Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 1 Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 1
Waterlandschutters (HSV)
Purmerend, from 28-10-2018 to 28-10-2018
Lowlands Shootout Indoor 2018-2019 Stage 1
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ANGEVARE Tobias11B1243MBSOV/NOORDKOP DEN HELDERRecurve HerenSes. 1
BERG VAN DEN Gerben8C1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve HerenSes. 1
BERG VAN DEN Yvonne6B1236H.B.S.V. ASSUMBURG HEEMSKERKCompound DamesSes. 1
BLOKKER Ijf4B1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDCompound HerenSes. 1
BLOKLAND Mike9C1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve HerenSes. 1
BOS Jackson3A1312HBS ALMERECompound HerenSes. 1
BOS Reinier6A1312HBS ALMERECompound HerenSes. 1
COUWENBERG Martine2D1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZECompound DamesSes. 1
E - F - G - H - J
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ELZINGA Peter2A1312HBS ALMERECompound HerenSes. 1
ELZINGA Vanessa1C1312HBS ALMERECompound DamesSes. 1
ETTINGER VAN Axel10C1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve HerenSes. 1
FOGET Koen7C1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve HerenSes. 1
GIEBELS Robin7D1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVERRecurve HerenSes. 1
HENDRIKX Ronnie10A1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDRecurve HerenSes. 1
HOUBIERS Ilse8D1342GRENSSCHUTTERS REUVERRecurve DamesSes. 1
JACOBS H.A.J.L.3D1153ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYNCompound HerenSes. 1
JACOBS T4D1153ONS GENOEGEN YSSELSTEYNCompound DamesSes. 1
K - L - M - P
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
KEMPER Michael11A1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDRecurve HerenSes. 1
KRIJGSMAN Kristian7B1312HBS ALMERERecurve HerenSes. 1
KROL Matthijs4C1248HBS DE WAERT HEERHUGOWAARDCompound HerenSes. 1
KWAKS Sarah10D1244SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERSRecurve DamesSes. 1
LAZAREVIC Danijel5A1312HBS ALMERECompound HerenSes. 1
MEULEN VAN DER Roy4A1312HBS ALMERECompound HerenSes. 1
MOMIC Grozdana11C1003ARC ROTTERDAMRecurve DamesSes. 1
PASSIER Theo5D1099HBV ONTSPANNING ST. OEDENRODECompound HerenSes. 1
PATER Sil2C1243MBSOV/NOORDKOP DEN HELDERCompound HerenSes. 1
POLS Jennifer12C1001FREDERIK HENDRIK DELFTRecurve DamesSes. 1
POST Jasmijn9B1312HBS ALMERERecurve DamesSes. 1
R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ROOS Nick9D1244SAENSE HANDBOOG SKUTTERSRecurve HerenSes. 1
SCHOOF Miriam12B1006HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve DamesSes. 1
SCHREUDERS Colann3C1243MBSOV/NOORDKOP DEN HELDERCompound HerenSes. 1
SNIJDERS Marcel1B1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDCompound HerenSes. 1
STAAS Marcel8B1006HKS ZOETERMEERRecurve HerenSes. 1
STAS Hareld1D1103ROZEN VAN ORANJE HEEZECompound HerenSes. 1
THEELEN Leon10B1289HBV MIDDEN LIMBURG VLODROPRecurve HerenSes. 1
TILBORG Robin11D1284DE MEIERIJERS BERKEL-ENSCHOTRecurve HerenSes. 1
TJIN A DJIE Jay6D1312HBS ALMERECompound HerenSes. 1
V - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
VERWOERDT Max5B1079LANDMANS EENDRACHT WANROIJCompound HerenSes. 1
VISSER DE Patrick6C1334GRAVIN JACOBA V BEIEREN GOUDACompound HerenSes. 1
WEERDENBURG VAN Rene2B1249WATERLANDSCHUTTERS PURMERENDCompound HerenSes. 1
WIEL VAN DER Bert5C1055L`UNION LIEMPDECompound HerenSes. 1
WINKEL VAN DER Laura12A1098OGIO EINDHOVENRecurve DamesSes. 1