBIRDSALL Samuel1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUNRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
37CPOWELL Jack79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
37DROBERTS Sophie2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
38AMALBON Juliet#N/AARCHERY GBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
38BEASTON Rhiannon1210NOAK HILL ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
38CLESSIMORE Molly79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
38DAHMAD Alina4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
39AKNIGHT Raven-Corey1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
39BHARDY William569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
39CCADMAN Sophy79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
39DGULVIN Samuel1210NOAK HILL ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
40AMANTRAVADI Siri Vennela1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
40BMORRILLO Rhys59GOLDCREST JUNIORSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
40CROGERS Lauren1892NOVA BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
40DJOYCE Darragh544BURNHAM C OF ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
41AYOUNG Sophie537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
41BSIMS Thomas2241BICESTER ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
41CEYRES Laura967BEESTON RYLANDS ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
41DHASLAM Isabelle1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Recurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
42ALEATHEM Ryan36LOUGH CUAN BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
42BSTOTT Eleanor813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
42CPUNJABI Shauna263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
42DALI Yusuf1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
43AORTON Monty731MERIDEN ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
43BPERRETT Mollie431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
43CNEWBY Imogen483BRAINTREE BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
43DWHITMARSH Austin568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
44AWOODGATE James246WOKING ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
44BRANDALL Rebecca1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
44CLOCKETT Andrew375ELSWOOD BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
44DCOLE Eleanor252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
45APETERS Molly1246DEER PARK ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
45BHARRIS Max1500NETHERHALL ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
45CPERRING Ella2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
45DINGLIS Joshua993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
46ASEEZ Joe195PENICUIK JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
46BWESTON Ben79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
46CPETRE Emma2209CORBY ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
46DLINDSLEY-FROST Phoebe252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
47AWILKINSON Mai1004IVANHOE ALongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
47BELLIOTT Rosie828CHANTRY B ROTHERHAMLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
47CTHOMAS William1991HINGHAM BOWMENLongbow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
47DLOCKETT Alexandra375ELSWOOD BLongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
48ARAWLINGS Anja780BOWBROOK ALongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
48BPARKER Alex1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
48CJOYCE Molly544BURNHAM C OF ALongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
48DRAFFAN Caitlin1825MORAY ARCHERYCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
49ACLIFFORD Holly1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
49BBARRETT-REES Finnlay1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
49CMCCULLOUGH Stuart1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
49DWOOD Michael1708GORDANO VALLEY ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
50ACHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
50BBOULTON Hallie872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
50CBYRNE Sinead1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
50DRIDDING Dru2411MILLOM ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
51APREECE Rosemary1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
51BTEBBS Caroline2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
51CROBINSON Oliver2409BLACKBURN ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
51DBRYAN Jenny964SHERWOOD ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
52AA'BEAR Chloe1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
52BHASLAM Lewis1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Compound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
52CBOULTON Sophia569CLEVE JUNIORSCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
52DSCOTT Ajay351CANTERBURY ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
53ALANE Thomas966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
53BHUNTER Holly210HIGH WEALD ACCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
53CMINTER Oliver421FOREST OF BERE BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
53DOUTRAM Ellie#N/AARCHERY GBCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
54APETRE Iulia2209CORBY ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
54BBRUGUIER Isabella312CRYSTAL PALACE BCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
54CCROW Dillon907CLEADON ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
54DCOSTANZA Marco569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55ARINEY-LUCAS Amanda2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
55BWALKER Jake1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERSCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
55CANNISON Anya1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERSCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
55DFOSSETT Morgan1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
56ARINEY-LUCAS Macayla2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
56CFAULKNER Ryan1246DEER PARK ACompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
56DDAVIS Aimee1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
57ACLARK Finlay1718WYKE ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
57BRIDDING Alfie2411MILLOM ACompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
57CREES Ioan1579CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERSCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
57DWOOD Patience940BEBINGTON ACompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
58APOLLITT Jessica932CHESHIRE COUNTY BCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
58BMAISON Hannah150LOREBURN ARCHERSCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
58CTHOMPSON William813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
59ABECKER Charlie780BOWBROOK ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
59BROSE Phoebe1946MERE ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
59CSELIM Sipahi#N/AARCHERY GBBarebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
59DSUMMERS Emily1246DEER PARK ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
60ACASEWELL Jasmine780BOWBROOK ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
60BHUGHES Fay1004IVANHOE ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
60CTHOMAS Amelia69PENTREF BBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
60DMACDONALD Eleanor2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12