6° TROFEO Cittŕ di Rimini Indoor 6° TROFEO Città di Rimini Indoor
Arcieri Città di Rimini "Seven Arrows" (08086)
Pattinodromo Lagomaggio
Via Aleardo Aleardi 1
47824 Rimini (RN), from 18-11-2018 to 18-11-2018
6° TROFEO Cittŕ di Rimini Indoor
Stampa Piazzole
 
Domenica mattina 8,30
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ABELLONI Fabrizio22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
1BCASADIO Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
1CMAGNANI Igor08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco Compound Senior Maschile
2AVENTURI Lorenzo10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Maschile
2BTURA Marco22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
2CSOLAZZI Mattia10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3ADAL BON Simone10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Maschile
3BCARAFA Marco22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
3CFAZZARDI Maria Luisa22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
3DMAGNANI Raffaele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
4APERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Maschile
4BBIANCHI Augusto22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
4CRAVAIOLI Luca08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
4DGIROMETTI Eugenio08011ASD ARCIERI IL GUERCINOArco Compound Master Maschile
5ACIRIONI Simone10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BMICHELINI Davide08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
5CMANFRONI Michele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DMANCINELLI Massimo10013ARCIERI VEGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ABRONZETTI Daniele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6BPIERINI Nicola10013ARCIERI VEGAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6CALESSANDRONI Simona10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6DROTELLA Dario08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7AMELUCCI Gaetano08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BBAGNI Daniele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CGALLINUCCI Armando08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ABETTINI Alvise08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BCOLLINI Giampiero08026ARCIERI CESENAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CFARINELLA Alessandro08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DRONZITTI Fabrizio08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ACANALI Riccardo08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BPUTZU Giovanni08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CFABRIZIOLI Roberto08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10AMASSAROLI Marina08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
10BMONTICELLI Silvia08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10CFUSCHINI Marco08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DRAVA Gianluca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11ACAPPELLO Mila08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11BGRADARA Giulia08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11CSOGLIA Silvia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
11DALBONETTI Giorgia08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12APELLEGRINI Daniela08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12BRICCI Elisa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12CROTONDI Maria Chiara08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
13ATOZZOLA Michele08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13BGRASSI Mirko Sebastian08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14AGRASSI Matteo Semir08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14BCORSINI Niccolo'08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14CCANNAVINO Marco11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
15APETRELLI Giulia08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15BFUSCHINI Sofia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15CTOZZOLA Eleonora08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
15DCONTI Michela08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16AMORELLI Dario08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Master Maschile
16BCOCCHI Umberto08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Nudo Master Maschile
16CGIANNOTTI Corrado10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
17ABADIALI Simone10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17BAVONI Alessandro08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
17CBASSI Iuana08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Master Femminile
18ABIANCHI Alessandra08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco Nudo Senior Femminile
18BCOZZOLINO Francesca10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
18CJUSKIEWICZ Patrycja10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Senior Femminile
18DSABATINI Erika10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
19AMASCOLO Carmine10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
19BTURA Lucrezia22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
19CINGENITO Antonio08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco Nudo Master Maschile
Domenica pomeriggio 13,30
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1ACANTERGIANI Rossano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
1BMAGNANI Gioele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
1DVENTURELLI Alberto09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Senior Maschile
2AMELANDRI Simone08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
2CVENTURELLI Mirco08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DAZZI Diego08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
3ACOSTANTINI Denis08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
3BRAIMONDI Antonio08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
3CCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
3DGUIDI Giampaolo08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Master Maschile
4AMONTAGNA Roberta10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Femminile
4BFUSCIANI Patrizia08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Femminile
4CKALUZNA Teresa08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Femminile
5AZAPPATERRA Marinella08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Senior Femminile
5BAZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
5CNORCIA Anna08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Femminile
6ADI GIANNATALE Luca12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BTINTI Stefano10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CMAGLI Marco08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DROTELLA Fabio08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ATOZZOLA Marcello08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BBARBARESI Diego10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7CBONATTI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7DSEQUI Iacopo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8ATONTINI Massimiliano08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BMAGLI Massimo08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CPIZZI Simone08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
8DBARBIANI Davide08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Master Maschile
9AZANI Pasqualino08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BTRAVAGLINI Franco08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
9CGUGNALI Verter08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Master Maschile
9DBOSCO Bruno08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ACICOGNANI Luca08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
10BGENTILI Luca08035A.S.D. COMP.ARCIERI CERVIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CRANNINO Emanuele08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DPADOVANI Angela08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
11ALOMBARDI Fabio08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11BGUIDI Emanuele22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11CGIORDANI Marco08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12AFORLANI Jacopo22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12BVALENTINI Vanni08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12CPAZZINI Fabio08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12DUDINE Fabio08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13ACAPACCI Alessia08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13BKRAJNJANAC Dijana08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13CPALMIERO Concettina08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
13DSANTI Letizia08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
14APONTELLINI Nicholas10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14BCASAGRANDE Gabriel10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14CMARCANTOGNINI Luca10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
14DFERRINI Lorenzo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15ABARDEGGIA Giosue'10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15BRICCI Joseph08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15CCIARLONI Ludovico10030ARCIERI ASSTA SENIGALLIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15DRASCHI Enrico22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16AMANGO Simone10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16BZANINI Simone08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
16CMARCHISELLA Gian Piero10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Senior Maschile
16DMILANESI Pietro08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
17AMELANDRI Mauro08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Master Maschile
17BGIORGINI Franco10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
17CRICCI Fausto08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco Nudo Master Maschile
17DBERNARDI Alessandro08094A.S.D. ARC. MONTEFELTROArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18ATOMASETTI Corrado10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
18BBEDETTI Tommaso08097ASD RIMINI ARCHERY SCHOOLArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
18CMASSARI Valter10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
18DFABRIZIOLI Lorenzo08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
19ACOSTANTINI Erika10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
19BPONTELLINI Christian10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
19CTINTI Anita10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19DBARDEGGIA Nathan10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
20ARICCIARDI Chiara10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
20BVOLTAN Vanessa22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
20CPEZZI Elisabetta10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
20DRUSSO Samuele08086ARCIERI RIMINI -SEVEN ARROWSArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile