The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018 The Archery GB National Indoor Championships 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Stoneleigh Park, CV8 2LZ, from 02-12-2018 to 2-12-2018
Participant List group by Country
 
AGBARCHERY GB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARHAM Joe59BLongbow Gentlemen11:30 Session
BARLOW Rupert37BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
BERTI Francis42ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
BETTLES Sarah29ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
BODEN Jacob44ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
BOTTLE Chris55ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
BOULTON Hallie4CCompound Ladies11:30 Session
BUDEN Domagoj14ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
BURGESS Charlotte30ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
COLLINS Jennifer31ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
DOCHERTY John33CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
EMILIANI Ariel Jorge12ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
EVANS Luke43ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
FREARSON Luke18DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
GEDDES Robyn2CCompound Ladies11:30 Session
GONCALVES Jose13ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
GROOM Rodney15ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
HADFIELD Graham45ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
HOLDEN Ryan44DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
HOLMES Alex9DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
HORNER Jonathan51CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
HUNT Peter33BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
LEE Isabel28ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
LENNON Rebecca6DCompound Ladies8:30 Session
MACDUFF Keith38ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
METCALFE Jim13ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
MOON Sarah10ACompound Ladies11:30 Session
OUTRAM Adam25ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
OUTRAM Ellie3CCompound Ladies11:30 Session
PARKER Jonathan33ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
PARVESS Mike20BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
PEDZIWIATR Jacek15ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
PHILPOTT Jake14ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
SINGER Adam59ALongbow Gentlemen8:30 Session
STANBURY Scott42ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
SUSCA Thomas41ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
TAPP Harry50BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
THOMAS Ieuan11ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
THOMPSON Daniel39ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
TIPPING Rebekah39ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
TODD Glenn58ALongbow Gentlemen8:30 Session
WALLACH Michael43BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
WRIGHT Luca43ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
ARMARMY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHALMERS Alexander34CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
CHERRIE Craig36DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
GUNSTONE Neil10CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
HARGREAVES Ken34BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
IZZARD Alan35BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
MCINTOSH Katrina8ACompound Ladies8:30 Session
TAYLOR James33DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
TROUT Sarah9ACompound Ladies8:30 Session
WATSON Gavin35CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
ENGENG
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Hannah9BCompound Ladies11:30 Session
LARKINS Yulia39BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
MOON Sarah10ACompound Ladies11:30 Session
NASH Tim11BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
PRIOR John41ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
SMITH Anne38BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai12ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
TIMMINS David41BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
NINI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALL Conor40BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
HAMILTON Dean11ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
TIPPING Rebekah39ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
RAFROYAL AIR FORCE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOOTH Anthony34ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
DOCHERTY John33CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
HARPER Kenneth36CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
HOLMES Alex9DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
HUNT Peter33BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
INGLIS David35ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
LANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare8BCompound Ladies8:30 Session
NEVE Matthew10BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
SEATON Paul9BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
SMITH Matthew36BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
RNROYAL NAVY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENNION Darren9CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
BROWNE Kevin36ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
CLARK Ian10ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
PARKER Jonathan33ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
SPACKMAN Lucy8CCompound Ladies8:30 Session
SCOSCO
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALEXANDER Malcolm41CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
CLASON Stephanie10BCompound Ladies11:30 Session
IMRIE Gillian39CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
JAMIESON Gilbert40DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
NILSSON Jessica9CCompound Ladies11:30 Session
WHITTINGHAM Alistair11DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
WALWAL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAYLIS Kayleigh39DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
CASSELLS Christopher12BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona10CCompound Ladies11:30 Session
HARPER Rhys11CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
PHILLIPS David40ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
PINDER Ryan41DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
REECE Tracy9ACompound Ladies11:30 Session
WEBSTER Collette38ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYER Megan28ARecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
FITZPATRICK Rory45BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
MARTIN Sean46BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
MCCONVILLE Sophie27BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
43LISBURN CITY A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAMPBELL Hazel31CRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
MASSEY Alex44CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
MASSEY Gregory43CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
46BANBRIDGE A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AGNEW Susan34BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
HALL Robert18ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PINDER Paul19ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
PINDER Ryan41DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
66NEATH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WILLIAMS Colin22ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
72LLANDAFF CITY B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REECE Tracy9ACompound Ladies11:30 Session
79LLANTARNAM A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAYLIS Kayleigh39DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
COOKE Darran43DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
EDWARDS Stephen23DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
HODGKINSON Alec58ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
LESSIMORE Anthony55DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
PHILLIPS David40ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
118LINKS JUNIOR A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HIRST Curtis21CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
WONG Matthew24CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
119LINKS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALEXANDER Malcolm41CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
HIRST Fiona28CRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
142CLYDE ARROWS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HYNDS Frank41BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
KATRIS Antonios55ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
195PENICUIK JUNIOR AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SEEZ Joe54CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
197PENICUIK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAWKER Lance47ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
IMRIE Gillian39CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
SEEZ Carol-Anne29DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
SEEZ David53ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
203EDINBURGH UNI A.C. STUDENTS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOMER Natasha33ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
NIRKKO Jessica57BLongbow Ladies8:30 Session
210THE HIGH WEALD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth52CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai12ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
214WORTHING AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PITMAN Bryony32BRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
225DITCHLING A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GINMAN Petra25DRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
GREEN Jodie24DRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
226CRAWLEY A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JAWARA Foday22BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
UPFOLD LiamCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
246WOKING A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CURRIE Ian17CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
GALES Andrea7CCompound Ladies11:30 Session
PIPER Eleanor32CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
PIPER Louisa31CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLE Eleanor31BRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
RAMDEEN Stephen18BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
TWAROWSKI Michal49DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
260FARNHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHERRIE Craig36DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
262C M O B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WOOD Antony49ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
263CHESSINGTON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PUNJABI Shauna29CRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
WHITE Richard47CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
268OXFORD UNI C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HENFREY Callum57DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
JONES Ellen36ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
SILALE Augustinas56CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
VANETTI Paul48BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
272OXFORD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COSSADE Eleonore30BRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
TIMMINS David41BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
295HAMPSTEAD B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GOODWIN Mark60DLongbow Gentlemen11:30 Session
HINCKLEY Phil45DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
STANLEY John46DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
299B OF HARROW
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARPER Kenneth36CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEDDOES Shirley28BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
LARKINS Yulia39BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
333SWAN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAN Eric17ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
FLACK Vicci1ACompound Ladies8:30 Session
GUNSTONE Neil10CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
KELLS Michael16ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
MCINTOSH Katrina8ACompound Ladies8:30 Session
PRATT Simon58BLongbow Gentlemen8:30 Session
SWORD Michelle3ACompound Ladies8:30 Session
337LEAVES GREEN B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DUTTON Lesley56BLongbow Ladies8:30 Session
HAGON Luke60ALongbow Gentlemen8:30 Session
348B OF DARENTEFORD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SIMS Daniel52ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
351CANTERBURY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CASTLE Sophie30ARecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
SARGEANT Bayley-Rose7BCompound Ladies11:30 Session
357ASHFORD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MIDROUILLET Cecile5DCompound Ladies8:30 Session
374THE GREEN DRAGON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMITTON Daniel51DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
387RAVEN FIELD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLE Jamie16DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
410CODY B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
YOUNG Kirsty37CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
414OLD BASING A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Matthew46CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
CAINE Andy47CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
CAINE Jacob16DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
419GOSPORT B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JERAM Sam17CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
421FOREST OF BERE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MINTER David14BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
427ANDOVER A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOADER Victoria4BCompound Ladies11:30 Session
NIGHTINGALE Andrew17DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
WATSON Gavin35CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
WATSON Ruth3BCompound Ladies11:30 Session
438JOLLY A OF H&W
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAYNES Stephen24BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HANNEMANN Anke29BRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
KELLY Jack19BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
SINNETT-SMITH Lydia2DCompound Ladies11:30 Session
443CAMBRIDGE UNI B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWNE Andrew59CLongbow Gentlemen11:30 Session
458MAYFLOWER A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HORNE Stephen49CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
HOWELL James25BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
JUDD Michael52DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
KING Wendie33CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
459CHELMSFORD TUDOR ROSE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLARK Daisy7CCompound Ladies8:30 Session
464WEST ESSEX B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MANTRAVADI Pardha52BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
465TUDOR A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARPENTER Graeme50CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
SEWELL Tony23BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
472OAKFIELD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MAHER Tony59DLongbow Gentlemen11:30 Session
474CLACTON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TATE Jonathan53BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
483BRAINTREE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NEWBY Imogen37BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
515B OF WARFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADAMS Jamie54ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
KELSEY Harriet33BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
521READING A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SPACKMAN Lucy8CCompound Ladies8:30 Session
526B OF BURLEIGH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EVANS Hannah30DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
529KESTRELS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HORNER Helen32DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
TEBBS Carl49BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
532CLOPHILL A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RUSSELL Sarah28DRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
545B OF INA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEAROYD John47DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
564BLACK & GOLD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SHEPHERD Russell53BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
569CLEVE JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COSTANZA Marco52ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
PERKINS Anna34CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
570CLEVE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SHAW Adam23CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
602SOUTH WILTS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWNE Kevin36ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
603CHIPPENHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FRITH Jo4ACompound Ladies8:30 Session
618SUPERMARINE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LANGHAM-PHILLIPS Clare8BCompound Ladies8:30 Session
ORME Asha25BRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
ORME Michelle24BRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
PRIOR Erin1CCompound Ladies8:30 Session
PRIOR John41ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
645LACE TOWN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LYON Nigel56ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
649YELVERTON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENNION Darren9CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
YEOMAN Marcus14DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
654REDRUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARLOTTA Fabricio57BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
SCOTT Andrew21DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
656MOUNTS BAY A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROWE Alex52CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
660EXMOUTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TWIGG Rob59CLongbow Gentlemen8:30 Session
TWIGG Sophie56CLongbow Ladies8:30 Session
WILLIAMS Karen30CRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
WILLIAMS Scott58CLongbow Gentlemen8:30 Session
667BRIXHAM A LIMITED
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LANGDON-WARD Nicola7ACompound Ladies8:30 Session
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RUTLAND Anne5DCompound Ladies11:30 Session
691REDHILL A JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MEDHURST Charlie45BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
PALMER Freya37DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
ROADKNIGHT Katie29DRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
VAUGHAN Matthew44BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
692REDHILL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARRIS Sheila6DCompound Ladies11:30 Session
WHITWORTH Elizabeth35BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
693REDDITCH AND BROMSGROVE C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GILES Richard44ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
WHEELER Robert45ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
694MALVERN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTEL David25CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
697EVESHAM AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GILDER Sally27ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
HOLMES Jacquie1BCompound Ladies8:30 Session
TROUT Sarah9ACompound Ladies8:30 Session
699DROITWICH ARCHERY SOCIETY LIMI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCINERNEY Kevin52BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
717UNI OF WARWICK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALLAWAY Sarah28DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
BURNAGE Hannah27DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
DAVIS Emma27BRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
HALL Tom47BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
IP Sherman55DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
JACKSON Timothy26ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
MOONEY Jessica28BRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
PIKE William48CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
ROSSETTI Charlotte26BRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
WOODGATE Christopher15CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
723SUTTON COLDFIELD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRANT John54CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FOLKARD Naomi30CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
MAHER Jonathan11CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
MCCARTHY Caitlin29CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
ROBERTS Paul23BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
SWIGON Wlodzimierz15DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
731MERIDEN A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DE NOOIJER Hayden43BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
DUNCAN Tom16CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
GEENES Colin40ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
LOWE Peter38CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
ORTON Monty37CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
PAGE Ellie27ARecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
PLATT Callum55BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam16BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
RICHARDS Carl15CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
ROY Robert37DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
WHITE Christopher15BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
WOODFIELD Richard46ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AVINS Chris42BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
HALL Conor40BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
RAHMAN Jamal53CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
REES Sam18CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
740BOWFLIGHTS A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURDETT Nicole35DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MACKINNON Tara25CRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
MASON Harlie24CRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
PASCALL Monique26CRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
RIDES Connor55CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
780BOWBROOK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANDERSON David58DLongbow Gentlemen8:30 Session
BECKETT James23ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
CASEWELL Ian44BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
HASTIE Timothy51CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
HEALEY Penny31ARecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
MILLER Andy37ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
PRIOR Dean51ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
YATES Andrew51ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
782ALLSCOTT HEATH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REID Chris44CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
REID Jacob43CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
786LONG MYND A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOOTH IzabelaRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
BOOTH Izabela33DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
CARTWRIGHT Mary32BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
790ISLE OF MAN A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOWLAND Peter54BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
809YORK A SOCIETY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOCK Oskars16CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
810WHITE ROSE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUDSON Sheila60BLongbow Ladies11:30 Session
813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LERICOLAIS Stephane55CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
831BARNSLEY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CARPENTER Adam24DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
CARPENTER Isabelle7ACompound Ladies11:30 Session
853ASSHETON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CODLING Maddison4DCompound Ladies8:30 Session
860WIGAN & ORRELL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARRISON Ron53DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
870ST HELENS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SHIPLEY Adam53CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
SHIRLEY Kieran46BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
871ROCHDALE C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PARTINGTON Garry49DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
STEPHENSON Rebecca37ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AUBREY Mike18DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
AUBREY Wendy2DCompound Ladies8:30 Session
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie-Lee32ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
BODE Amy7DCompound Ladies8:30 Session
873NETHERMOSS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUGHES Heather31BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
893THE GENTLEMAN & LADY A OF DARL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHALMERS Alexander34CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
896DURHAM UNI AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FOSTER Elizabeth1CCompound Ladies11:30 Session
903KILLINGWORTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARGREAVES Ken34BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
TAYLOR James33DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
907CLEADON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DONALDSON Cameron40BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
DONALDSON Gary39BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
DONALDSON Morgan38BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
DUNCANSON Kevin22DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
DUNCANSON Pamela6BCompound Ladies8:30 Session
SPEIGHT Mark25DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
908B OF WALKER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HO Eddie20BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
WISE Alex46DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
921WINNINGTON PARK B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HADFIELD Leigh49CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
932CHESHIRE COUNTY B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FINLAY Ian50BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
POLLITT Andrew13DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
WHITTINGHAM Derek12DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KHAN Arfan49BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
NASH Roy54DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
940BEBINGTON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CURRUMS Alexandra36DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
PADMORE Lee17DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
943NORTH CHESHIRE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PEAKE Liam23CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
962WELBECK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TOHOVITIS George19CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
964SHERWOOD A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYAN Jenny3DCompound Ladies11:30 Session
966BRAMCOTE A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LANE Kelly5BCompound Ladies8:30 Session
LANE Nigel11BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
LANE Thomas11DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
SPEED Daniel57CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
WRIGHT Liam22CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
967BEESTON RYLANDS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAN Kah Chung19ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PAUL Ruby31DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
984NORTHAMPTON A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHRISINAS Ioannis46ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
CORLESS Susan8ACompound Ladies11:30 Session
993SILVER SPOON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
INGLIS David35ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
SPINKS Abbie5CCompound Ladies8:30 Session
1005THE FOXES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMITH Anne38BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COOPER Chris53DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
1012FOSSE C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLAYTON-SMITH Oliver21BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Jill6ACompound Ladies11:30 Session
LEE David24ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
TRUDGILL Ben50DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
WARNER Lizzie35CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
1017B OF RUTLAND
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LASZKOWICZ Neil17BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
MASON James10DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
SEATON Paul9BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
1019B OF GLEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAPMAN Bill19DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
1035DERWENT B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALL Zachary13BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
COTTERILL Martyn13CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
HOLMES Simon12BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
LAWSON Allan14BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
SCOTT Simon22DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
SMITH Sarah35ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
THOMAS Nathan12CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DENHAM Kyle49ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
1040ANCHOR B A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HASLAM Lewis20CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1077UNI OF PLYMOUTH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KING Emma56DLongbow Ladies8:30 Session
TRIPP Joseph42BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
1126THE CASTLE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUMPHREYS GwendaCompound Ladies11:30 Session
HUMPHREYS JoanneRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
KALMARU Tapani21ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1141THIRSK B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PEARSON Gareth51BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NAIRN Thomas51DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
1164CLYDE JUNIOR ARROWS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCLAREN Daniel47ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
1197BRADFORD UNI AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GARDINER Matthew47DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
1210NOAK HILL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRIDGE Graham46CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
EASTON Rhiannon36BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
HORNE Allan45CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
1246DEER PARK A LTD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
A'BEAR Chloe4ACompound Ladies11:30 Session
CHAPPELL Grace2ACompound Ladies11:30 Session
CLIFFORD Andy14CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
CLIFFORD Holly10DCompound Ladies11:30 Session
GIBSON Ella9DCompound Ladies11:30 Session
HOWSE James16BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
MASON Lucy2CCompound Ladies8:30 Session
PARKER Alex15BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
PETERS Graham60CLongbow Gentlemen11:30 Session
PETERS Molly34DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
PINE Phoebe5ACompound Ladies11:30 Session
PREECE Rosemary1ACompound Ladies11:30 Session
SPENCER-NICE Riley50ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
WILLIAMS Amelia3CCompound Ladies8:30 Session
1255LIVERPOOL UNI A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
UUSNÄKKI Paula31DRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
1261BALBARDIE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FISHER Jackie38DRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
IVANOV Kayleigh34ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
JAMIESON Gilbert40DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
ROBB Kirsty7DCompound Ladies11:30 Session
1297BALLYVALLY A BANBRIDGE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Sinead8CCompound Ladies11:30 Session
HAMILTON Dean11ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
MCCULLOUGH Stuart16ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
NESBITT Mark42DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
WALSH Jake17ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
1311EDINBURGH UNI A.C. ALUMNI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLASON Stephanie10BCompound Ladies11:30 Session
GREENWOOD Hope4DCompound Ladies11:30 Session
JENNINGS Claudine1DCompound Ladies8:30 Session
MEYER Johanna32CRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
NILSSON Jessica9CCompound Ladies11:30 Session
PRIEELS Sarah3DCompound Ladies8:30 Session
WHITTINGHAM Alistair11DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1322LETHEN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GEDDES Debbie36CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
JONES Edwin54BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
1355NORFOLK B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANNISON Layla8BCompound Ladies11:30 Session
1363BURTON JOYCE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
POYSER Darren Dean22CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1380UNI OF EXETER AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WILLIAMS Connor55BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
1390HINXWORTH A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRIDGEWATER Neil22ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
WAYMAN David26BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1412PATHFINDER B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOOTH Anthony34ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
1457UNI OF LONDON A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLLIS Dominic50DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
1500NETHERHALL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARRIS Max48DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
1501R.N. SOUTH COAST A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHALTON Harvey21DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
RALLS Luke26CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
STREET Graham52DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
1561BLUE ARROWS A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MUNSON AlanRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
SKILTON Piers47BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
1565LARGS JUNIOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RADIGAN Cameron48ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
1582SOUTH BUCKS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRAY Kevin42DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
KANNAN Sathish Kumar43DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
1624BLACKTHORN B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUSBY Duncan18BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1627SPORTSABLE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GASPAR Tamas20CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WILLCOX Norman60CLongbow Gentlemen8:30 Session
1697PERRISWOOD B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NEVE Matthew10BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STRONACH Paul17BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1759ABER A (UNI)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CASSELLS Christopher12BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
DUTHIE Beth58DLongbow Ladies11:30 Session
NEWNES Alex59ALongbow Gentlemen11:30 Session
WEBSTER Collette38ARecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
1766GREAT RISSINGTON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WRIGHT Gary54DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
1800B OF ST MARY'S
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAINTON Aaron23ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
CLARK Ian10ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
WILSON Amanda7BCompound Ladies8:30 Session
WILSON Scott12DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1843MILNES HIGH AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PRIDE Euan19CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
1845SILVER ARROW A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SAMBRIDGE Marion2ACompound Ladies8:30 Session
2002RAF CONINGSBY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMITH Matthew36BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
2081BANBURY CROSS A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NESET Rolf48BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
WENCH Makayla6CCompound Ladies8:30 Session
WENCH Nick18CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
2112AIM4SPORT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCKINGHAM Oliver51BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
HORNER Benjamin21BCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
2113BRIGHTON B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NASH Tim11BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
2123BELVOIR A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JONES Paige2BCompound Ladies8:30 Session
2155KENT POLICE A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Hannah9BCompound Ladies11:30 Session
2200CLICKERS A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARDING Keith53ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
2201EAST BELFAST A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FITZPATRICK Seamus54ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
HUSTON Patrick42CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
2209CORBY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PETRE Iulia6ACompound Ladies8:30 Session
2229SAGITTARII
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALKER David48ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
2261B OF FURNESS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALEXANDER Tom45DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
2296WYMONDHAM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HILL Pete42CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
HUBBARD Sarah57DLongbow Ladies8:30 Session
MARCH Daron41CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
2327GRONANT B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALEXANDER Jacci30BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona4BCompound Ladies8:30 Session
HALLIDAY-NODEN Rhona10CCompound Ladies11:30 Session
HARPER Rhys11CCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
WOLFENDALE Sue29BRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
2343THE LONGBOW CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STOWELL Ian60BLongbow Gentlemen8:30 Session
2350PARADOX A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GILL LukeCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
JIBRAIL Jason57ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
2356DARK SIDE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BALDWIN Sam22BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
GOULD Steve21ACompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROOKS Andrew20ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
2389RAMSEY RAVENS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAKEWELL Amanda32DRecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
2411MILLOM A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RIDDING Dru20DCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
2449CARADOG A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVIES Langdon18ACompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
DAVIES Susan8DCompound Ladies11:30 Session
2499UCLAN A (UNI)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GREEN Joshua48DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRAY Alexander15DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
FLERE Paul39CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
JANES Peter13DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
LEDWICK Ben59DLongbow Gentlemen8:30 Session
LEDWICK Hayden40CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
SUTHERLAND Bryan56DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BIRCH Charlotte32ARecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
2627PEACOCK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BECK Paul56BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
COUTTS Helen29ARecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
LANGTON Paula28CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
LEVITT Florence27CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
WATSON Mary58BLongbow Ladies11:30 Session
2635KYUJUTSU A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
IZZARD Alan35BRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
2641AFD A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEEDIE Kevin50ARecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
2661DARWEN A.C.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHEUNG Kin50CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
2663ARCHERY FIT LONDON
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BENNETT-BLACKLOCK Matt26DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
BROWN James38DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
DIAS Carlos39DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
DOLGILEVICA Kristina57ALongbow Ladies8:30 Session
DUNCAN Rebecca56ALongbow Ladies8:30 Session
FITZPATRICK Daniella38CRecurve/Barebow Ladies11:30 Session
GROSVENOR Paul59BLongbow Gentlemen8:30 Session
LIM Maiden26ARecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
MAN Kim40DRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen8:30 Session
MCCUTCHEN Kate2BCompound Ladies11:30 Session
MCGILLIVRAY Christopher13CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
MENDES Mario14CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
MITCHELL Lee19DCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
MOULE Jennifer1BCompound Ladies11:30 Session
MOUNT Lindsey25ARecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
PATAK Zoltan13BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
PATTERSON David58CRecurve/Barebow Gentlemen11:30 Session
TIGER-SMITH Eugene12CCompound Gentlemen8:30 Session
ZAMOR Yel24ARecurve/Barebow Ladies8:30 Session
2703INTERNATIONAL A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KOOLS Reginald19BCompound Gentlemen11:30 Session
MEYNEN DEGRYSE Lena6CCompound Ladies11:30 Session