The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 02-12-2018 to 2-12-2018
Recurve Men [OFFICIAL After 60 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men [OFFICIAL After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1SUSCA Thomas938B of Bruntwood292229335854613
2NESBITT Mark1297Ballyvally A Banbridge291329245834611
3DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A288629515834317
4HALL Tom717Uni of Warwick293128995824316
5REID Jacob782Allscott Heath A290529155814217
6JUDD Michael458Mayflower A2831329515784019
7TIMMINS David272Oxford A2914284135754015
8WOOD Antony262C M O B2878287105743524
9WHITE Richard263Chessington B2841028975733621
10JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie A2886284145723523
11WISE Alex908B of Walker2849286125703520
12HARDING Keith2200Clickers A.C.2792428975683323
13IP Sherman717Uni of Warwick28311284165673321
14HYNDS Frank142Clyde Arrows28312282175653319
15HOLDEN RyanAGBArchery GB27728287105643221
16PRIOR John618Supermarine B28019284155643025
17PINDER Ryan57Radnor Foresters2724029065623716
18BERTI FrancisAGBArchery GB28215279215613217
19DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon A27923282205612727
20SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park A Ltd28314277295602726
21LEDWICK Hayden2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford27728282175593020
22LESSIMORE Anthony79Llantarnam A.C.28021278255582529
23NAIRN Thomas1143Alsager Junior A28116276305573025
24STANBURY ScottAGBArchery GB27726278245552919
25AVINS Chris739Uni of Birmingham AC27339282195552428
26JIBRAIL Jason2350Paradox A27535279225542624
27PIKE William717Uni of Warwick27825276325542034
28PHILLIPS David79Llantarnam A.C.27533278275532329
29LEAROYD John545B of Ina27337279235522427
30HALL Conor739Uni of Birmingham AC28019271435512923
31TRUDGILL Ben1014Kirby Muxloe AC27727274395512426
32ALEXANDER Malcolm119Links A27730273405502228SOT.9
33ROWE Alex1077Uni of Plymouth27632274375502327SOT.9
34TWAROWSKI Michal252Royal Richmond AC27922269505482420
35HARGREAVES Ken903Killingworth A27536272425471834
36ADAMS Jamie515B of Warfield28018265595452428
37HARRISON Ron860Wigan & Orrell A26950276315452029
38GREEN Joshua2499UCLan A (Uni)26753277285442027
39FINLAY Ian932Cheshire County B28116262675431829
40RAHMAN Jamal739Uni of Birmingham AC27045272415422518
41LERICOLAIS Stephane813Valley B of Huddersfield26852274385422424
42TATE Jonathan474Clacton A27534267575422123
43TRIPP Joseph1077Uni of Plymouth26656275365412025
44HASTIE Timothy780Bowbrook A27241268545402121
45DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon A27338265605382025
46GEENES Colin731Meriden A.C.26755271445381826
47SMITTON Daniel374The Green Dragon B26946268525372416
48HARPER Kenneth299B of Harrow27631261695372121
49GARDINER Matthew1197Bradford Uni AC25971278265371531
50THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood26164275335362423
51HORNE Stephen458Mayflower A27143264625351430
52NASH Roy938B of Bruntwood27143264635351331
53SPEED Daniel967Beeston Rylands A25968275355342025
54COSTANZA Marco569Cleve Juniors26558267565321625
55MCINERNEY Kevin699Droitwich Archery Society Limi26947263645321331
56COLLIS Dominic1457Uni of London A.C.26361268535311724
57THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210The High Weald AC26948262665311721
58BROWN Matthew414Old Basing A27142259735302118
59SEEZ David197Penicuik A25579275345301626
60COOPER Chris1010Loughborough Students AC26066269475292819
61CHRISINAS Ioannis984Northampton A.C.25873270465281624
62KATRIS Antonios142Clyde Arrows26165266585271623
63SHIRLEY Kieran870St Helens A26557261685262416
64MARTIN Sean35City Of Belfast AC26949257785261523
65SKILTON Piers1561Blue Arrows A.C.26754259745261226
66PATTERSON David2663Archery Fit London26262262655241717
67TEBBS Carl529Kestrels AC26067264615241524
68BODEN JacobAGBArchery GB25481269515231526
69JONES Edwin1322Lethen A26951254805231227
70BOTTLE ChrisAGBArchery GB25285270455222019
70BUCKINGHAM Oliver2112Aim4Sport25384269485222019
72HADFIELD Leigh921Winnington Park B26460258755221917
73SHIPLEY Adam870St Helens A25873260715181128
74BECK Paul2627Peacock A24893269495171623
75CAINE Andy414Old Basing A25970257775161521
76HINCKLEY Phil295Hampstead B25776257765141423
77MADDISON Will2013Norton A24696268555141026
78WATSON Gavin427Andover A25189261705121219
79CHEUNG Kin2661Darwen A.C.25090259725091918
80PARKER JonathanAGBArchery GB25482252825061324
81TAYLOR James903Killingworth A25091256795061320
82SEEZ Joe195Penicuik Junior AC25286252835041224
83TAPP HarryAGBArchery GB2528725184503924
84REID Chris782Allscott Heath A26263241101503726
85INGLIS David993Silver Spoon B25188251865021222
86CARLOTTA Fabricio654Redruth A25579246895011120
87BRANT John723Sutton Coldfield AC25775242984991516
88FITZPATRICK Seamus2201East Belfast A.C.25578244954991511
89DENHAM Kyle1036Derbyshire AC258722401024981519
90KHAN Arfan938B of Bruntwood24992249874981420
91SILALE Augustinas268Oxford Uni C of A24794249884961219
92ROY Robert731Meriden A.C.26558231111496920
93HARRIS Max1500Netherhall A25483241100495924
94HILL Pete2296Wymondham A259692351084941019
95MEDHURST Charlie691Redhill A Juniors24597246894911416
96BRIDGE Graham1210Noak Hill A23810025185489918
97WILLIAMS Connor1380Uni of Exeter AC256772321104881124
98HORNE Allan1210Noak Hill A23410625481488525
99HUNT Peter1077Uni of Plymouth2399924593484918
100HENFREY Callum268Oxford Uni C of A247952361064831018
101BROWNE Kevin602South Wilts AC23710124396480918
102MCLAREN Daniel1164Clyde Junior Arrows24498233109477919
103CHERRIE Craig260Farnham A237102240103477719
104ORTON Monty731Meriden A.C.234105241994751417
105VANETTI Paul268Oxford Uni C of A236104239104475420
106RADIGAN Cameron1565Largs Junior228109244944721117
107HODGKINSON Alec541Wells City A228108243974711520
108WRIGHT Luca428Alton220115245924651619
109BOOTH Anthony1412Pathfinder B232107226114458413
110BROWN James2663Archery Fit London225111228112453918
111KANNAN Sathish Kumar1582South Bucks A236103217117453610
112NESET Rolf2081Banbury Cross A19912424691445912
113HORNER JonathanAGBArchery GB207122238105445315
114CARPENTER Graeme465Tudor A210120226113436813
115BARLOW Rupert2625Invictus B199124235107434616
116COOKE Darran79Llantarnam A.C.225112204126429813
117SIMS Daniel348B of Darenteford22311320412742789
118WOODFIELD Richard731Meriden A.C.21311821112142499
119CHALMERS Alexander893The Gentleman & Lady A of Darl213119208123421615
120SUTHERLAND Bryan2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford22311419713242069
121STANLEY John295Hampstead B208121206124414715
122MACDUFF KeithAGBArchery GB201123212120413914
123HADFIELD GrahamAGBArchery GB226110185136411711
124MILLER Andy780Bowbrook A196126213119409515
125MANTRAVADI Pardha464West Essex B2161171921344081012
126YATES Andrew780Bowbrook A181133222115403712
127CASEWELL Ian780Bowbrook A18712821311840048
128PARTINGTON Garry871Rochdale C of A217116178137395713
129DOCHERTY JohnAGBArchery GB170136221116391314
130SMITH Matthew2002RAF Coningsby A183130206125389412
131RIDES Connor755Wolverhampton C of A183131203128386713
132SHEPHERD Russell564Black & Gold A18512920013138588
133BEEDIE Kevin2641AFD A.C.177135203129380511
134HAWKER Lance197Penicuik A182132190135372411
135DIAS Carlos2663Archery Fit London17813419313337157
136LOWE Peter731Meriden A.C.19212717713836955
137WALKER David2229Sagittarii16113720313036438
138MASSEY Gregory43Lisburn City A.C.13413921112234507
139HOWLAND Peter790Isle of Man A.C.15013813014028014
140FLERE Paul2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford11914214813926733
141MASSEY Alex43Lisburn City A.C.13014011714124731
142IZZARD Alan2635Kyujutsu A.C.1291417514220422