The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 01-12-2018 to 1-12-2018
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BS1Barebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
056ASTEW Harry8:30 Session
055AWARNER Joseph8:30 Session
BS2Barebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/AARCHERY GB
031BCOLENUTT Imogen10:45 Session
052ADAWSON Abbie10:45 Session
788AUDCO A
031ACHILCOTT Becky10:45 Session
031CHULSE Holly10:45 Session
BS3Barebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/AARCHERY GB
058BAJRAOU Houdeyfa8:30 Session
059CSELIM Sipahi14:00 Session
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
044BMEAD Andrew8:30 Session
BS4Barebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1946MERE A
059BROSE Phoebe14:00 Session
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
042AIRIMIE Patricia8:30 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
051BDEMUTH Caroline10:45 Session
668B OF THE TORS
051CMARTYN Sophie10:45 Session
BS5Barebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1336PURBECK ARCHERS
052CWALKER-MATHEWS James10:45 Session
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
059AAJRAOU Zeyd8:30 Session
BS6Barebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUN
031DBIRDSALL Harvey10:45 Session
780BOWBROOK A
059ABECKER Charlie14:00 Session
788AUDCO A
051DWIGGIN Tom10:45 Session
BS7Barebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1004IVANHOE A
060BHUGHES Fay14:00 Session
1246DEER PARK A
059DSUMMERS Emily14:00 Session
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
034ASHOVELLER Ellie8:30 Session
033AWARNER Lily8:30 Session
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMEN
059BCHUMBER Amelia8:30 Session
69PENTREF B
060CTHOMAS Amelia14:00 Session
780BOWBROOK A
060ACASEWELL Jasmine14:00 Session
BS8Barebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A
052BREECE Katy10:45 Session
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
032AMARSHALL Amiliea8:30 Session
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
060DMACDONALD Eleanor14:00 Session
CS1Compound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERS
060AHIRST Curtis10:45 Session
1246DEER PARK A
060CUZZELL Joshua10:45 Session
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
049CMCCULLOUGH Stuart14:00 Session
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
049BBARRETT-REES Finnlay14:00 Session
907CLEADON A
054CCROW Dillon14:00 Session
CS2Compound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/AARCHERY GB
060DNASH Chloe10:45 Session
053DOUTRAM Ellie14:00 Session
1246DEER PARK A
050ACHAPPELL Grace14:00 Session
049ACLIFFORD Holly14:00 Session
1321DANUM A
054CSTOCKS Hannah10:45 Session
150LOREBURN ARCHERS
058BMAISON Hannah14:00 Session
2081BANBURY CROSS ARCHERS
054BWENCH Makayla10:45 Session
210HIGH WEALD AC
053BHUNTER Holly14:00 Session
2123BELVOIR A
054AJONES Paige10:45 Session
2209CORBY A
054APETRE Iulia14:00 Session
272OXFORD A
060APERRY Liana8:30 Session
427ANDOVER A
060BMEYRICK Sophie10:45 Session
CS3Compound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
052BHASLAM Lewis14:00 Session
1501RN SOUTH COAST A
054DCHALTON Harvey10:45 Session
159MONKLANDS AC
057DTOCHER James10:45 Session
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
055DFOSSETT Morgan14:00 Session
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
049DWOOD Michael14:00 Session
1843MILNES HIGH AC
055APRIDE Euan10:45 Session
351CANTERBURY A
052DSCOTT Ajay14:00 Session
387RAVEN FIELD ARCHERS
060BCRAWFORD Archie8:30 Session
421FOREST OF BERE B
053CMINTER Oliver14:00 Session
57BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
055CPINDER Bob10:45 Session
618SUPERMARINE B
055BSTEYTLER Ethan10:45 Session
966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUB
053ALANE Thomas14:00 Session
CS4Compound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A
052AA'BEAR Chloe14:00 Session
051APREECE Rosemary14:00 Session
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMEN
056DDAVIS Aimee14:00 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
051BTEBBS Caroline14:00 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
055ARINEY-LUCAS Amanda14:00 Session
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
055DBELMONTE Grace10:45 Session
569CLEVE JUNIORS
052CBOULTON Sophia14:00 Session
964SHERWOOD A
051DBRYAN Jenny14:00 Session
CS5Compound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK A
048BPARKER Alex14:00 Session
058CREECE Tobey10:45 Session
1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERS
055BWALKER Jake14:00 Session
1718WYKE A
057ACLARK Finlay14:00 Session
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
039AWILLIS Harry8:30 Session
2409BLACKBURN A
051CROBINSON Oliver14:00 Session
2411MILLOM A
050DRIDDING Dru14:00 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
058AOSBORNE Roman10:45 Session
057AROSS Conall10:45 Session
4ARCHERY GB
032DTANISH Teoman14:00 Session
654REDRUTH A
BRYON Charles10:45 Session
CS6Compound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/AARCHERY GB
058DBOTTLE Harry10:45 Session
1246DEER PARK A
056CFAULKNER Ryan14:00 Session
1579CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERS
057CREES Ioan14:00 Session
2411MILLOM A
057BRIDDING Alfie14:00 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
059DBROWN Archibald10:45 Session
057CBRUGALETTA - ORLANDI Lewis10:45 Session
059AHARDING Jonathan10:45 Session
860WIGAN & ORRELL A
056ABOLTON Kieran10:45 Session
CS7Compound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
050CBYRNE Sinead14:00 Session
1825MORAY ARCHERY
048DRAFFAN Caitlin14:00 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
056ARINEY-LUCAS Macayla14:00 Session
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
054BBRUGUIER Isabella14:00 Session
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
050BBOULTON Hallie14:00 Session
940BEBINGTON A
057DWOOD Patience14:00 Session
993SILVER SPOON B
059CCRAVEN Matilda10:45 Session
CS8Compound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERS
055CANNISON Anya14:00 Session
1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY ARCHERS
058AWALKER Violet8:30 Session
2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERS
059BTITCHENER Orlaith10:45 Session
654REDRUTH A
058BSCOTT Chloe10:45 Session
932CHESHIRE COUNTY B
058APOLLITT Jessica14:00 Session
LS2Longbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1004IVANHOE A
047AWILKINSON Mai14:00 Session
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
053BMORRISON Sophie10:45 Session
263CHESSINGTON B
053CSIMPSON Grace10:45 Session
LS3Longbow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
043BATTREE Reece8:30 Session
1991HINGHAM BOWMEN
047CTHOMAS William14:00 Session
LS4Longbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
044AGREEN Lara8:30 Session
828CHANTRY B ROTHERHAM
047BELLIOTT Rosie14:00 Session
LS7Longbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
035AASHMORE Amber8:30 Session
375ELSWOOD B
047DLOCKETT Alexandra14:00 Session
544BURNHAM C OF A
048CJOYCE Molly14:00 Session
660EXMOUTH A
053DCHOPPING Amethyst10:45 Session
780BOWBROOK A
048ARAWLINGS Anja14:00 Session
RS1Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/AARCHERY GB
032ABODEN Jacob14:00 Session
PERKINS Louis8:30 Session
1011SOAR VALLEY A
047CJAMES Jordan10:45 Session
1321DANUM A
048ASTOCKS Luke10:45 Session
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUN
035BCOWELL Daniel14:00 Session
1500NETHERHALL A
045BDACE Daniel10:45 Session
045BHARRIS Max14:00 Session
1561BLUE ARROWS AC
031CSKILTON Piers14:00 Session
1565LARGS JUNIOR
041DRADIGAN Cameron10:45 Session
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
032AMICKIEWICZ Szymon10:45 Session
195PENICUIK JUNIOR AC
046ASEEZ Joe14:00 Session
2112AIM4SPORT
031ABUCKINGHAM Oliver14:00 Session
2118GREEN LANE JUNIOR ARCHERS
049BNEEDS Damian10:45 Session
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
033ACOSTIGAN Niall14:00 Session
246WOKING AC
044AWOODGATE James14:00 Session
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
046DMULLOCK Henry10:45 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
049ALEDWICK Hayden10:45 Session
35LARGS JUNIOR
057BMARTIN Sean8:30 Session
427ANDOVER A
036CWILLIAMS Paul10:45 Session
782TELFORD A
055BREID Jacob8:30 Session
786LONG MYND ARCHERS
057ASCOTT Finlay8:30 Session
79LLANTARNAM AC
037CPOWELL Jack14:00 Session
844B OF ADEL
042AOAKLEY Thomas10:45 Session
870ST HELENS A
SHIRLEY KieranSes. 0
871ROCHDALE C OF A
PARTINGTON Adam10:45 Session
993SILVER SPOON B
045DINGLIS Joshua14:00 Session
RS2Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/AARCHERY GB
048DCOSTALL Rhian10:45 Session
034AGREEN Georgia14:00 Session
051AMOON Rachel8:30 Session
052ASIMPSON Jasmine8:30 Session
1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
044BRANDALL Rebecca14:00 Session
1246DEER PARK A
045APETERS Molly14:00 Session
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUN
036BTEDORE Grace14:00 Session
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
033AKHALED Jannah10:45 Session
1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERS
052BCOUGHLIN Emily8:30 Session
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
054BSTEVENSON Rebecca8:30 Session
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMEN
047AHURSHAM Sofia10:45 Session
039AKNIGHT Raven-Corey14:00 Session
2273AEQUUS A
047BFRETWELL Samantha10:45 Session
2296WYMONDHAM A
048CMARCH Amy10:45 Session
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
044DCOLE Eleanor14:00 Session
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
041BDAVIES Clara8:30 Session
045CPERRING Ella14:00 Session
2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUB
054ARAUPP Giovana8:30 Session
369HOWARD B AC
042CBARRETT Ella10:45 Session
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
040CSALISBURY Aspen10:45 Session
43LISBURN CITY AC
032BMCCORMICK Helen14:00 Session
033BMCCORMICK Molly14:00 Session
526B OF BURLEIGH
042DEVANS Hannah10:45 Session
569CLEVE JUNIORS
047DPERKINS Anna10:45 Session
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
053BROADKNIGHT Katie8:30 Session
740BOWFLIGHTS ARCHERY CLUB
056BBURDETT Nicole10:45 Session
788AUDCO A
036DHULSE Jessica10:45 Session
79LLANTARNAM AC
038CLESSIMORE Molly14:00 Session
873NETHERMOSS A
053AHUGHES Heather8:30 Session
983WELLINGBOROUGH OAC
050BPAUL Ruby8:30 Session
RS3Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/AARCHERY GB
035ARAVEN Billy14:00 Session
031DSUSCA Thomas14:00 Session
032DTAPP Harry10:45 Session
1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERS
048BEYRE Matthew10:45 Session
1246DEER PARK A
031BSPENCER-NICE Riley14:00 Session
159MONKLANDS AC
036BSPEIRS Allan10:45 Session
1771TRACKSIDE A
048BO'CONNOR Stephen8:30 Session
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
034AYUEN Henry10:45 Session
2141AARDWOLF A
049AJAQUES Luca8:30 Session
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
035DWATTS Jasper14:00 Session
375ELSWOOD B
044CLOCKETT Andrew14:00 Session
568CHELTENHAM A
043DWHITMARSH Austin14:00 Session
569CLEVE JUNIORS
054DCOSTANZA Marco14:00 Session
056CCOSTANZA Marco10:45 Session
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
033CMEDHURST Charlie10:45 Session
032CMIDDLETON Jack10:45 Session
731MERIDEN AC
047BBOWMAN Daniel8:30 Session
043AORTON Monty14:00 Session
780BOWBROOK A
032CYATES Luke14:00 Session
788AUDCO A
038DGILLMAN Robbie10:45 Session
037DWIGGIN Toby10:45 Session
790ISLE OF MAN AC
032BYOUNG Toby10:45 Session
813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELD
058CTHOMPSON William14:00 Session
886BLACKPOOL B
049DWYLIE Liam10:45 Session
RS4Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/AARCHERY GB
045DCOSTALL Megan10:45 Session
048ADUFFIN Lilly8:30 Session
034DTURNER Lauren10:45 Session
1210NOAK HILL A
038BEASTON Rhiannon14:00 Session
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUN
046ACOODYE Mia8:30 Session
159MONKLANDS AC
037BJACK Eryn10:45 Session
1751BURSCOUGH ARCHERS
049CHODGE Abigail10:45 Session
1892NOVA B
040CROGERS Lauren14:00 Session
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
035AAHMAD Zara10:45 Session
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
043ASTANTON Tammy8:30 Session
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
050CYULE Mirran10:45 Session
246WOKING AC
050BHAMMOND Jessica10:45 Session
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
036DLEVITT Florence14:00 Session
263CHESSINGTON B
042CPUNJABI Shauna14:00 Session
040ASIMPSON Alice10:45 Session
2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUB
045BLOH Bethan8:30 Session
2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERS
046BTITCHENER Niamh10:45 Session
389A C DELCO JUNIORS
043CWESTWOOD Katy10:45 Session
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
050ABUCKNER Jodie10:45 Session
427ANDOVER A
038CMEYRICK Saskia10:45 Session
037CWILLIAMS Charlotte10:45 Session
43LISBURN CITY AC
034BMARLEY Orlagh14:00 Session
431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETY
043BPERRETT Mollie14:00 Session
483BRAINTREE B
043CNEWBY Imogen14:00 Session
532CLOPHILL AC
050DWARE Eleanor10:45 Session
569CLEVE JUNIORS
SHIELD EllaSes. 0
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
045AROADKNIGHT Amy8:30 Session
731MERIDEN AC
047ATAYLOR Kathryn8:30 Session
780BOWBROOK A
033CFERRIDAY Leah14:00 Session
034CRAWLINGS Lauren14:00 Session
788AUDCO A
033DTONKINSON Katie10:45 Session
790ISLE OF MAN AC
033BASHTON Alysia10:45 Session
860WIGAN & ORRELL A
032DDONLON Heather14:00 Session
RS5Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/AARCHERY GB
035DLIVERSIDGE William10:45 Session
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUN
037BBIRDSALL Samuel14:00 Session
159MONKLANDS AC
038BGAMBLE Gabriel10:45 Session
1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY
042DALI Yusuf14:00 Session
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
037AOAKLEY Cameron10:45 Session
036AWHITE Hayden10:45 Session
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
041APHILLPOTT Owen8:30 Session
040ASHEPHERD Finlay8:30 Session
2241BICESTER A
041BSIMS Thomas14:00 Session
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
046CMOORE Ben10:45 Session
36LOUGH CUAN B
042ALEATHEM Ryan14:00 Session
511WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS
039BHERROD Thomas8:30 Session
515B OF WARFIELD
039DGRANDIN Barnaby10:45 Session
524CROWTHORNE A
046AMUTTITT Calum10:45 Session
544BURNHAM C OF A
040DJOYCE Darragh14:00 Session
569CLEVE JUNIORS
039BHARDY William14:00 Session
59GOLDCREST JUNIORS
040BMORRILLO Rhys14:00 Session
780BOWBROOK A
035CFERRIDAY Nathan14:00 Session
79LLANTARNAM AC
046BWESTON Ben14:00 Session
790ISLE OF MAN AC
034BBROOKES Jacob10:45 Session
983WELLINGBOROUGH OAC
040BSHARPE Jack8:30 Session
RS6Recurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1210NOAK HILL A
039DGULVIN Samuel14:00 Session
1565LARGS JUNIOR
036ARALSTON Jonathan14:00 Session
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
038ARADOSZ Mikolaj10:45 Session
515B OF WARFIELD
040DBURKE Brogan10:45 Session
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
034CKEEN Jack10:45 Session
696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
038ASHEHATA-MORGAN Alexander8:30 Session
731MERIDEN AC
038BGRAY Edward8:30 Session
780BOWBROOK A
039BBODKIN Lewis10:45 Session
844B OF ADEL
043AOAKLEY Maxwell10:45 Session
989A OF RAUNDS
045CBROMLEY Archie10:45 Session
RS7Recurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/AARCHERY GB
037ABARKER Poppy14:00 Session
038AMALBON Juliet14:00 Session
1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
044DSEATON Holly10:45 Session
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
041DHASLAM Isabelle14:00 Session
1565LARGS JUNIOR
035BCOUTTS Lucy8:30 Session
1697PERRISWOOD B
045ANEVE Megan10:45 Session
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMEN
037ACLAMPIN Ella8:30 Session
040AMANTRAVADI Siri Vennela14:00 Session
2367NORTH EAST ARCHERS JUNIOR CLUB
043DTHOMPSON Erica10:45 Session
2421KIRTON IN LINDSEY AC
036ASTEEPER Holly8:30 Session
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
046DLINDSLEY-FROST Phoebe14:00 Session
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
037BACKLAND-SNOW Hannah8:30 Session
263CHESSINGTON B
041AROBERTSON Meghan10:45 Session
427ANDOVER A
039CCREESE Abigail10:45 Session
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
041CLINFIELD Holly10:45 Session
526B OF BURLEIGH
042BBELSHAW Emelia10:45 Session
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
044BCROOK Harriet10:45 Session
041AYOUNG Sophie14:00 Session
645LACETOWN A
044AWELLS Hannah10:45 Session
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
035CPALMER Heike10:45 Session
696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
036BGUNTRIPP Freija8:30 Session
731MERIDEN AC
034BFIRTH Terri-Ann8:30 Session
033BKNOWLES Amber8:30 Session
780BOWBROOK A
036CHEALEY Penny14:00 Session
040BMUNDY-GILL Katie10:45 Session
815ST GEORGE'S AC
044CHARDESTY DEAN Jessica10:45 Session
860WIGAN & ORRELL A
033DGARDINER Hannah14:00 Session
034DMYERS-BENNETT Isabella14:00 Session
967BEESTON RYLANDS A
041CEYRES Laura14:00 Session
RS8Recurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
#N/AARCHERY GB
031BFOX Hannah8:30 Session
1015HINCKLEY ARCHERS
043BHAVERS Megan10:45 Session
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
039AKHALED Sarah10:45 Session
2209CORBY A
046CPETRE Emma14:00 Session
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
037DROBERTS Sophie14:00 Session
4ARCHERY GB
038DAHMAD Alina14:00 Session
618SUPERMARINE B
051ASTEYTLER Nimue10:45 Session
79LLANTARNAM AC
039CCADMAN Sophy14:00 Session
790ISLE OF MAN AC
035BPRIESTNAL Lily Jane10:45 Session
813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELD
042BSTOTT Eleanor14:00 Session
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
031ABLYTHE Anna8:30 Session
983WELLINGBOROUGH OAC
032BSHARPE Rose8:30 Session