The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 02-12-2018 to 2-12-2018
Compound Women [OFFICIAL After 60 Arrows]
 
Compound Women [OFFICIAL After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1PRIEELS Sarah1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni289429615854515
2ANNISON Layla1355Norfolk B293129025834317
3GREENWOOD Hope1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni291228955804020
4MOON SarahAGBArchery GB285929025753525
5GIBSON Ella1246Deer Park A Ltd286728865743426
6NILSSON Jessica1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni2841129025743426
7MASON Lucy1246Deer Park A Ltd287528785743426
8BROWN Hannah2155Kent Police A.C.286728785733327
9WATSON Ruth427Andover A2903282235723424
10SARGEANT Bayley-Rose351Canterbury A2875285135723228
11CLARK Daisy459Chelmsford Tudor Rose2841128785713129
12CLASON Stephanie1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni2812228865692931
13LUCY O'Sullivan423A of Jersey2821728785692931
14LOADER Victoria427Andover A28411284175682930
15CLIFFORD Holly1246Deer Park A Ltd28217285135672733
16CHAPPELL Grace1246Deer Park A Ltd2859281275662634
17PRIOR Erin618Supermarine B28411281265652731
18PINE Phoebe1246Deer Park A Ltd28026285135652535
19RUTLAND Anne684Wyre Forest C of A28217282255642436
20ROBB Kirsty1261Balbardie A2763628785632631
21HOLMES Jacquie697Evesham AC28026283215632337
22LENNON RebeccaAGBArchery GB27930283195622532
23SPINKS Abbie993Silver Spoon B28217280285622336
24FOSTER Elizabeth896Durham Uni AC28411278375622336
25FLACK Vicci333Swan A27832283205612335
26SWORD Michelle333Swan A27832283215612139
27OUTRAM EllieAGBArchery GB28217279305612139
28CARPENTER Isabelle831Barnsley AC27438285135592831
29JENNINGS Claudine1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni27735282245592333
30CODLING Maddison853Assheton B28316276405592039
31GRINHAM JodieAGBArchery GB28024279305592039
32SINNETT-SMITH Lydia441City of Cambridge B28026278375581940SOT.10
33DUNCANSON Pamela907Cleadon A28023278365582333SOT.9
34PETRE Iulia2209Corby A27930279305582038SOT.8
35GEDDES Robyn1322Lethen A27832279305571841
36BOULTON Hallie872B of Pendle & Samlesbury27244284175562036
37BODE Amy872B of Pendle & Samlesbury27929276405551839
38A'BEAR Chloe1246Deer Park A Ltd28024274435541838
39SAMBRIDGE Marion1845Silver Arrow A27441280285541740
40GALES Andrea246Woking A.C.27441279305531543
41BYRNE Sinead1297Ballyvally A Banbridge27440277395511639
42MIDROUILLET Cecile357Ashford A27439273455471637
43WILLIAMS Amelia1246Deer Park A Ltd26848279305471539
44WILSON Amanda1800B of St Mary's27537272475471243
45AUBREY Wendy872B of Pendle & Samlesbury27145273445441535
46JONES Paige2123Belvoir A2744126949543945
47HARRIS Sheila692Redhill A2694727346542945
48TROUT Sarah697Evesham AC26253274425361143
49SPACKMAN Lucy521Reading A2714626450535841
50REECE Tracy72Llandaff City B2655126948534840
51PREECE Rosemary1246Deer Park A Ltd2625426451526637
52LANE Kelly791Wilford Bowmen (Notts)26749256535231130
53MCINTOSH Katrina333Swan A26550257525221331
54BROWN Jill1013Leicester Ancient Order of For2655224757512543
55WENCH Makayla2081Banbury Cross A2535625655509531
56HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona2327Gronant B2545525356507932
57MCCUTCHEN Kate2663Archery Fit London2505725654506431
58HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona2327Gronant B2485824658494629
59MOULE Jennifer2663Archery Fit London2075924259449716