Beds County and Open Indoor Championships 2018
Terry Course (BCAA)
Alameda Sports Hall, MK45 2PJ, from 25-11-2018 to 25-11-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
AJRAOU Abed7D114NUNEATONVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 3
AJRAOU Houdeyfa8D114NUNEATONVisitor Junior Mens BarebowSes. 3
AJRAOU Zeyd8A114NUNEATONVisitor Junior Mens BarebowSes. 3
ALAM Umar6C109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Junior Mens BarebowSes. 2
ALAM Umar6C109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Junior Mens BarebowSes. 3
ALLAN Steve3D112NCASRecurve MenSes. 1
ANDERSON Michael1A103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 1
ANDERSON Michael2A103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 2
AZIZ Milly6B109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Womens BarebowSes. 2
AZIZ Milly6B109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Womens BarebowSes. 3
BARRANCE Cathy9B103CLOPHILLCounty Womens CompoundSes. 3
BARRANCE Henry3C103CLOPHILLCounty Junior Mens CompoundSes. 3
BARRANCE Tom3D103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 3
BAX Marc7D110ST NEOTSCounty Mens CompoundSes. 2
BEASLEY Jeremy6C112NCASRecurve MenSes. 1
BELL Roger8D109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Mens CompoundSes. 2
BLANDY Martin4A103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 2
BLANDY Martin4A103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 3
BRAY Alex6B101BCAACompound MenSes. 1
BREDIN Suzi9A103CLOPHILLCounty Womens CompoundSes. 1
BREDIN Suzi9A103CLOPHILLCounty Womens CompoundSes. 2
BROWN Lesley7C103CLOPHILLCounty Womens CompoundSes. 1
BROWN Lesley8B103CLOPHILLCounty Womens CompoundSes. 2
BROWN Peter1D106HCOAVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 2
BROWN Peter1D106HCOAVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 3
BULL Tim8D112NCASCompound MenSes. 1
C - D - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
CASTLO Carol5B107KESTRELSCounty Womens RecurveSes. 3
COLLINS Mike7B107KESTRELSCounty Mens LongbowSes. 3
CORLESS Susan6D112NCASCompound WomenSes. 1
COURSE Terry9D103CLOPHILLCounty Mens CompoundSes. 1
COURSE Terry9D103CLOPHILLCounty Mens CompoundSes. 2
CRANE Paul8C103CLOPHILLCounty Mens CompoundSes. 2
CRANE Paul9C103CLOPHILLCounty Mens CompoundSes. 3
DEVLIN Peter3A106HCOAVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 2
DEVLIN Peter3A106HCOAVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 3
FOWLER Dawn4C103CLOPHILLCounty Womens RecurveSes. 2
FOWLER Dawn4C103CLOPHILLCounty Womens RecurveSes. 3
GASGOINE Martin1C107KESTRELSCounty Mens RecurveSes. 2
GOODMAN Jonathan9D103CLOPHILLCounty Mens CompoundSes. 3
GOWANS Sarah2A106HCOAVisitor Womens RecurveSes. 3
GRIFFITHS Phyll3B109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Womens BarebowSes. 1
GRIFFITHS Phyll3B109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Womens BarebowSes. 2
HALLIDAY Paul5C108OVACounty Mens RecurveSes. 2
HALLIDAY Paul5C108OVACounty Mens RecurveSes. 3
HARDMAN John5A103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 2
HARDMAN John5A103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 3
HERROTT Lesley2D109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Womens LongbowSes. 1
HERROTT Leslley2D109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Womens LongbowSes. 2
HOLMES Julia1A107KESTRELSCounty Womens RecurveSes. 2
HOLMES Julia1A107KESTRELSCounty Womens RecurveSes. 3
HORNER Helen1D107KESTRELSCounty Womens RecurveSes. 1
HORNER Jonathan5D111AGBCounty Mens RecurveSes. 1
HOWARD Matthew5B103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 1
HOWARD Matthew5D103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 2
HUNT Jacqueline5D107KESTRELSCounty Womens BarebowSes. 3
HUTCHINS Richard9C109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Mens CompoundSes. 1
I - J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
IBRAHEEM Muhammad7C109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Junior Mens RecurveSes. 2
IBRAHEEM Muhammad7C109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Junior Mens RecurveSes. 3
JUPP Peter1B107KESTRELSCounty Mens BarebowSes. 3
KENNEDY Simon4B107KESTRELSCounty Mens BarebowSes. 3
KING Vernon2C109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 1
KING Vernon2C109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 2
KIRKBRIDE Frank6D103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 2
KIRKBRIDE Frank6D103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 3
LANE Nigel9C116WILFORD BOWMENVisitor Mens CompoundSes. 2
LANE Thomas9B116WILFORD BOWMENCompound Junior MenSes. 2
LAWRENCE Irene2A115BOWMEN OF HARROWVisitor Womens RecurveSes. 1
LEDWICK Hayden4A101BCAARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LEDWICK Jade7B101BCAACompound WomenSes. 1
LINDSEY Adrian1B109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 1
LINDSEY Adrian1B109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 2
LOUCA Mary1C104EBBCounty Womens BarebowSes. 3
MEYER Oliver4D107KESTRELSCounty Junior Mens RecurveSes. 1
MEYER Oliver4D107KESTRELSCounty Junior Mens RecurveSes. 2
MILLER Jack8B117PEPPERSTOCKCounty Mens RecurveSes. 3
MITCHELL Jaqueline3C106HCOARecurve WomenSes. 1
MITCHELL Paul2B106HCOAVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 1
MONTASSER Shahram4B112NCASRecurve MenSes. 1
P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
PAUL Ruby4C112NCASRecurve WomenSes. 1
PETRA Lulia9B112NCASCompound Junior WomenSes. 1
PHILLIPS Steve8C109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 3
PRIN Francois3D105HAMPSTEAD BOWMENVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 2
RASHID Yasmin7A109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Womens BarebowSes. 2
RASHID Yasmin7A109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Womens BarebowSes. 3
ROSS Martin8B112NCASCompound MenSes. 1
ROSS Will7D112NCASCompound Junior MenSes. 1
RUSELL Roy8A103CLOPHILLCounty Mens CompoundSes. 2
RUSELL Roy9A103CLOPHILLCounty Mens CompoundSes. 3
RUSSEL Sarah2B103CLOPHILLCounty Womens RecurveSes. 2
RUSSEL Sarah5A103CLOPHILLCounty Womens RecurveSes. 1
SAMBRIDGE Marion7B109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Womens CompoundSes. 2
SAMBRIDGE Marion8C109SILVER ARROW ARCHERSVisitor Womens CompoundSes. 1
SHARPE Jack5C112NCASRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
SIMS Thomas4D102BICESTER ARCHERSVisitor Junior Mens RecurveSes. 3
SMITH John6A107KESTRELSCounty Mens LongbowSes. 2
SMITH John6A107KESTRELSCounty Mens LongbowSes. 3
STILLWELL Adrian1C106HCOAVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 1
T - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TEBBS Bradley8A101BCAACompound MenSes. 1
TEBBS Carl3A107KESTRELSCounty Mens RecurveSes. 1
TEBBS Caroline7A104EBBCounty Junior Womens CompoundSes. 1
WALKER Chris4B105HAMPSTEAD BOWMENVisitor Mens RecurveSes. 2
WALKER Jake2D113NORWICH ARCHERSCompound Junior MenSes. 3
WALKER Wai Kwen5B105HAMPSTEAD BOWMENVisitor Womens RecurveSes. 2
WARE Eleanor3B103CLOPHILLCounty Junior Womens RecurveSes. 3
WARE Martha2B103CLOPHILLCounty Junior Womens CompoundSes. 3
WARE Steve2C103CLOPHILLCounty Mens RecurveSes. 3
WRIGHT Harry6A112NCASRecurve Junior MenSes. 1