The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 02-12-2018 to 2-12-2018
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve/Barebow - Gentlemen [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1SUSCA Thomas938B of Bruntwood292/ 2293/ 35854613
2NESBITT Mark1297Ballyvally A Banbridge291/ 3292/ 45834611
3DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A288/ 6295/ 15834317
4HALL Tom717Uni of Warwick293/ 1289/ 95824316
5REID Jacob782Allscott Heath A290/ 5291/ 55814217
6JUDD Michael458Mayflower A283/13295/ 15784019
7TIMMINS David272Oxford A291/ 4284/135754015
8WOOD Antony262C M O B287/ 8287/105743524
9WHITE Richard263Chessington B284/10289/ 75733621
10JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie A288/ 6284/145723523
11WISE Alex908B of Walker284/ 9286/125703520
12HARDING Keith2200Clickers A.C.279/24289/ 75683323
13IP Sherman717Uni of Warwick283/11284/165673321
14HYNDS Frank142Clyde Arrows283/12282/175653319
15HOLDEN RyanAGBArchery GB277/28287/105643221
16PRIOR John618Supermarine B280/19284/155643025
17PINDER Ryan57Radnor Foresters272/40290/ 65623716
18BERTI FrancisAGBArchery GB282/15279/215613217
19DONALDSON Cameron907Cleadon A279/23282/205612727
20SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park A Ltd283/14277/295602726
21LEDWICK Hayden2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford277/28282/175593020
22LESSIMORE Anthony79Llantarnam A.C.280/21278/255582529
23NAIRN Thomas1143Alsager Junior A281/16276/305573025
24STANBURY ScottAGBArchery GB277/26278/245552919
25AVINS Chris739Uni of Birmingham AC273/39282/195552428
26JIBRAIL Jason2350Paradox A275/35279/225542624
27PIKE William717Uni of Warwick278/25276/325542034
28PHILLIPS David79Llantarnam A.C.275/33278/275532329
29LEAROYD John545B of Ina273/37279/235522427
30HALL Conor739Uni of Birmingham AC280/19271/435512923
31TRUDGILL Ben1014Kirby Muxloe AC277/27274/395512426
32ROWE Alex1077Uni of Plymouth276/32274/375502327
33ALEXANDER Malcolm119Links A277/30273/405502228
34TWAROWSKI Michal252Royal Richmond AC279/22269/505482420
35HARGREAVES Ken903Killingworth A275/36272/425471834
36ADAMS Jamie515B of Warfield280/18265/595452428
37HARRISON Ron860Wigan & Orrell A269/50276/315452029
38GREEN Joshua2499UCLan A (Uni)267/53277/285442027
39FINLAY Ian932Cheshire County B281/16262/675431829
40RAHMAN Jamal739Uni of Birmingham AC270/45272/415422518
41LERICOLAIS Stephane813Valley B of Huddersfield268/52274/385422424
42TATE Jonathan474Clacton A275/34267/575422123
43TRIPP Joseph1077Uni of Plymouth266/56275/365412025
44HASTIE Timothy780Bowbrook A272/41268/545402121
45DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon A273/38265/605382025
46GEENES Colin731Meriden A.C.267/55271/445381826
47SMITTON Daniel374The Green Dragon B269/46268/525372416
48HARPER Kenneth299B of Harrow276/31261/695372121
49GARDINER Matthew1197Bradford Uni AC259/71278/265371531
50THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood261/64275/335362423
51HORNE Stephen458Mayflower A271/43264/625351430
52NASH Roy938B of Bruntwood271/43264/635351331
53SPEED Daniel967Beeston Rylands A259/68275/355342025
54COSTANZA Marco569Cleve Juniors265/58267/565321625
55MCINERNEY Kevin699Droitwich Archery Society Limi269/47263/645321331
56COLLIS Dominic1457Uni of London A.C.263/61268/535311724
57THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210The High Weald AC269/48262/665311721
58BROWN Matthew414Old Basing A271/42259/735302118
59SEEZ David197Penicuik A255/79275/345301626
60COOPER Chris1010Loughborough Students AC260/66269/475292819
61CHRISINAS Ioannis984Northampton A.C.258/73270/465281624
62KATRIS Antonios142Clyde Arrows261/65266/585271623
63SHIRLEY Kieran870St Helens A265/57261/685262416
64MARTIN Sean35City Of Belfast AC269/49257/785261523
65SKILTON Piers1561Blue Arrows A.C.267/54259/745261226
66PATTERSON David2663Archery Fit London262/62262/655241717
67TEBBS Carl529Kestrels AC260/67264/615241524
68BODEN JacobAGBArchery GB254/81269/515231526
69JONES Edwin1322Lethen A269/51254/805231227
70BOTTLE ChrisAGBArchery GB252/85270/455222019
70BUCKINGHAM Oliver2112Aim4Sport253/84269/485222019
72HADFIELD Leigh921Winnington Park B264/60258/755221917
73SHIPLEY Adam870St Helens A258/73260/715181128
74BECK Paul2627Peacock A248/93269/495171623
75CAINE Andy414Old Basing A259/70257/775161521
76HINCKLEY Phil295Hampstead B257/76257/765141423
77MADDISON Will2013Norton A246/96268/555141026
78WATSON Gavin427Andover A251/89261/705121219
79CHEUNG Kin2661Darwen A.C.250/90259/725091918
80PARKER JonathanAGBArchery GB254/82252/825061324
81TAYLOR James903Killingworth A250/91256/795061320
82SEEZ Joe195Penicuik Junior AC252/86252/835041224
83TAPP HarryAGBArchery GB252/87251/84503924
84REID Chris782Allscott Heath A262/63241/101503726
85INGLIS David993Silver Spoon B251/88251/865021222
86CARLOTTA Fabricio654Redruth A255/79246/895011120
87BRANT John723Sutton Coldfield AC257/75242/984991516
88FITZPATRICK Seamus2201East Belfast A.C.255/78244/954991511
89DENHAM Kyle1036Derbyshire AC258/72240/1024981519
90KHAN Arfan938B of Bruntwood249/92249/874981420
91SILALE Augustinas268Oxford Uni C of A247/94249/884961219
92ROY Robert731Meriden A.C.265/58231/111496920
93HARRIS Max1500Netherhall A254/83241/100495924
94HILL Pete2296Wymondham A259/69235/1084941019
95MEDHURST Charlie691Redhill A Juniors245/97246/894911416
96BRIDGE Graham1210Noak Hill A238/100251/85489918
97WILLIAMS Connor1380Uni of Exeter AC256/77232/1104881124
98HORNE Allan1210Noak Hill A234/106254/81488525
99HUNT Peter1077Uni of Plymouth239/99245/93484918
100HENFREY Callum268Oxford Uni C of A247/95236/1064831018
101BROWNE Kevin602South Wilts AC237/101243/96480918
102MCLAREN Daniel1164Clyde Junior Arrows244/98233/109477919
103CHERRIE Craig260Farnham A237/102240/103477719
104ORTON Monty731Meriden A.C.234/105241/994751417
105VANETTI Paul268Oxford Uni C of A236/104239/104475420
106RADIGAN Cameron1565Largs Junior228/109244/944721117
107HODGKINSON Alec541Wells City A228/108243/974711520
108WRIGHT Luca428Alton220/115245/924651619
109BOOTH Anthony1412Pathfinder B232/107226/114458413
110BROWN James2663Archery Fit London225/111228/112453918
111KANNAN Sathish Kumar1582South Bucks A236/103217/117453610
112NESET Rolf2081Banbury Cross A199/124246/91445912
113HORNER JonathanAGBArchery GB207/122238/105445315
114CARPENTER Graeme465Tudor A210/120226/113436813
115BARLOW Rupert2625Invictus B199/124235/107434616
116COOKE Darran79Llantarnam A.C.225/112204/126429813
117SIMS Daniel348B of Darenteford223/113204/12742789
118WOODFIELD Richard731Meriden A.C.213/118211/12142499
119CHALMERS Alexander893The Gentleman & Lady A of Darl213/119208/123421615
120SUTHERLAND Bryan2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford223/114197/13242069
121STANLEY John295Hampstead B208/121206/124414715
122MACDUFF KeithAGBArchery GB201/123212/120413914
123HADFIELD GrahamAGBArchery GB226/110185/136411711
124MILLER Andy780Bowbrook A196/126213/119409515
125MANTRAVADI Pardha464West Essex B216/117192/1344081012
126YATES Andrew780Bowbrook A181/133222/115403712
127CASEWELL Ian780Bowbrook A187/128213/11840048
128PARTINGTON Garry871Rochdale C of A217/116178/137395713
129DOCHERTY JohnAGBArchery GB170/136221/116391314
130SMITH Matthew2002RAF Coningsby A183/130206/125389412
131RIDES Connor755Wolverhampton C of A183/131203/128386713
132SHEPHERD Russell564Black & Gold A185/129200/13138588
133BEEDIE Kevin2641AFD A.C.177/135203/129380511
134HAWKER Lance197Penicuik A182/132190/135372411
135DIAS Carlos2663Archery Fit London178/134193/13337157
136LOWE Peter731Meriden A.C.192/127177/13836955
137WALKER David2229Sagittarii161/137203/13036438
138MASSEY Gregory43Lisburn City A.C.134/139211/12234507
139HOWLAND Peter790Isle of Man A.C.150/138130/14028014
140FLERE Paul2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford119/142148/13926733
141MASSEY Alex43Lisburn City A.C.130/140117/14124731
142IZZARD Alan2635Kyujutsu A.C.129/14175/14220422
Recurve/Barebow - Ladies [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1BETTLES Sarah568Cheltenham A290/ 2294/ 15844416
2FOLKARD Naomi729Royal Leamington Spa290/ 1286/ 45763820
3PITMAN Bryony214Worthing AC286/ 3288/ 25743721
4SAGOO Jaspreet2627Peacock A283/ 4286/ 45693422
5WARNER Lizzie1014Kirby Muxloe AC279/ 8287/ 35663321
6PIPER Louisa246Woking A.C.279/ 7286/ 45653221
7HEALEY Penny780Bowbrook A282/ 5278/115602531
8TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC275/11283/ 85583021
9BOOTH Izabela786Long Mynd A272/17285/ 75573019
10GILDER Sally697Evesham AC275/12282/ 95572429
11LARKINS Yulia312Crystal Palace B281/ 6275/185562526
12NEWBY Imogen483Braintree B278/ 9276/135542626
13HOMER Natasha203Edinburgh Uni A.C. Students273/16276/145492226
14PIPER Eleanor246Woking A.C.273/15274/195472324
15BURNAGE Hannah717Uni of Warwick267/24279/105462327
16BAYLIS Kayleigh79Llantarnam A.C.268/23277/125452225
17RUSSELL Sarah532Clophill A.C.269/21275/175442126
18FISHER Jackie1261Balbardie A273/13270/255432322
19HIRST Fiona119Links A276/10267/305432127
20IMRIE Gillian197Penicuik A268/22275/155432126
21BURDETT Nicole740Bowflights A.C.273/14270/265432026
22BRYER Megan35City Of Belfast AC272/18268/285401927
23BIRCH Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle A271/19267/295382722
24BEDDOES Shirley312Crystal Palace B261/35275/165362121
25CASTLE Sophie351Canterbury A261/34274/215351634
26COSSADE Eleonore272Oxford A265/26266/325311822
27MASON Harlie755Wolverhampton C of A259/37271/245302422
28PETERS Molly1246Deer Park A Ltd257/41272/235292116
29IVANOV Kayleigh1261Balbardie A265/26264/355291720
30EVANS Hannah526B of Burleigh262/33263/375251425
31BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee872B of Pendle & Samlesbury251/49273/225241822
32PUNJABI Shauna263Chessington B255/44269/275241523
33PALMER Freya691Redhill A Juniors250/51274/205241427
34WHITWORTH Elizabeth692Redhill A260/36263/365231623
35COLLINS Jennifer414Old Basing A270/20253/505231526
36ROADKNIGHT Katie691Redhill A Juniors262/32257/425191419
37ROSSETTI Charlotte717Uni of Warwick264/28254/465181821
38PERKINS Anna569Cleve Juniors266/25252/515181423
39GINMAN Petra225Ditchling A.C.255/43263/38518710
40KING Wendie458Mayflower A263/31255/43518614
41ALLAWAY Sarah717Uni of Warwick257/42260/405171418
42STEPHENSON Rebecca871Rochdale C of A263/30253/495161325
43HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A249/54267/315161229
44WOLFENDALE Sue2327Gronant B257/40258/415151320
45KELSEY Harriet515B of Warfield253/48261/39514729
46SMITH Anne1005The Foxes257/39251/535081724
47GEDDES Debbie1322Lethen A264/29244/585081721
48ALEXANDER Jacci2327Gronant B253/46255/445081024
49LANGTON Paula2627Peacock A253/47255/45508920
50WEBSTER Collette1759Aber A (Uni)240/61265/345051422
51EASTON Rhiannon1210Noak Hill A258/38247/555051221
52SEEZ Carol-Anne197Penicuik A248/56252/52500726
53LEVITT Florence2627Peacock A254/45244/594981117
54DAVIS Emma717Uni of Warwick251/50246/574971520
55MEYER Johanna1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni249/52247/544961324
56COLE Eleanor252Royal Richmond AC249/53247/564961021
57PASCALL Monique755Wolverhampton C of A241/58253/484941612
58JONES Ellen268Oxford Uni C of A240/60254/474941021
59PAUL Ruby983Wellingborough Open AC239/63242/60481518
60FITZPATRICK Daniella2663Archery Fit London207/76266/334731316
61UUSNÄKKI Paula1255Liverpool Uni A.C.248/55221/69469199
62ORME Asha618Supermarine B229/68239/614681012
63HANNEMANN Anke441City of Cambridge B235/66233/65468715
64MACKINNON Tara755Wolverhampton C of A243/57225/67468525
65MCCARTHY Caitlin729Royal Leamington Spa229/67236/644651717
66LEE Isabel1267Uni Of Notts AC237/64222/68459921
67GREEN Jodie225Ditchling A.C.241/59218/71459821
68ORME Michelle618Supermarine B228/69231/66459717
69AGNEW Susan46Banbridge A.C.237/65220/70457815
70CURRUMS Alexandra940Bebington A213/72239/62452413
71MCCONVILLE Sophie35City Of Belfast AC239/62207/73446713
72CARTWRIGHT Mary786Long Mynd A202/78237/6343999
73PAGE Ellie731Meriden A.C.215/71218/724331012
74MOONEY Jessica717Uni of Warwick221/70204/75425714
75COUTTS Helen2627Peacock A206/77201/76407413
76CAMPBELL Hazel43Lisburn City A.C.209/74196/78405614
77EVANS Bethany739Uni of Birmingham AC190/79206/74396214
78WILLIAMS Karen660Exmouth A207/75188/80395816
79LIM Maiden2663Archery Fit London212/73174/8138668
80WESTWOOD Katy389A C Delco Juniors186/80192/79378611
81HORNER Helen529Kestrels AC178/81200/77378215
82BAKEWELL Amanda2389Ramsey Ravens AC169/82145/82314210
83MOUNT Lindsey2663Archery Fit London161/83135/8329647
Compound - Gentlemen [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1RAVENSCROFT Adam731Meriden A.C.295/ 2296/ 2591519
2BUDEN DomagojAGBArchery GB294/ 4296/ 25905010
2WHITE Christopher731Meriden A.C.295/ 2295/ 45905010
4BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B292/ 9297/ 15894911
5THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai210The High Weald AC292/ 9295/ 45874713
6RICHARDS Carl731Meriden A.C.296/ 1290/165864614
6WALSH Jake1297Ballyvally A Banbridge294/ 4292/115864614
8HOWSE James1246Deer Park A Ltd290/14295/ 45854515
8KALMARU Tapani1126The Castle A292/ 9293/ 95854515
8MASON James1017B of Rutland293/ 7292/115854515
11THOMAS Nathan1035Derwent B290/14294/ 75844416
12YEOMAN Marcus649Yelverton B291/12292/105834415
13HAMILTON Dean1297Ballyvally A Banbridge294/ 4289/205834317
14SCOTT Simon1035Derwent B292/ 8289/205814217
15NASH Tim2113Brighton B287/26294/ 75814119
16CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC288/21291/145793921
16SARGEANT Jason351Canterbury A287/26292/115793921
16SWIGON Wlodzimierz729Royal Leamington Spa289/19290/165793921
19BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth A.C.291/12286/345773821
20HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor B A.C.290/14287/295773723
20HOWELL James458Mayflower A289/19288/245773723
20SHAW Adam570Cleve A288/21289/205773723
23CASSELLS Christopher1759Aber A (Uni)288/21288/245763624
24BROOKS Andrew2374Six Towns C of A286/31289/205753623
25PEAKE Liam943North Cheshire B285/35290/165753525
26AUBREY Mike872B of Pendle & Samlesbury284/41290/165743524
27HALL Robert46Banbridge A.C.287/26287/295743426
27HARPER Rhys2327Gronant B286/32288/245743426
29CAINE Jacob414Old Basing A282/53291/145733327
29DUNCAN Tom731Meriden A.C.288/21285/365733327
29METCALFE Jim780Bowbrook A287/26286/355733327
32WHITTINGHAM Alistair1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni284/41288/245723326
33EDWARDS Stephen79Llantarnam A.C.285/35287/295723228
33LOCK Oskars809York A Society290/14282/495723228
33OUTRAM AdamAGBArchery GB288/21284/415723228
36REES Sam739Uni of Birmingham AC284/41287/295713227
37WAYMAN David1390Hinxworth A.C.286/32284/415703030
37WONG Matthew118Links Junior A285/35285/365703030
39WILLIAMS Colin66Neath A282/50287/295693127
40KELLS Michael333Swan A290/14279/705692931
41JERAM Sam419Gosport B284/47284/395682930
41MARTEL David694Malvern A285/35283/435682930
43BAINTON Aaron1800B of St Mary's287/26281/585682832
43BALDWIN Sam2356Dark Side A280/66288/245682832
43GOULD Steve2356Dark Side A286/32282/495682832
43PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters285/35283/455682832
47HOLMES Simon1035Derwent B284/41283/455672831
48LANE Nigel791Wilford Bowmen (Notts)284/41282/475662830
49SCOTT Andrew654Redruth A281/58285/365662634
50HOLMES Alex102RAF Lossiemouth282/52282/495642534
51WRIGHT Liam966Bramcote A.C.285/35279/705642436
52HAYNES Stephen438Jolly A of H&W282/53281/545632435
53COTTERILL Martyn1035Derwent B284/47279/705632337
54COLE Jamie387Raven Field A284/41278/745622434
55BENNION Darren649Yelverton B280/66282/475622336
55PEDZIWIATR JacekAGBArchery GB278/75284/395622336
57TOHOVITIS George962Welbeck A280/64281/535612630
58JACKSON Timothy717Uni of Warwick281/58280/615612335
59CLARK Ian1800B of St Mary's281/58279/665602138
59LAWSON Allan1035Derwent B281/58279/665602138
61LASZKOWICZ Neil1017B of Rutland279/69280/615592334
62CLIFFORD Andy1246Deer Park A Ltd278/71281/545592236
63MCCULLOUGH Stuart1297Ballyvally A Banbridge281/57278/745592137
64NEVE Matthew1697Perriswood B283/49276/825592039
64WOODGATE Christopher717Uni of Warwick277/78282/495592039
66MAHER Jonathan729Royal Leamington Spa278/75281/585591941
67GONCALVES JoseAGBArchery GB279/70279/665582038
68BRAY Alexander2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford278/72280/635581940
69CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver1012Fosse C of A280/66278/775581842
70POLLITT Andrew932Cheshire County B281/56276/815572829
71SEATON Paul1017B of Rutland282/50275/855572233
72FREARSON LukeAGBArchery GB276/82281/545572136
72NIGHTINGALE Andrew427Andover A276/82281/545572136
74MITCHELL Lee2663Archery Fit London281/58276/845571119
74TIGER-SMITH Eugene2663Archery Fit London276/84281/585571119
76RIDDING Dru2411Millom A273/90283/435561938
77HO Eddie908B of Walker276/80279/665552036
78CHAPMAN Bill1019B of Glen281/58274/905551643
79PATAK Zoltan2663Archery Fit London273/89279/705521738
80LANE Thomas791Wilford Bowmen (Notts)274/88278/745521542
80MENDES Mario2663Archery Fit London280/65272/955521542
82GUNSTONE Neil333Swan A277/78275/875521444
83SPEIGHT Mark907Cleadon A278/72273/915511835
84WILSON Scott1800B of St Mary's275/86276/835511247
85BECKETT James780Bowbrook A270/95280/635501940
86BALL Zachary1035Derwent B277/77273/925501737
87GASPAR Tamas1627SportsAble278/72271/975491343
88PRIDE Euan1843Milnes High AC272/92277/80549817
89DUNCANSON Kevin907Cleadon A270/94278/775481840
90WENCH Nick272Oxford A269/100277/795461341
91CHALTON Harvey1501R.N. South Coast A275/85271/965461242
92CHAN Kah Chung967Beeston Rylands A281/55264/1055451513
93THOMAS IeuanAGBArchery GB270/97275/865451241
94MINTER David421Forest of Bere B274/87270/985441536
95CURRIE Ian246Woking A.C.263/104280/635431836
96EMILIANI Ariel JorgeAGBArchery GB273/91269/102542521
97SEWELL Tony465Tudor A271/93270/1005411043
98PADMORE Lee940Bebington A270/96270/995401435
99PHILPOTT JakeAGBArchery GB276/81262/1085381634
100RAMDEEN Stephen252Royal Richmond AC266/102272/945381138
101HORNER Benjamin2112Aim4Sport269/98267/1045361138
102BENNETT-BLACKLOCK Matt2663Archery Fit London260/105274/89534839
103CHAN Eric333Swan A259/106274/885331237
104HIRST Curtis118Links Junior A268/101263/1065311434
105MCGILLIVRAY Christopher2663Archery Fit London265/103263/107528541
106PARKER Alex1246Deer Park A Ltd269/99254/110523934
107STRONACH Paul1708Gordano Valley A252/109269/1015211529
108LEE David1013Leicester Ancient Order of For251/110269/1035201235
109JANES Peter2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford254/108260/109514536
110JAWARA Foday226Crawley A.C.229/111273/92502735
111POYSER Darren Dean1363Burton Joyce A255/107246/111501632
Compound - Ladies [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1PRIEELS Sarah1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni289/ 4296/ 15854515
2ANNISON Layla1355Norfolk B293/ 1290/ 25834317
3GREENWOOD Hope1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni291/ 2289/ 55804020
4MOON SarahAGBArchery GB285/ 9290/ 25753525
5GIBSON Ella1246Deer Park A Ltd286/ 7288/ 65743426
5MASON Lucy1246Deer Park A Ltd287/ 5287/ 85743426
5NILSSON Jessica1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni284/11290/ 25743426
8BROWN Hannah2155Kent Police A.C.286/ 7287/ 85733327
9WATSON Ruth427Andover A290/ 3282/235723424
10SARGEANT Bayley-Rose351Canterbury A287/ 5285/135723228
11CLARK Daisy459Chelmsford Tudor Rose284/11287/ 85713129
12CLASON Stephanie1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni281/22288/ 65692931
12LUCY O'Sullivan423A of Jersey282/17287/ 85692931
14LOADER Victoria427Andover A284/11284/175682930
15CLIFFORD Holly1246Deer Park A Ltd282/17285/135672733
16CHAPPELL Grace1246Deer Park A Ltd285/ 9281/275662634
17PRIOR Erin618Supermarine B284/11281/265652731
18PINE Phoebe1246Deer Park A Ltd280/26285/135652535
19RUTLAND Anne684Wyre Forest C of A282/17282/255642436
20ROBB Kirsty1261Balbardie A276/36287/ 85632631
21HOLMES Jacquie697Evesham AC280/26283/215632337
22LENNON RebeccaAGBArchery GB279/30283/195622532
23FOSTER Elizabeth896Durham Uni AC284/11278/375622336
23SPINKS Abbie993Silver Spoon B282/17280/285622336
25FLACK Vicci333Swan A278/32283/205612335
26OUTRAM EllieAGBArchery GB282/17279/335612139
26SWORD Michelle333Swan A278/33283/215612139
28CARPENTER Isabelle831Barnsley AC274/38285/135592831
29JENNINGS Claudine1311Edinburgh Uni A.C. Alumni277/35282/245592333
30CODLING Maddison853Assheton B283/16276/405592039
30GRINHAM JodieAGBArchery GB280/24279/335592039
32DUNCANSON Pamela907Cleadon A280/23278/365582333
33PETRE Iulia2209Corby A279/30279/315582038
34SINNETT-SMITH Lydia441City of Cambridge B280/26278/375581940
35GEDDES Robyn1322Lethen A278/33279/315571841
36BOULTON Hallie872B of Pendle & Samlesbury272/44284/175562036
37BODE Amy872B of Pendle & Samlesbury279/29276/405551839
38A'BEAR Chloe1246Deer Park A Ltd280/24274/435541838
39SAMBRIDGE Marion1845Silver Arrow A274/41280/285541740
40GALES Andrea246Woking A.C.274/41279/335531543
41BYRNE Sinead1297Ballyvally A Banbridge274/40277/395511639
42MIDROUILLET Cecile357Ashford A274/39273/455471637
43WILLIAMS Amelia1246Deer Park A Ltd268/48279/305471539
44WILSON Amanda1800B of St Mary's275/37272/475471243
45AUBREY Wendy872B of Pendle & Samlesbury271/45273/445441535
46JONES Paige2123Belvoir A274/41269/49543945
47HARRIS Sheila692Redhill A269/47273/46542945
48TROUT Sarah697Evesham AC262/53274/425361143
49SPACKMAN Lucy521Reading A271/46264/50535841
50REECE Tracy72Llandaff City B265/51269/48534840
51PREECE Rosemary1246Deer Park A Ltd262/54264/51526637
52LANE Kelly791Wilford Bowmen (Notts)267/49256/535231130
53MCINTOSH Katrina333Swan A265/50257/525221331
54BROWN Jill1013Leicester Ancient Order of For265/52247/57512543
55WENCH Makayla2081Banbury Cross A253/56256/55509531
56HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona2327Gronant B254/55253/56507932
57MCCUTCHEN Kate2663Archery Fit London250/57256/54506431
58HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona2327Gronant B248/58246/58494629
59MOULE Jennifer2663Archery Fit London207/59242/59449716
Longbow - Gentlemen [After 60 Arrows (Session: 1) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HAGON Luke337Leaves Green B235/ 1231/ 1466910
2NEWNES Alex1759Aber A (Uni)211/ 2221/ 3432510
3TWIGG Rob660Exmouth A196/ 4221/ 241767
4STOWELL Ian2343The Longbow Club196/ 5221/ 4417412
5LEDWICK Ben2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford179/ 7210/ 538949
6WILLCOX Norman1654Blandy Jenkins A179/ 6203/ 638229
7WILLIAMS Scott660Exmouth A196/ 3175/ 837167
8PRATT Simon333Swan A164/ 8185/ 7349210
9MAHER Tony472Oakfield A124/11152/ 927623
10GOODWIN Mark295Hampstead B137/ 9128/1126513
11ANDERSON David780Bowbrook A135/10103/1323804
12GROSVENOR Paul2663Archery Fit London116/12111/1222723
13BARHAM JoeAGBArchery GB96/13128/1022420
14SINGER AdamAGBArchery GB77/1487/1516410
15BROWNE Andrew443Cambridge Uni B54/1696/1415013
16TODD GlennAGBArchery GB75/1555/1613010
Longbow - Ladies [After 60 Arrows (Session: 2) - After 60 Arrows (Session: 1)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Total
10
9
1HUDSON Sheila810White Rose A228/ 1235/ 1463817
2TWIGG Sophie660Exmouth A201/ 2195/ 2396410
3NIRKKO Jessica203Edinburgh Uni A.C. Students155/ 3151/ 330634
4WATSON Mary2627Peacock A144/ 4137/ 628118
5HUBBARD Sarah2296Wymondham A134/ 5144/ 427813
6DUTHIE Beth1759Aber A (Uni)133/ 6139/ 527245
7DUNCAN Rebecca2663Archery Fit London121/ 7106/ 722712
8DUTTON Lesley337Leaves Green B104/ 896/ 820023
9KING Emma1077Uni of Plymouth90/ 988/ 917821
10DOLGILEVICA Kristina2663Archery Fit London33/1066/109901