The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB Junior National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 01-12-2018 to 1-12-2018
Participant List group by Country
 
#N/AARCHERY GB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AJRAOU Houdeyfa58BBarebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U168:30 Session
BARKER Poppy37ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
BODEN Jacob32ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
BOTTLE Harry58DCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
COLENUTT Imogen31BBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
COSTALL Megan45DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
COSTALL Rhian48DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
DAWSON Abbie52ABarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
DUFFIN Lilly48ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U168:30 Session
FOX Hannah31BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U128:30 Session
GREEN Georgia34ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
LIVERSIDGE William35DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
MALBON Juliet38ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
MOON Rachel51ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U188:30 Session
NASH Chloe60DCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
OUTRAM Ellie53DCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
PERKINS LouisRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U188:30 Session
RAVEN Billy35ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
SELIM Sipahi59CBarebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
SIMPSON Jasmine52ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U188:30 Session
SUSCA Thomas31DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
TAPP Harry32DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
TURNER Lauren34DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
4ARCHERY GB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD Alina38DRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1214:00 Session
TANISH Teoman32DCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
35LARGS JUNIOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTIN Sean57BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U188:30 Session
36LOUGH CUAN B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEATHEM Ryan42ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
43LISBURN CITY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARLEY Orlagh34BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
MCCORMICK Helen32BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
MCCORMICK Molly33BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
57BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PINDER Bob55CCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
59GOLDCREST JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MORRILLO Rhys40BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
69PENTREF B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMAS Amelia60CBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
79LLANTARNAM AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CADMAN Sophy39CRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1214:00 Session
LESSIMORE Molly38CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
POWELL Jack37CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
WESTON Ben46BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HIRST Curtis60ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
150LOREBURN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MAISON Hannah58BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
159MONKLANDS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GAMBLE Gabriel38BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
JACK Eryn37BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
SPEIRS Allan36BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
TOCHER James57DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
195PENICUIK JUNIOR AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SEEZ Joe46ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
210HIGH WEALD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUNTER Holly53BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
246WOKING AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAMMOND Jessica50BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
WOODGATE James44ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLE Eleanor44DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
LINDSLEY-FROST Phoebe46DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
MULLOCK Henry46DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
263CHESSINGTON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PUNJABI Shauna42CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
ROBERTSON Meghan41ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
SIMPSON Alice40ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
SIMPSON Grace53CLongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
272OXFORD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PERRY Liana60ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U188:30 Session
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRUGUIER Isabella54BCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
351CANTERBURY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SCOTT Ajay52DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
369HOWARD B AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARRETT Ella42CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
375ELSWOOD B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOCKETT Alexandra47DLongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
LOCKETT Andrew44CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
387RAVEN FIELD ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRAWFORD Archie60BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U168:30 Session
389A C DELCO JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WESTWOOD Katy43CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCKNER Jodie50ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
421FOREST OF BERE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MINTER Oliver53CCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
427ANDOVER A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CREESE Abigail39CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
MEYRICK Saskia38CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
MEYRICK Sophie60BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
WILLIAMS Charlotte37CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
WILLIAMS Paul36CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELMONTE Grace55DCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
LINFIELD Holly41CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
SALISBURY Aspen40CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PERRETT Mollie43BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
483BRAINTREE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NEWBY Imogen43CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
511WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HERROD Thomas39BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U148:30 Session
515B OF WARFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURKE Brogan40DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
GRANDIN Barnaby39DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
524CROWTHORNE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MUTTITT Calum46ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
526B OF BURLEIGH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELSHAW Emelia42BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
EVANS Hannah42DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
532CLOPHILL AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WARE Eleanor50DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CROOK Harriet44BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
YOUNG Sophie41ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
544BURNHAM C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JOYCE Darragh40DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
JOYCE Molly48CLongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
568CHELTENHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WHITMARSH Austin43DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
569CLEVE JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOULTON Sophia52CCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
COSTANZA Marco54DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
COSTANZA Marco56CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
HARDY William39BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
PERKINS Anna47DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
SHIELD EllaRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 0
618SUPERMARINE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STEYTLER Ethan55BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
STEYTLER Nimue51ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1210:45 Session
645LACETOWN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WELLS Hannah44ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
654REDRUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYON CharlesCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
SCOTT Chloe58BCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1210:45 Session
660EXMOUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHOPPING Amethyst53DLongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
668B OF THE TORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTYN Sophie51CBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KEEN Jack34CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
MEDHURST Charlie33CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
MIDDLETON Jack32CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
PALMER Heike35CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
ROADKNIGHT Amy45ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U168:30 Session
ROADKNIGHT Katie53BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U188:30 Session
696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GUNTRIPP Freija36BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U148:30 Session
SHEHATA-MORGAN Alexander38ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U128:30 Session
731MERIDEN AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOWMAN Daniel47BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U168:30 Session
FIRTH Terri-Ann34BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U148:30 Session
GRAY Edward38BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U128:30 Session
KNOWLES Amber33BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U148:30 Session
ORTON Monty43ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
TAYLOR Kathryn47ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U168:30 Session
740BOWFLIGHTS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURDETT Nicole56BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
780BOWBROOK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BECKER Charlie59ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1214:00 Session
BODKIN Lewis39BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
CASEWELL Jasmine60ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
FERRIDAY Leah33CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
FERRIDAY Nathan35CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
HEALEY Penny36CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
MUNDY-GILL Katie40BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
RAWLINGS Anja48ALongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
RAWLINGS Lauren34CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
YATES Luke32CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
782TELFORD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REID Jacob55BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U188:30 Session
786LONG MYND ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SCOTT Finlay57ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U188:30 Session
788AUDCO A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHILCOTT Becky31ABarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
GILLMAN Robbie38DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
HULSE Holly31CBarebow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
HULSE Jessica36DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
TONKINSON Katie33DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
WIGGIN Toby37DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
WIGGIN Tom51DBarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
790ISLE OF MAN AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASHTON Alysia33BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
BROOKES Jacob34BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
PRIESTNAL Lily Jane35BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1210:45 Session
YOUNG Toby32BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STOTT Eleanor42BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1214:00 Session
THOMPSON William58CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
815ST GEORGE'S AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARDESTY DEAN Jessica44CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
828CHANTRY B ROTHERHAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ELLIOTT Rosie47BLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
844B OF ADEL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OAKLEY Maxwell43ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
OAKLEY Thomas42ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
860WIGAN & ORRELL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOLTON Kieran56ACompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
DONLON Heather32DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
GARDINER Hannah33DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
MYERS-BENNETT Isabella34DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
870ST HELENS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SHIRLEY KieranRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 0
871ROCHDALE C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PARTINGTON AdamRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOULTON Hallie50BCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
873NETHERMOSS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUGHES Heather53ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U188:30 Session
886BLACKPOOL B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WYLIE Liam49DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
907CLEADON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CROW Dillon54CCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
932CHESHIRE COUNTY B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
POLLITT Jessica58ACompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1214:00 Session
940BEBINGTON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WOOD Patience57DCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
964SHERWOOD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYAN Jenny51DCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
966BRAMCOTE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LANE Thomas53ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
967BEESTON RYLANDS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EYRES Laura41CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLYTHE Anna31ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U128:30 Session
983WELLINGBOROUGH OAC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PAUL Ruby50BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U188:30 Session
SHARPE Jack40BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U148:30 Session
SHARPE Rose32BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U128:30 Session
989A OF RAUNDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROMLEY Archie45CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
993SILVER SPOON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CRAVEN Matilda59CCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
INGLIS Joshua45DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SEATON Holly44DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
1004IVANHOE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUGHES Fay60BBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
WILKINSON Mai47ALongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
1011SOAR VALLEY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JAMES Jordan47CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RANDALL Rebecca44BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
1015HINCKLEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAVERS Megan43BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1210:45 Session
1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EYRE Matthew48BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HASLAM Isabelle41DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
HASLAM Lewis52BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
MORRISON Sophie53BLongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
1210NOAK HILL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EASTON Rhiannon38BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
GULVIN Samuel39DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1214:00 Session
1246DEER PARK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
A'BEAR Chloe52ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
CHAPPELL Grace50ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
CLIFFORD Holly49ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
FAULKNER Ryan56CCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1214:00 Session
PARKER Alex48BCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
PETERS Molly45ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
PREECE Rosemary51ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
REECE Katy52BBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1210:45 Session
REECE Tobey58CCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
SPENCER-NICE Riley31BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
SUMMERS Emily59DBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
UZZELL Joshua60CCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Sinead50CCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
MCCULLOUGH Stuart49CCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
1321DANUM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STOCKS Hannah54CCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
STOCKS Luke48ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
1336PURBECK ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALKER-MATHEWS James52CBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
1417RAYLEIGH TOWN ARCHERY CLUB JUN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BIRDSALL Harvey31DBarebow Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
BIRDSALL Samuel37BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
COODYE Mia46ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U168:30 Session
COWELL Daniel35BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
TEDORE Grace36BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
1500NETHERHALL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DACE Daniel45BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
HARRIS Max45BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
1501RN SOUTH COAST A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHALTON Harvey54DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
1561BLUE ARROWS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SKILTON Piers31CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
1565LARGS JUNIOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COUTTS Lucy35BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U148:30 Session
RADIGAN Cameron41DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
RALSTON Jonathan36ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1214:00 Session
1579CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REES Ioan57CCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1214:00 Session
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARRETT-REES Finnlay49BCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
FOSSETT Morgan55DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANNISON Anya55CCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1214:00 Session
WALKER Jake55BCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
1697PERRISWOOD B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NEVE Megan45ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WOOD Michael49DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
1718WYKE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLARK Finlay57ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
1751BURSCOUGH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HODGE Abigail49CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
1771TRACKSIDE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
O'CONNOR Stephen48BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U168:30 Session
1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALI Yusuf42DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
1825MORAY ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RAFFAN Caitlin48DCompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
1843MILNES HIGH AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PRIDE Euan55ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALKER Violet58ACompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U128:30 Session
1892NOVA B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROGERS Lauren40CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD Zara35ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
KHALED Jannah33ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
KHALED Sarah39ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1210:45 Session
MICKIEWICZ Szymon32ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
OAKLEY Cameron37ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
RADOSZ Mikolaj38ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
WHITE Hayden36ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
YUEN Henry34ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1610:45 Session
1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COUGHLIN Emily52BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U188:30 Session
1946MERE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROSE Phoebe59BBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
1952SITTINGBOURNE CCA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASHMORE Amber35ALongbow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U148:30 Session
ATTREE Reece43BLongbow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U168:30 Session
GREEN Lara44ALongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U168:30 Session
IRIMIE Patricia42ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U168:30 Session
MARSHALL Amiliea32ABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U128:30 Session
MEAD Andrew44BBarebow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U168:30 Session
PHILLPOTT Owen41ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U148:30 Session
SHEPHERD Finlay40ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U148:30 Session
SHOVELLER Ellie34ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U148:30 Session
STANTON Tammy43ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U168:30 Session
STEVENSON Rebecca54BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U188:30 Session
STEW Harry56ABarebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U188:30 Session
WARNER Joseph55ABarebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U188:30 Session
WARNER Lily33ABarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U148:30 Session
WILLIS Harry39ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U148:30 Session
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHUMBER Amelia59BBarebow Section 7 - Junior Ladies U148:30 Session
CLAMPIN Ella37ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U148:30 Session
DAVIS Aimee56DCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
HURSHAM Sofia47ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
KNIGHT Raven-Corey39ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
MANTRAVADI Siri Vennela40ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
YULE Mirran50CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
1991HINGHAM BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMAS William47CLongbow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
2081BANBURY CROSS ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WENCH Makayla54BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AJRAOU Zeyd59ABarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U148:30 Session
2112AIM4SPORT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCKINGHAM Oliver31ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
2118GREEN LANE JUNIOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NEEDS Damian49BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
2123BELVOIR A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JONES Paige54ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
2141AARDWOLF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JAQUES Luca49ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U168:30 Session
2209CORBY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PETRE Emma46CRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1214:00 Session
PETRE Iulia54ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
2241BICESTER A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SIMS Thomas41BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
2273AEQUUS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FRETWELL Samantha47BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
2296WYMONDHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARCH Amy48CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1810:45 Session
2367NORTH EAST ARCHERS JUNIOR CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMPSON Erica43DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1410:45 Session
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COSTIGAN Niall33ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1814:00 Session
2409BLACKBURN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROBINSON Oliver51CCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
2411MILLOM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RIDDING Alfie57BCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1214:00 Session
RIDDING Dru50DCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1414:00 Session
2421KIRTON IN LINDSEY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STEEPER Holly36ARecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U148:30 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DEMUTH Caroline51BBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
LEDWICK Hayden49ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U1810:45 Session
TEBBS Caroline51BCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah37BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Ladies U148:30 Session
DAVIES Clara41BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U188:30 Session
MOORE Ben46CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
PERRING Ella45CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U1814:00 Session
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEVITT Florence36DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
ROBERTS Sophie37DRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1214:00 Session
WATTS Jasper35DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U1614:00 Session
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MACDONALD Eleanor60DBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1214:00 Session
2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOH Bethan45BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U168:30 Session
RAUPP Giovana54ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U188:30 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Archibald59DCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
BRUGALETTA - ORLANDI Lewis57CCompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
HARDING Jonathan59ACompound Section 6 - Junior Gentlemen U1210:45 Session
OSBORNE Roman58ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
RINEY-LUCAS Amanda55ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1614:00 Session
RINEY-LUCAS Macayla56ACompound Section 7 - Junior Ladies U1414:00 Session
ROSS Conall57ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U1410:45 Session
2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TITCHENER Niamh46BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U1610:45 Session
TITCHENER Orlaith59BCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U1210:45 Session