Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 1 Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 1
Waterlandschutters (HSV)
Purmerend, from 28-10-2018 to 28-10-2018
Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 1
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1BSNIJDERS Marcel1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDCompound Heren
1CELZINGA Vanessa1312HBS ALMERECompound Dames
1DSTAS Hareld1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZECompound Heren
2AELZINGA Peter1312HBS ALMERECompound Heren
2BWEERDENBURG VAN Rene1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDCompound Heren
2CPATER Sil1243MBSOV/NOORDKOP DEN HELDERCompound Heren
2DCOUWENBERG Martine1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZECompound Dames
3ABOS Jackson1312HBS ALMERECompound Heren
3BSNIJDERS Bram1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDCompound Heren
3CSCHREUDERS Colann1243MBSOV/NOORDKOP DEN HELDERCompound Heren
3DJACOBS H.A.J.L.1153ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYNCompound Heren
4AMEULEN VAN DER Roy1312HBS ALMERECompound Heren
4BBLOKKER Ijf1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDCompound Heren
4CKROL Matthijs1248HBS DE WAERT HEERHUGOWAARDCompound Heren
4DJACOBS T1153ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYNCompound Dames
5ALAZAREVIC Danijel1312HBS ALMERECompound Heren
5BVERWOERDT Max1079LANDMANS EENDRACHT WANROIJCompound Heren
5CWIEL VAN DER Bert1055L`UNION LIEMPDECompound Heren
5DPASSIER Theo1099HBV ONTSPANNING ST. OEDENRODECompound Heren
6ABOS Reinier1312HBS ALMERECompound Heren
6BBERG VAN DEN Yvonne1236H.B.S.V. ASSUMBURG HEEMSKERKCompound Dames
6CVISSER DE Patrick1334GRAVIN JACOBA V BEIEREN GOUDACompound Heren
6DTJIN A DJIE Jay1312HBS ALMERECompound Heren
7AKEMPER Michael1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDRecurve Heren
7BKRIJGSMAN Kristian1312HBS ALMERERecurve Heren
7CFOGET Koen1003HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve Heren
7DGIEBELS Robin1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVERRecurve Heren
8AKUIF Michael1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDRecurve Heren
8BDEDEN Esther1312HBS ALMERERecurve Dames
8CBERG VAN DEN Gerben1003HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve Heren
8DHOUBIERS Ilse1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVERRecurve Dames
9AJANSEN Hub1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDRecurve Heren
9BPOST Jasmijn1312HBS ALMERERecurve Dames
9CBLOKLAND Mike1003HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve Heren
9DROOS Nick1244SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERSRecurve Heren
10AHENDRIKX Ronnie1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDRecurve Heren
10BTHEELEN Leon1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG VLODROPRecurve Heren
10CETTINGER VAN Axel1003HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve Heren
10DKWAKS Sarah1244SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERSRecurve Dames
11AKEMPER Michael1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDRecurve Heren
11BANGEVARE Tobias1243MBSOV/NOORDKOP DEN HELDERRecurve Heren
11CMOMIC Grozdana1003HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve Dames
11DTILBORG Robin1284DE MEIERIJERS BERKEL-ENSCHOTRecurve Heren
12AWINKEL VAN DER Laura1098OGIO EINDHOVENRecurve Dames
12BSCHOOF Miriam1006HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve Dames
12CPOLS Jennifer1001FREDERIK HENDRIK DELFTRecurve Dames