The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 02-12-2018 to 2-12-2018
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 60 Arrows]
 
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1RAVENSCROFT Adam731Meriden A.C.29522962591519
2BUDEN DomagojAGBArchery GB294429625905010
3WHITE Christopher731Meriden A.C.295229545905010
4BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B292929715894911
5THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai210The High Weald AC292929545874713
6WALSH Jake1297Ballyvally A Banbridge2944292115864614
7RICHARDS Carl731Meriden A.C.2961290165864614
8KALMARU Tapani1126The Castle A292929395854515
9HOWSE James1246Deer Park A Ltd2901429545854515
10MASON James1017B of Rutland2937292115854515
11THOMAS Nathan1035Derwent B2901429475844416
12YEOMAN Marcus649Yelverton B29112292105834415
13HAMILTON Dean1297Ballyvally A Banbridge2944289205834317
14SCOTT Simon1035Derwent B2928289205814217
15NASH Tim2113Brighton B2872629475814119
16SARGEANT Jason351Canterbury A28726292115793921
17CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC28821291145793921
18SWIGON Wlodzimierz729Royal Leamington Spa28919290165793921
19BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth A.C.29112286345773821
20HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor B A.C.29014287295773723
21SHAW Adam570Cleve A28821289205773723
22HOWELL James458Mayflower A28919288245773723
23CASSELLS Christopher1759Aber A (Uni)28821288245763624
24BROOKS Andrew2374Six Towns C of A28631289205753623
25PEAKE Liam943North Cheshire B28535290165753525
26AUBREY Mike872B of Pendle & Samlesbury28441290165743524
27HALL Robert46Banbridge A.C.28726287295743426
28HARPER Rhys2327Gronant B28631288245743426
29DUNCAN Tom731Meriden A.C.28821285365733327
30CAINE Jacob414Old Basing A28253291145733327
31ANONYMOUS Anonymous1Anonymous28726286355733327
32LOCK Oskars809York A Society29014282495723228SOT.10
33WHITTINGHAM Alistair1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni28441288245723326SOT.9
34EDWARDS Stephen79Llantarnam A.C.28535287295723228SOT.8
35OUTRAM AdamAGBArchery GB28821284415723228SOT.7
36REES Sam739Uni of Birmingham AC28441287295713227
37WAYMAN David1390Hinxworth A.C.28631284415703030
37WONG Matthew118Links Junior A28535285365703030
39WILLIAMS Colin66Neath A28250287295693127
40KELLS Michael333Swan A29014279705692931
41JERAM Sam419Gosport B28447284395682930
41MARTEL David694Malvern A28535283435682930
43BAINTON Aaron1800B of St Mary's28726281585682832
43BALDWIN Sam2356Dark Side A28066288245682832
43GOULD Steve2356Dark Side A28631282495682832
43PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters28535283455682832
47HOLMES Simon1035Derwent B28441283455672831
48LANE Nigel791Wilford Bowmen (Notts)28441282475662830
49SCOTT Andrew654Redruth A28158285365662634
50HOLMES Alex102RAF Lossiemouth28252282495642534
51WRIGHT Liam966Bramcote A.C.28535279705642436
52HAYNES Stephen438Jolly A of H&W28253281545632435
53COTTERILL Martyn1035Derwent B28447279705632337
54COLE Jamie387Raven Field A28441278745622434
55BENNION Darren649Yelverton B28066282475622336
55PEDZIWIATR JacekAGBArchery GB27875284395622336
57TOHOVITIS George962Welbeck A28064281535612630
58JACKSON Timothy717Uni of Warwick28158280615612335
59CLARK Ian1800B of St Mary's28158279665602138
59LAWSON Allan1035Derwent B28158279665602138
61LASZKOWICZ Neil1017B of Rutland27969280615592334
62CLIFFORD Andy1246Deer Park A Ltd27871281545592236
63MCCULLOUGH Stuart1297Ballyvally A Banbridge28157278745592137
64NEVE Matthew1697Perriswood B28349276835592039
64WOODGATE Christopher717Uni of Warwick27778282495592039
66MAHER Jonathan729Royal Leamington Spa27875281585591941
67GONCALVES JoseAGBArchery GB27970279665582038
68BRAY Alexander2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford27872280635581940
69CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1012Fosse C of A28066278775581842
70POLLITT Andrew932Cheshire County B28156276815572829
71SEATON Paul1017B of Rutland28250275855572233
72FREARSON LukeAGBArchery GB27682281545572136
72NIGHTINGALE Andrew427Andover A27682281545572136
74MITCHELL Lee2663Archery Fit London28158276825571119
75TIGER-SMITH Eugene2663Archery Fit London27684281585571119
76RIDDING Dru2411Millom A27390283435561938
77HO Eddie908B of Walker27680279665552036
78CHAPMAN Bill1019B of Glen28158274905551643
79PATAK Zoltan2663Archery Fit London27389279705521738
80LANE Thomas791Wilford Bowmen (Notts)27488278745521542
80MENDES Mario2663Archery Fit London28065272955521542
82GUNSTONE Neil333Swan A27778275875521444
83SPEIGHT Mark907Cleadon A27872273915511835
84WILSON Scott1800B of St Mary's27586276845511247
85BECKETT James780Bowbrook A27095280635501940
86BALL Zachary1035Derwent B27777273925501737
87PRIDE Euan1843Milnes High AC2729227779549817
88GASPAR Tamas1627SportsAble27872271975491343
89DUNCANSON Kevin907Cleadon A27094278775481840
90WENCH Nick272Oxford A269100277805461341
91CHALTON Harvey1501R.N. South Coast A27585271965461242
92CHAN Kah Chung967Beeston Rylands A281552641055451513
93THOMAS IeuanAGBArchery GB27097275865451241
94MINTER David421Forest of Bere B27487270985441536
95CURRIE Ian246Woking A.C.263104280635431836
96EMILIANI Ariel JorgeAGBArchery GB27391269102542521
97SEWELL Tony465Tudor A271932701005411043
98PADMORE Lee940Bebington A27096270995401435
99PHILPOTT JakeAGBArchery GB276812621085381634
100RAMDEEN Stephen252Royal Richmond AC266102272945381138
101HORNER Benjamin2112Aim4Sport269982671045361138
102BENNETT-BLACKLOCK Matt2663Archery Fit London26010527489534839
103CHAN Eric333Swan A259106274885331237
104HIRST Curtis118Links Junior A2681012631065311434
105MCGILLIVRAY Christopher2663Archery Fit London265103263107528541
106PARKER Alex1246Deer Park A Ltd26999254110523934
107STRONACH Paul1708Gordano Valley A2521092691015211529
108LEE David1013Leicester Ancient Order of For2511102691035201235
109JANES Peter2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford254108260109514536
110JAWARA Foday226Crawley A.C.22911127392502735
111POYSER Darren Dean1363Burton Joyce A255107246111501632