Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H
Barnsley Archery Club (BAC)
Barnsley RUFC, Shaw Lane, Barnsley, S70 6HZ, from 30-09-2018 to 30-09-2018
Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ROBERSON Keith1500Durham City Archers311/ 3312/ 3623161
2HARGREAVES Ken2100Ponteland312/ 1310/ 4622175
3LERICOLAIS Stephane813Valley BM Huddersfield296/ 7316/ 2612202
4COUSINS Crispin1040Anchor B AC312/ 2299/ 8611154
5SUTTON Paul881Eccles AC286/11320/ 1606143
6MADDISON Will2013Norton Archers302/ 5303/ 5605143
7PARRIS Jon938B Of Bruntwood306/ 4296/ 9602114
8BARGEWELL Peter900Selby Archers299/ 6300/ 6599132
9WEST Paul600Rayleigh Town AC286/12300/ 758681
10GARDINER Matthew35Uni Of Bradford292/ 8290/11582100
11SMART Roger1200Thirsk Bowmen290/ 9288/1257870
12BURDETT Michael900Selby Archers285/13273/1555885
13BOWDEN Jacob4Archery GB270/15282/1355261
14PARTINGTON Garry871Rochdale Company of Archers257/20294/1055171
15HADFIELD Leigh1900Winnington Park Bowmen280/14265/1854583
16WARD Kevin1200Thirsk Bowmen287/10251/1953810
17TAYLOR Leslie900Selby Archers263/17273/1453661
18NOBLE Chris2300South Leeds Archers262/18269/1753150
19FOSTER Bradley2200Aimtru Archery NZ261/19247/2050820
20SYKES Simon1500Durham City Archers269/16231/2150061
21KHAN Arfan938B Of Bruntwood222/21272/1649442
22HACKETT Martin400Bronte Archers209/22192/2340100
23BARLOW Ru1300Invictus Bowmen182/23203/2238533
24WOOD Kieran872B Of Pendle & Samlesbury111/24176/2428721
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1STEPHENSON Rebecca871Rochdale Company of Archers278/ 2301/ 1579123
2SMITH Sarah1035Derwent Bowmen284/ 1286/ 357092
3HURST Shelley400Bronte Archers268/ 3290/ 2558143
4HEALEY Penny1400Bowbrook Archers263/ 5272/ 453541
5HEMPSALL Charlotte872B Of Pendle & Samlesbury266/ 4233/ 849930
6MURRAY Kate2640Borderghost Archers237/ 6255/ 649251
7WOODCOCK-DEXTER Bethany500Pennine Archers233/ 7258/ 549150
8DETOEUF Beverley300Aire Valley Archers223/ 8239/ 746221
9WATSON Rachel943North Cheshire B208/ 9202/ 941021
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1THOMPSON Dan938B Of Bruntwood320/ 1317/ 1637208
2THOMPSON William813Valley BM Huddersfield293/ 2293/ 258672
3OAKLEY Thomas844Bowmen of Adel274/ 3279/ 3553106
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1TITCHENER Niamh2688Bridlington Bay Archers266/ 1225/ 149153
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CARPENTER Adam831Barnsley AC346/ 2342/ 16884820
2SCOTT Simon1035Derwent Bowmen347/ 1332/ 76793711
3LOCK Oskars809York A Society337/ 6339/ 46763412
4DIXON David1035Derwent Bowmen332/ 8340/ 3672289
5HASLAM Lewis1040Anchor B AC330/ 9340/ 26703111
6LANE Nigel966Bramcote AC338/ 4332/ 66702812
7BRAMLEY David1035Derwent Bowmen340/ 3326/ 96663212
8PEAKE Liam943North Cheshire B334/ 7328/ 86622811
9RIDDING Dru2411Millom Archers327/11334/ 5661277
10CRICKMORE Neil400Bronte Archers337/ 5321/126582911
11TOHOVITIS George200Welbeck Archers326/12323/11649196
12WRIGHT Liam966Bramcote AC327/10320/13647258
13JAMES Steven907Cleadon AC312/17326/10638174
14BAINTON Aaron1800B Of St Mary's323/13312/14635196
15THORN Graeme908Bowmen of Walker321/14309/16630146
16BEEBY Gareth500Pennine Archers315/16310/15625183
17PATTERSON Neil4Archery GB306/18303/17609135
18LANE Thomas966Bramcote AC316/15291/19607122
19ENGLISH Neil800Phoenix Bowmen288/19300/1858874
20RIDDING Alfie2411Millom Archers217/20258/2047543
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CARPENTER Isabelle831Barnsley AC326/ 2331/ 1657228
2BOULTON Hallie872B Of Pendle & Samlesbury327/ 1321/ 2648224
3PETRE Iulia2209Corby Archers314/ 4307/ 3621137
4RUMARY Victoria995Lincoln A321/ 3294/ 6615135
5PROCTOR Joanne2400Blackpool Bowmen304/ 5279/ 7583120
6TILBROOK Sarah300Aire Valley Archers275/ 7299/ 4574144
7LANE Kelly966Bramcote AC278/ 6294/ 5572112