The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 02-12-2018 to 2-12-2018
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1PITMAN Bryony214Worthing AC574-367766
2WARNER Lizzie1014Kirby Muxloe AC566-566762
3FOLKARD Naomi729Royal Leamington Spa576-266706T.10*
4BETTLES Sarah568Cheltenham A584-166725T.10
5IMRIE Gillian197Penicuik A543-2066(135) 3
6GILDER Sally697Evesham AC557-1066(108) 1
7CASTLE Sophie351Canterbury A535-2566(105) 1
8MASON Harlie755Wolverhampton C of A530-2766(104) 1
9BAYLIS Kayleigh79Llantarnam A.C.545-1662
9BOOTH Izabela786Long Mynd A557-964
9FISHER Jackie1261Balbardie A543-1864
9HEALEY Penny780Bowbrook A560-770
9IVANOV Kayleigh1261Balbardie A529-2964
9LARKINS Yulia312Crystal Palace B556-1165
9NEWBY Imogen483Braintree B554-1275
9PIPER Eleanor246Woking A.C.547-1471
17BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee872B of Pendle & Samlesbury524-310
17BEDDOES Shirley312Crystal Palace B536-240
17BIRCH Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle A538-230
17BRYER Megan35City Of Belfast AC540-224
17BURDETT Nicole740Bowflights A.C.543-213
17BURNAGE Hannah717Uni of Warwick546-155
17COSSADE Eleonore272Oxford A531-263
17EVANS Hannah526B of Burleigh525-300
17HIRST Fiona119Links A543-191
17HOMER Natasha203Edinburgh Uni A.C. Students549-130
17PETERS Molly1246Deer Park A Ltd529-280
17PIPER Louisa246Woking A.C.565-65
17PUNJABI Shauna263Chessington B524-320
17RUSSELL Sarah532Clophill A.C.544-174
17SAGOO Jaspreet2627Peacock A569-44
17TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC558-80
33PALMER Freya691Redhill A Juniors524-33
34WHITWORTH Elizabeth692Redhill A523-34
35COLLINS Jennifer414Old Basing A523-35
36ROADKNIGHT Katie691Redhill A Juniors519-36
37ROSSETTI Charlotte717Uni of Warwick518-37
38PERKINS Anna569Cleve Juniors518-38
39GINMAN Petra225Ditchling A.C.518-39
40KING Wendie458Mayflower A518-40
41ALLAWAY Sarah717Uni of Warwick517-41
42STEPHENSON Rebecca871Rochdale C of A516-42
43HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A516-43
44WOLFENDALE Sue2327Gronant B515-44
45KELSEY Harriet515B of Warfield514-45
46SMITH Anne1005The Foxes508-46
47GEDDES Debbie1322Lethen A508-47
48ALEXANDER Jacci2327Gronant B508-48
49LANGTON Paula2627Peacock A508-49
50WEBSTER Collette1759Aber A (Uni)505-50
51EASTON Rhiannon1210Noak Hill A505-51
52SEEZ Carol-Anne197Penicuik A500-52
53LEVITT Florence2627Peacock A498-53
54DAVIS Emma717Uni of Warwick497-54
55MEYER Johanna1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni496-55
56COLE Eleanor252Royal Richmond AC496-56
57PASCALL Monique755Wolverhampton C of A494-57
58JONES Ellen268Oxford Uni C of A494-58
59PAUL Ruby983Wellingborough Open AC481-59
60FITZPATRICK Daniella2663Archery Fit London473-60
61UUSNÄKKI Paula1255Liverpool Uni A.C.469-61
62ORME Asha618Supermarine B468-62
63HANNEMANN Anke441City of Cambridge B468-63
64MACKINNON Tara755Wolverhampton C of A468-64
65MCCARTHY Caitlin729Royal Leamington Spa465-65
66LEE Isabel1267Uni Of Notts AC459-66
67GREEN Jodie225Ditchling A.C.459-67
68ORME Michelle618Supermarine B459-68
69AGNEW Susan46Banbridge A.C.457-69
70CURRUMS Alexandra940Bebington A452-70
71MCCONVILLE Sophie35City Of Belfast AC446-71
72CARTWRIGHT Mary786Long Mynd A439-72
73PAGE Ellie731Meriden A.C.433-73
74MOONEY Jessica717Uni of Warwick425-74
75COUTTS Helen2627Peacock A407-75
76CAMPBELL Hazel43Lisburn City A.C.405-76
77EVANS Bethany739Uni of Birmingham AC396-77
78WILLIAMS Karen660Exmouth A395-78
79LIM Maiden2663Archery Fit London386-79
80WESTWOOD Katy389A C Delco Juniors378-80
81HORNER Helen529Kestrels AC378-81
82BAKEWELL Amanda2389Ramsey Ravens AC314-82
83MOUNT Lindsey2663Archery Fit London296-83