The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 02-12-2018 to 2-12-2018
Compound Men
 
Compound Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B589-4146146146148147
2MASON James1017B of Rutland585-10145146147147145
3SCOTT Simon1035Derwent B581-14143145144146145
4RAVENSCROFT Adam731Meriden A.C.591-1145147147147144
5THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai210The High Weald AC587-5148147146
6NASH Tim2113Brighton B581-15147144145
7WALSH Jake1297Ballyvally A Banbridge586-6148148144
8HOWSE James1246Deer Park A Ltd585-9146146142
9BUDEN DomagojAGBArchery GB590-2147144
9CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC579-17146141
9HAMILTON Dean1297Ballyvally A Banbridge583-13147144
9PEAKE Liam943North Cheshire B575-25143142
9RICHARDS Carl731Meriden A.C.586-7145146
9SHAW Adam570Cleve A577-21145144
9THOMAS Nathan1035Derwent B584-11142143
9WHITE Christopher731Meriden A.C.590-3147145
17ANONYMOUS Anonymous1Anonymous573-31144
17AUBREY Mike872B of Pendle & Samlesbury574-26142
17BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth A.C.577-19143
17BROOKS Andrew2374Six Towns C of A575-24142
17CAINE Jacob414Old Basing A573-30142
17CASSELLS Christopher1759Aber A (Uni)576-23143
17DUNCAN Tom731Meriden A.C.573-29145
17HALL Robert46Banbridge A.C.574-27129
17HARPER Rhys2327Gronant B574-28142
17HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor B A.C.577-20143
17HOWELL James458Mayflower A577-22141
17KALMARU Tapani1126The Castle A585-8142
17LOCK Oskars809York A Society572-32143
17SARGEANT Jason351Canterbury A579-16146
17SWIGON Wlodzimierz729Royal Leamington Spa579-18144
17YEOMAN Marcus649Yelverton B583-12143
33WHITTINGHAM Alistair1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni572-33
34EDWARDS Stephen79Llantarnam A.C.572-34
35OUTRAM AdamAGBArchery GB572-35
36REES Sam739Uni of Birmingham AC571-36
37WAYMAN David1390Hinxworth A.C.570-37
37WONG Matthew118Links Junior A570-37
39WILLIAMS Colin66Neath A569-39
40KELLS Michael333Swan A569-40
41JERAM Sam419Gosport B568-41
41MARTEL David694Malvern A568-41
43BAINTON Aaron1800B of St Mary's568-43
43BALDWIN Sam2356Dark Side A568-43
43GOULD Steve2356Dark Side A568-43
43PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters568-43
47HOLMES Simon1035Derwent B567-47
48LANE Nigel791Wilford Bowmen (Notts)566-48
49SCOTT Andrew654Redruth A566-49
50HOLMES Alex102RAF Lossiemouth564-50
51WRIGHT Liam966Bramcote A.C.564-51
52HAYNES Stephen438Jolly A of H&W563-52
53COTTERILL Martyn1035Derwent B563-53
54COLE Jamie387Raven Field A562-54
55BENNION Darren649Yelverton B562-55
55PEDZIWIATR JacekAGBArchery GB562-55
57TOHOVITIS George962Welbeck A561-57
58JACKSON Timothy717Uni of Warwick561-58
59CLARK Ian1800B of St Mary's560-59
59LAWSON Allan1035Derwent B560-59
61LASZKOWICZ Neil1017B of Rutland559-61
62CLIFFORD Andy1246Deer Park A Ltd559-62
63MCCULLOUGH Stuart1297Ballyvally A Banbridge559-63
64NEVE Matthew1697Perriswood B559-64
64WOODGATE Christopher717Uni of Warwick559-64
66MAHER Jonathan729Royal Leamington Spa559-66
67GONCALVES JoseAGBArchery GB558-67
68BRAY Alexander2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford558-68
69CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1012Fosse C of A558-69
70POLLITT Andrew932Cheshire County B557-70
71SEATON Paul1017B of Rutland557-71
72FREARSON LukeAGBArchery GB557-72
72NIGHTINGALE Andrew427Andover A557-72
74MITCHELL Lee2663Archery Fit London557-74
75TIGER-SMITH Eugene2663Archery Fit London557-75
76RIDDING Dru2411Millom A556-76
77HO Eddie908B of Walker555-77
78CHAPMAN Bill1019B of Glen555-78
79PATAK Zoltan2663Archery Fit London552-79
80LANE Thomas791Wilford Bowmen (Notts)552-80
80MENDES Mario2663Archery Fit London552-80
82GUNSTONE Neil333Swan A552-82
83SPEIGHT Mark907Cleadon A551-83
84WILSON Scott1800B of St Mary's551-84
85BECKETT James780Bowbrook A550-85
86BALL Zachary1035Derwent B550-86
87PRIDE Euan1843Milnes High AC549-87
88GASPAR Tamas1627SportsAble549-88
89DUNCANSON Kevin907Cleadon A548-89
90WENCH Nick272Oxford A546-90
91CHALTON Harvey1501R.N. South Coast A546-91
92CHAN Kah Chung967Beeston Rylands A545-92
93THOMAS IeuanAGBArchery GB545-93
94MINTER David421Forest of Bere B544-94
95CURRIE Ian246Woking A.C.543-95
96EMILIANI Ariel JorgeAGBArchery GB542-96
97SEWELL Tony465Tudor A541-97
98PADMORE Lee940Bebington A540-98
99PHILPOTT JakeAGBArchery GB538-99
100RAMDEEN Stephen252Royal Richmond AC538-100
101HORNER Benjamin2112Aim4Sport536-101
102BENNETT-BLACKLOCK Matt2663Archery Fit London534-102
103CHAN Eric333Swan A533-103
104HIRST Curtis118Links Junior A531-104
105MCGILLIVRAY Christopher2663Archery Fit London528-105
106PARKER Alex1246Deer Park A Ltd523-106
107STRONACH Paul1708Gordano Valley A521-107
108LEE David1013Leicester Ancient Order of For520-108
109JANES Peter2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford514-109
110JAWARA Foday226Crawley A.C.502-110
111POYSER Darren Dean1363Burton Joyce A501-111