The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 02-12-2018 to 2-12-2018
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie A572-1066666
2HALL Tom717Uni of Warwick582-467674
3WISE Alex908B of Walker570-1166626T.10*
4WOOD Antony262C M O B574-866615T.10
5SUSCA Thomas938B of Bruntwood585-166(144) 4
6DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A583-366(110) 2
6TRUDGILL Ben1014Kirby Muxloe AC551-3176(110) 2
8REID Jacob782Allscott Heath A581-576(82) 0
9HARDING Keith2200Clickers A.C.568-1260
9HOLDEN RyanAGBArchery GB564-1562
9HYNDS Frank142Clyde Arrows565-1472
9JUDD Michael458Mayflower A578-665
9PINDER Ryan57Radnor Foresters562-1775
9SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park A Ltd560-2061
9TIMMINS David272Oxford A575-762
9WHITE Richard263Chessington B573-965
17ALEXANDER Malcolm119Links A550-320
17AVINS Chris739Uni of Birmingham AC555-252
17BERTI FrancisAGBArchery GB561-185
17DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon A561-193
17HALL Conor739Uni of Birmingham AC551-302
17IP Sherman717Uni of Warwick567-135
17JIBRAIL Jason2350Paradox A554-260
17LEAROYD John545B of Ina552-295
17LEDWICK Hayden2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford559-214
17LESSIMORE Anthony79Llantarnam A.C.558-220
17NAIRN Thomas1143Alsager Junior A557-230
17NESBITT Mark1297Ballyvally A Banbridge583-23
17PHILLIPS David79Llantarnam A.C.553-281
17PIKE William717Uni of Warwick554-270
17PRIOR John618Supermarine B564-161
17STANBURY ScottAGBArchery GB555-242
33ROWE Alex1077Uni of Plymouth550-33
34TWAROWSKI Michal252Royal Richmond AC548-34
35HARGREAVES Ken903Killingworth A547-35
36ADAMS Jamie515B of Warfield545-36
37HARRISON Ron860Wigan & Orrell A545-37
38GREEN Joshua2499UCLan A (Uni)544-38
39FINLAY Ian932Cheshire County B543-39
40RAHMAN Jamal739Uni of Birmingham AC542-40
41LERICOLAIS Stephane813Valley B of Huddersfield542-41
42TATE Jonathan474Clacton A542-42
43TRIPP Joseph1077Uni of Plymouth541-43
44HASTIE Timothy780Bowbrook A540-44
45DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon A538-45
46GEENES Colin731Meriden A.C.538-46
47SMITTON Daniel374The Green Dragon B537-47
48HARPER Kenneth299B of Harrow537-48
49GARDINER Matthew1197Bradford Uni AC537-49
50THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood536-50
51HORNE Stephen458Mayflower A535-51
52NASH Roy938B of Bruntwood535-52
53SPEED Daniel967Beeston Rylands A534-53
54COSTANZA Marco569Cleve Juniors532-54
55MCINERNEY Kevin699Droitwich Archery Society Limi532-55
56COLLIS Dominic1457Uni of London A.C.531-56
57THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210The High Weald AC531-57
58BROWN Matthew414Old Basing A530-58
59SEEZ David197Penicuik A530-59
60COOPER Chris1010Loughborough Students AC529-60
61CHRISINAS Ioannis984Northampton A.C.528-61
62KATRIS Antonios142Clyde Arrows527-62
63SHIRLEY Kieran870St Helens A526-63
64MARTIN Sean35City Of Belfast AC526-64
65SKILTON Piers1561Blue Arrows A.C.526-65
66PATTERSON David2663Archery Fit London524-66
67TEBBS Carl529Kestrels AC524-67
68BODEN JacobAGBArchery GB523-68
69JONES Edwin1322Lethen A523-69
70BOTTLE ChrisAGBArchery GB522-70
70BUCKINGHAM Oliver2112Aim4Sport522-70
72HADFIELD Leigh921Winnington Park B522-72
73SHIPLEY Adam870St Helens A518-73
74BECK Paul2627Peacock A517-74
75CAINE Andy414Old Basing A516-75
76HINCKLEY Phil295Hampstead B514-76
77MADDISON Will2013Norton A514-77
78WATSON Gavin427Andover A512-78
79CHEUNG Kin2661Darwen A.C.509-79
80PARKER JonathanAGBArchery GB506-80
81TAYLOR James903Killingworth A506-81
82SEEZ Joe195Penicuik Junior AC504-82
83TAPP HarryAGBArchery GB503-83
84REID Chris782Allscott Heath A503-84
85INGLIS David993Silver Spoon B502-85
86CARLOTTA Fabricio654Redruth A501-86
87BRANT John723Sutton Coldfield AC499-87
88FITZPATRICK Seamus2201East Belfast A.C.499-88
89DENHAM Kyle1036Derbyshire AC498-89
90KHAN Arfan938B of Bruntwood498-90
91SILALE Augustinas268Oxford Uni C of A496-91
92ROY Robert731Meriden A.C.496-92
93HARRIS Max1500Netherhall A495-93
94HILL Pete2296Wymondham A494-94
95MEDHURST Charlie691Redhill A Juniors491-95
96BRIDGE Graham1210Noak Hill A489-96
97WILLIAMS Connor1380Uni of Exeter AC488-97
98HORNE Allan1210Noak Hill A488-98
99HUNT Peter1077Uni of Plymouth484-99
100HENFREY Callum268Oxford Uni C of A483-100
101BROWNE Kevin602South Wilts AC480-101
102MCLAREN Daniel1164Clyde Junior Arrows477-102
103CHERRIE Craig260Farnham A477-103
104ORTON Monty731Meriden A.C.475-104
105VANETTI Paul268Oxford Uni C of A475-105
106RADIGAN Cameron1565Largs Junior472-106
107HODGKINSON Alec541Wells City A471-107
108WRIGHT Luca428Alton465-108
109BOOTH Anthony1412Pathfinder B458-109
110BROWN James2663Archery Fit London453-110
111KANNAN Sathish Kumar1582South Bucks A453-111
112NESET Rolf2081Banbury Cross A445-112
113HORNER JonathanAGBArchery GB445-113
114CARPENTER Graeme465Tudor A436-114
115BARLOW Rupert2625Invictus B434-115
116COOKE Darran79Llantarnam A.C.429-116
117SIMS Daniel348B of Darenteford427-117
118WOODFIELD Richard731Meriden A.C.424-118
119CHALMERS Alexander893The Gentleman & Lady A of Darl421-119
120SUTHERLAND Bryan2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford420-120
121STANLEY John295Hampstead B414-121
122MACDUFF KeithAGBArchery GB413-122
123HADFIELD GrahamAGBArchery GB411-123
124MILLER Andy780Bowbrook A409-124
125MANTRAVADI Pardha464West Essex B408-125
126YATES Andrew780Bowbrook A403-126
127CASEWELL Ian780Bowbrook A400-127
128PARTINGTON Garry871Rochdale C of A395-128
129DOCHERTY JohnAGBArchery GB391-129
130SMITH Matthew2002RAF Coningsby A389-130
131RIDES Connor755Wolverhampton C of A386-131
132SHEPHERD Russell564Black & Gold A385-132
133BEEDIE Kevin2641AFD A.C.380-133
134HAWKER Lance197Penicuik A372-134
135DIAS Carlos2663Archery Fit London371-135
136LOWE Peter731Meriden A.C.369-136
137WALKER David2229Sagittarii364-137
138MASSEY Gregory43Lisburn City A.C.345-138
139HOWLAND Peter790Isle of Man A.C.280-139
140FLERE Paul2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford267-140
141MASSEY Alex43Lisburn City A.C.247-141
142IZZARD Alan2635Kyujutsu A.C.204-142