The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 02-12-2018 to 2-12-2018
Class & Division Result List - Team
 
Club Recurve/Barebow Team
Pos.
Country or State Code
Athlete
Total
10
9
1717Uni of WarwickHALL Tom
BURNAGE Hannah
IP Sherman
PIKE William
224911998
2739Uni of Birmingham ACAVINS Chris
TIPPING Rebekah
HALL Conor
RAHMAN Jamal
220610890
32627Peacock ABECK Paul
SAGOO Jaspreet
LANGTON Paula
LEVITT Florence
20927082
479Llantarnam A.C.LESSIMORE Anthony
BAYLIS Kayleigh
PHILLIPS David
COOKE Darran
20857896
5268Oxford Uni C of ASILALE Augustinas
JONES Ellen
HENFREY Callum
VANETTI Paul
19483678
6197Penicuik ASEEZ David
IMRIE Gillian
SEEZ Carol-Anne
HAWKER Lance
19454889
7731Meriden A.C.GEENES Colin
PAGE Ellie
ROY Robert
ORTON Monty
19425175
8780Bowbrook AHASTIE Timothy
HEALEY Penny
MILLER Andy
YATES Andrew
19125879
9755Wolverhampton C of ARIDES Connor
MASON Harlie
PASCALL Monique
MACKINNON Tara
18785272
102663Archery Fit LondonPATTERSON David
FITZPATRICK Daniella
BROWN James
LIM Maiden
18364559
11907Cleadon ADONALDSON Morgan
DONALDSON Cameron
DONALDSON Gary
16829069
12AGBArchery GBHOLDEN Ryan
BERTI Francis
STANBURY Scott
16809357
13938B of BruntwoodSUSCA Thomas
THOMPSON Daniel
NASH Roy
16568367
141261Balbardie AJAMIESON Gilbert
FISHER Jackie
IVANOV Kayleigh
16447565
15458Mayflower AJUDD Michael
KING Wendie
HORNE Stephen
16316063
161077Uni of PlymouthROWE Alex
TRIPP Joseph
HUNT Peter
15755270
17414Old Basing ABROWN Matthew
COLLINS Jennifer
CAINE Andy
15695165
18691Redhill A JuniorsMEDHURST Charlie
PALMER Freya
ROADKNIGHT Katie
15344262
1935City Of Belfast ACMARTIN Sean
BRYER Megan
MCCONVILLE Sophie
15124163
20618Supermarine BPRIOR John
ORME Asha
ORME Michelle
14914754
211210Noak Hill ABRIDGE Graham
EASTON Rhiannon
HORNE Allan
14822664
222571Eagle Bowman of BedfordLEDWICK Hayden
SUTHERLAND Bryan
FLERE Paul
12463932
231014Kirby Muxloe ACTRUDGILL Ben
WARNER Lizzie
11175747
24246Woking A.C.PIPER Louisa
PIPER Eleanor
11125545
25272Oxford ATIMMINS David
COSSADE Eleonore
11065837
26263Chessington BWHITE Richard
PUNJABI Shauna
10975144
27119Links AALEXANDER Malcolm
HIRST Fiona
10934355
28142Clyde ArrowsHYNDS Frank
KATRIS Antonios
10924942
29312Crystal Palace BLARKINS Yulia
BEDDOES Shirley
10924647
301246Deer Park A LtdSPENCER-NICE Riley
PETERS Molly
10894842
31782Allscott Heath AREID Jacob
REID Chris
10844943
32515B of WarfieldADAMS Jamie
KELSEY Harriet
10593157
33903Killingworth AHARGREAVES Ken
TAYLOR James
10533154
34569Cleve JuniorsCOSTANZA Marco
PERKINS Anna
10503048
35870St Helens ASHIRLEY Kieran
SHIPLEY Adam
10443544
36252Royal Richmond ACTWAROWSKI Michal
COLE Eleanor
10443441
37729Royal Leamington SpaFOLKARD Naomi
MCCARTHY Caitlin
10415537
381322Lethen AJONES Edwin
GEDDES Debbie
10312948
392327Gronant BWOLFENDALE Sue
ALEXANDER Jacci
10232344
4043Lisburn City A.C.MASSEY Gregory
CAMPBELL Hazel
MASSEY Alex
997922
41786Long Mynd ABOOTH Izabela
CARTWRIGHT Mary
9963928
42225Ditchling A.C.GINMAN Petra
GREEN Jodie
9771531
43295Hampstead BHINCKLEY Phil
STANLEY John
9282138
44871Rochdale C of APARTINGTON Garry
STEPHENSON Rebecca
9112038
45529Kestrels ACTEBBS Carl
HORNER Helen
9021739
County Recurve/Barebow Team
Pos.
Country or State Code
Athlete
Total
10
9
1C50Warwickshire A AHALL Tom
FOLKARD Naomi
IP Sherman
TIPPING Rebekah
228314478
2C48Surrey A AWOOD Antony
PIPER Louisa
WHITE Richard
TWAROWSKI Michal
226012786
3C45Shropshire A.SREID Jacob
HEALEY Penny
BOOTH Izabela
HASTIE Timothy
223811888
4C31Essex & Suffolk A AJUDD Michael
NEWBY Imogen
TATE Jonathan
HORNE Stephen
220910198
5C37SAA Eastern AreaJAMIESON Gilbert
HOMER Natasha
FISHER Jackie
IMRIE Gillian
220710197
6C33Gloucester A SSPENCER-NICE Riley
BETTLES Sarah
COSTANZA Marco
PETERS Molly
220510883
7C19Leics & Rutland A AJIBRAIL Jason
WARNER Lizzie
TRUDGILL Ben
COOPER Chris
220011190
8C60Northern IrelandNESBITT Mark
BRYER Megan
MARTIN Sean
FITZPATRICK Seamus
21489572
9C43Oxfordshire A ATIMMINS David
BIRCH Charlotte
COSSADE Eleonore
SILALE Augustinas
21409778
10C55Lancashire A AHARRISON Ron
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee
GREEN Joshua
SHIRLEY Kieran
21398294
11C25Cheshire A ASUSCA Thomas
CURRUMS Alexandra
NAIRN Thomas
FINLAY Ian
21379880
12C51Worcestershire A AMCINERNEY Kevin
GILDER Sally
PALMER Freya
WHITWORTH Elizabeth
213667110
13C54SAA Northern AreaALEXANDER Malcolm
HIRST Fiona
JONES Edwin
GEDDES Debbie
212472103
14C24Cambridgeshire A ABECK Paul
SAGOO Jaspreet
LANGTON Paula
LEVITT Florence
20927082
15C34Gwent A ALESSIMORE Anthony
BAYLIS Kayleigh
PHILLIPS David
COOKE Darran
20857896
16C49Sussex County A ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth
PITMAN Bryony
GINMAN Petra
GREEN Jodie
20826973
17C35Hampshire A ABROWN Matthew
COLLINS Jennifer
CAINE Andy
WATSON Gavin
20816384
18C39Kent A ASIMS Daniel
LARKINS Yulia
BEDDOES Shirley
CASTLE Sophie
20547090
19C21Bedfordshire AALEDWICK Hayden
RUSSELL Sarah
TEBBS Carl
SUTHERLAND Bryan
20477279
20C27Devon & Cornwall ASROWE Alex
WILLIAMS Karen
TRIPP Joseph
CARLOTTA Fabricio
19876288
21C28Dorset & Wiltshire AAPRIOR John
ORME Asha
BROWNE Kevin
ORME Michelle
19715672
22C47Staffordshire A ARIDES Connor
MASON Harlie
PASCALL Monique
MACKINNON Tara
18785272
23C40London A APATTERSON David
FITZPATRICK Daniella
BROWN James
LIM Maiden
18364559
24C29Durham & Northumberland AADONALDSON Morgan
WISE Alex
DONALDSON Cameron
171410564
25C22Berkshire A.A.ADAMS Jamie
EVANS Hannah
KELSEY Harriet
15844582
26C41Middlesex A AHARPER Kenneth
COLLIS Dominic
HINCKLEY Phil
15825268
27C53SAA Western AreaHYNDS Frank
KATRIS Antonios
MCLAREN Daniel
15695861
28C17Northamptonshire AACHRISINAS Ioannis
PAUL Ruby
NESET Rolf
14543054
29C52Yorkshire A ALERICOLAIS Stephane
GARDINER Matthew
10793955
30C42Norfolk A AHARDING Keith
HILL Pete
10624342
31C38Hertfordshire A ASMITTON Daniel
BUCKINGHAM Oliver
10594435
32C46Somerset A ALEAROYD John
HODGKINSON Alec
10233947
33C61North Wales ASWOLFENDALE Sue
ALEXANDER Jacci
10232344
34C16Notts ASSPEED Daniel
LEE Isabel
9932946
35C18Linconshire AAINGLIS David
BEEDIE Kevin
8821733
Regional Recurve/Barebow Team
Pos.
Country or State Code
Athlete
Total
10
9
1R5WMASHALL Tom
FOLKARD Naomi
REID Jacob
IP Sherman
230615674
2R8SCASJUDD Michael
PITMAN Bryony
TIMMINS David
WOOD Antony
230115279
3R6NCASSUSCA Thomas
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee
DONALDSON Morgan
WISE Alex
226214272
4R4GWASPRIOR John
BETTLES Sarah
SPENCER-NICE Riley
LEAROYD John
226012594
5R12SAAJAMIESON Gilbert
HOMER Natasha
HYNDS Frank
ALEXANDER Malcolm
223611296
6R9WAAPINDER Ryan
BAYLIS Kayleigh
LESSIMORE Anthony
PHILLIPS David
221810799
7R7EMASJIBRAIL Jason
WARNER Lizzie
TRUDGILL Ben
SPEED Daniel
220510396
8R10NIASNESBITT Mark
BRYER Megan
MARTIN Sean
FITZPATRICK Seamus
21489572
Club Compound Team
Pos.
Country or State Code
Athlete
Total
10
9
11311Edinburgh Uni A.C. AlumniWHITTINGHAM Alistair
PRIEELS Sarah
GREENWOOD Hope
NILSSON Jessica
231115287
21246Deer Park A LtdHOWSE James
GIBSON Ella
MASON Lucy
CLIFFORD Holly
2300140100
3AGBArchery GBBUDEN Domagoj
MOON Sarah
OUTRAM Adam
LENNON Rebecca
229914295
41297Ballyvally A BanbridgeWALSH Jake
BYRNE Sinead
HAMILTON Dean
MCCULLOUGH Stuart
2279126107
5333Swan AKELLS Michael
FLACK Vicci
SWORD Michelle
GUNSTONE Neil
224387149
6872B of Pendle & SamlesburyAUBREY Mike
BOULTON Hallie
BODE Amy
AUBREY Wendy
222988134
71800B of St Mary'sBAINTON Aaron
WILSON Amanda
CLARK Ian
WILSON Scott
222673160
82663Archery Fit LondonMITCHELL Lee
MCCUTCHEN Kate
TIGER-SMITH Eugene
PATAK Zoltan
217243107
9731Meriden A.C.RAVENSCROFT Adam
WHITE Christopher
RICHARDS Carl
176714733
101035Derwent BTHOMAS Nathan
SCOTT Simon
HOLMES Simon
173211464
111017B of RutlandMASON James
LASZKOWICZ Neil
SEATON Paul
17019082
12427Andover ANIGHTINGALE Andrew
WATSON Ruth
LOADER Victoria
16978490
13907Cleadon ASPEIGHT Mark
DUNCANSON Pamela
DUNCANSON Kevin
165759108
14791Wilford Bowmen (Notts)LANE Nigel
LANE Kelly
LANE Thomas
164154102
152327Gronant BHARPER Rhys
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona
15754987
16351Canterbury ASARGEANT Jason
SARGEANT Bayley-Rose
11517149
171390Hinxworth A.C.BRIDGEWATER Neil
WAYMAN David
11476851
18649Yelverton BYEOMAN Marcus
BENNION Darren
11456751
19831Barnsley ACCARPENTER Adam
CARPENTER Isabelle
11386752
20729Royal Leamington SpaSWIGON Wlodzimierz
MAHER Jonathan
11385862
212356Dark Side ABALDWIN Sam
GOULD Steve
11365664
22780Bowbrook AMETCALFE Jim
BECKETT James
11235267
23717Uni of WarwickJACKSON Timothy
WOODGATE Christopher
11204374
24118Links Junior AWONG Matthew
HIRST Curtis
11014464
25697Evesham ACHOLMES Jacquie
TROUT Sarah
10993480
26246Woking A.C.CURRIE Ian
GALES Andrea
10963379
272571Eagle Bowman of BedfordBRAY Alexander
JANES Peter
10722476
281013Leicester Ancient Order of ForLEE David
BROWN Jill
10321778
County Compound Team
Pos.
Country or State Code
Athlete
Total
10
9
1C37SAA Eastern AreaWHITTINGHAM Alistair
PRIEELS Sarah
GREENWOOD Hope
NILSSON Jessica
231115287
2C33Gloucester A SHOWSE James
GIBSON Ella
SHAW Adam
MASON Lucy
231015090
4C60Northern IrelandWALSH Jake
BYRNE Sinead
HAMILTON Dean
HALL Robert
229413996
5C39Kent A ASARGEANT Jason
BROWN Hannah
SARGEANT Bayley-Rose
KELLS Michael
2293133107
6C35Hampshire A ACAINE Jacob
WATSON Ruth
LUCY O'Sullivan
JERAM Sam
2282125112
7C52Yorkshire A ACARPENTER Adam
CARPENTER Isabelle
LOCK Oskars
BAINTON Aaron
2278127112
8C55Lancashire A AAUBREY Mike
CODLING Maddison
BOULTON Hallie
BODE Amy
224493138
9C51Worcestershire A AMARTEL David
RUTLAND Anne
HOLMES Jacquie
HARRIS Sheila
223785148
10C29Durham & Northumberland AAHO Eddie
FOSTER Elizabeth
DUNCANSON Pamela
SPEIGHT Mark
222684140
11C22Berkshire A.A.BALDWIN Sam
SPACKMAN Lucy
GOULD Steve
GASPAR Tamas
222077148
12C19Leics & Rutland A AMASON James
BROWN Jill
LASZKOWICZ Neil
CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver
221491134
13C16Notts ASWRIGHT Liam
JONES Paige
TOHOVITIS George
CHAN Kah Chung
221374124
14C54SAA Northern AreaWONG Matthew
GEDDES Robyn
PRIDE Euan
HIRST Curtis
220770122
15C40London A AMITCHELL Lee
MCCUTCHEN Kate
TIGER-SMITH Eugene
PATAK Zoltan
217243107
16C50Warwickshire A ARAVENSCROFT Adam
WHITE Christopher
RICHARDS Carl
176714733
17C20Derbyshire AATHOMAS Nathan
SCOTT Simon
HASLAM Lewis
174212356
18C25Cheshire A ABUSBY Duncan
PEAKE Liam
POLLITT Andrew
172111265
19C27Devon & Cornwall ASYEOMAN Marcus
SCOTT Andrew
BENNION Darren
17119385
20C31Essex & Suffolk A AHOWELL James
CLARK Daisy
SEWELL Tony
16897895
21C38Hertfordshire A ABRIDGEWATER Neil
WAYMAN David
HORNER Benjamin
16837989
22C49Sussex County A ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
NASH Tim
JAWARA Foday
16709567
23C32Glamorgan A AWILLIAMS Colin
REECE Tracy
NEVE Matthew
166259106
24C48Surrey A ACURRIE Ian
GALES Andrea
RAMDEEN Stephen
163444117
25C61North Wales ASHARPER Rhys
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona
15754987
26C30Dyfed A AKALMARU Tapani
CASSELLS Christopher
11618139
27C45Shropshire A.SMETCALFE Jim
BECKETT James
11235267
28C24Cambridgeshire A AHAYNES Stephen
SINNETT-SMITH Lydia
11214375
29C21Bedfordshire AABRAY Alexander
JANES Peter
10722476
30C17Northamptonshire AAPETRE Iulia
WENCH Makayla
10672569
Regional Compound Team
Pos.
Country or State Code
Athlete
Total
10
9
1R5WMASRAVENSCROFT Adam
RUTLAND Anne
WHITE Christopher
RICHARDS Carl
233117169
2R8SCASTHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
ANNISON Layla
NASH Tim
SARGEANT Jason
233017070
3R4GWASHOWSE James
GIBSON Ella
YEOMAN Marcus
SHAW Adam
231916079
4R7EMASMASON James
SPINKS Abbie
THOMAS Nathan
SCOTT Simon
231215484
5R12SAAWHITTINGHAM Alistair
PRIEELS Sarah
GREENWOOD Hope
NILSSON Jessica
231115287
6R6NCASBUSBY Duncan
FOSTER Elizabeth
CARPENTER Adam
PEAKE Liam
230514693
8R10NIASWALSH Jake
BYRNE Sinead
HAMILTON Dean
HALL Robert
229413996
9R9WAAKALMARU Tapani
REECE Tracy
CASSELLS Christopher
HARPER Rhys
2269123105