Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H
Barnsley Archery Club (BAC)
Barnsley RUFC, Shaw Lane, Barnsley, S70 6HZ, from 30-09-2018 to 30-09-2018
Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H
Start List by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ATHOMPSON Dan938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Cadet Men
1BTHOMPSON William813VALLEY BM HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Cadet Men
1CROWLEY Hannah1020NUNEATON ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
2AOAKLEY Thomas844BOWMEN OF ADELRecurve Cadet Men
2CTITCHENER Niamh2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
2DPARTINGTON Adam871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
3AMADDISON Will2013NORTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
3DHARGREAVES Ken2100PONTELANDRecurve Men
4CBARLOW Ru1300INVICTUS BOWMENRecurve Men, Recurve Women
4ABAKER Mark1800B OF ST MARY'SRecurve Men
4DMURRAY Kate2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Women
5ABARGEWELL Peter900SELBY ARCHERSRecurve Men
5CDETOEUF Beverley300AIRE VALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Women
5DWOODCOCK-DEXTER Bethany500PENNINE ARCHERSRecurve Women
6ABOTCHETT Jordan2000ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
6CHASTIE Holly1800B OF ST MARY'SRecurve Women
6DWATSON Rachel943NORTH CHESHIRE BRecurve Women
7AHEMPSALL Charlotte872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
7BBOTCHETT Pete2000ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
7CLERICOLAIS Stephane813VALLEY BM HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men
7DHEALEY Penny1400BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Women
8AHACKETT Martin400BRONTE ARCHERSRecurve Men
8BCAMPBELL Kate853ASSHETON BRecurve Women
8CCHAISTY Hazel2189GOLDCREST ARecurve Women
8DWARD Kevin1200THIRSK BOWMENRecurve Men
9AHADFIELD Leigh1900WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve Men
9BKHAN Arfan938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
9CAUBREY Wendy872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
9DCOUSINS Crispin1040ANCHOR B ACRecurve Men
10BROBERSON Keith1500DURHAM CITY ARCHERSRecurve Men
10CTAYLOR Leslie900SELBY ARCHERSRecurve Men
10DBEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
11ABURDETT Michael900SELBY ARCHERSRecurve Men
11CSTEPHENSON Rebecca871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
11DWOOD Kieran872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Men
12AGARDINER Matthew35UNI OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
12BFOSTER Bradley2200AIMTRU ARCHERY NZRecurve Men
12CHURST Shelley400BRONTE ARCHERSRecurve Women
12DSUTTON Paul881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
13ASYKES Simon1500DURHAM CITY ARCHERSRecurve Men
13CSMART Roger1200THIRSK BOWMENRecurve Men
13DHADFIELD Graham4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
14AWEST Paul600RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Men
14BPARTINGTON Garry871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
14CALEXANDER Jacci100GRONANT BOWMENRecurve Women
14DWRIGHT Jim881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
15ASMITH Sarah1035DERWENT BOWMENRecurve Women
15BWILSON Adam2000ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
15CNOBLE Chris2300SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERSRecurve Men
16ABOWDEN Jacob4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
16CPARRIS Jon938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
16DPOWELL Daniel1100MOORSIDE ACRecurve Men
17AENGLISH Neil800PHOENIX BOWMENCompound Men
17CMCGARRY Daniel809YORK A SOCIETYCompound Men
17DBRAMLEY David1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
18APOLLITT Andrew932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENCompound Men
18CPATTERSON Neil4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
18DRUMARY Victoria995LINCOLN ACompound Women
19ACARPENTER Adam831BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
19BPEAKE Liam943NORTH CHESHIRE BCompound Men
19CBEEBY Gareth500PENNINE ARCHERSCompound Men
19DTOHOVITIS George200WELBECK ARCHERSCompound Men
20ALOCK Oskars809YORK A SOCIETYCompound Men
20BLANE Nigel966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Men
20CPROCTOR Joanne2400BLACKPOOL BOWMENCompound Women
21ABAINTON Aaron1800B OF ST MARY'SCompound Men
21BAUBREY Mike872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Men
21CTILBROOK Sarah300AIRE VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Women
21DLANE Thomas966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Men
22ASCOTT Simon1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
22BWHITTINGHAM Alistair1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI ACCompound Men
22CCARPENTER Isabelle831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
22DRIDDING Dru2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Men
23AHASLAM Lewis1040ANCHOR B ACCompound Men
23BCRICKMORE Neil400BRONTE ARCHERSCompound Men
23CRAMDEEN Stephen252ROYAL RICHMOND ACCompound Men
23DJAMES Steven907CLEADON ACCompound Men
24ATHORN Graeme908BOWMEN OF WALKERCompound Men
24BLANE Kelly966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Women
24CWRIGHT Liam966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Men
24DBOULTON Hallie872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
25ADIXON David1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
25CPETRE Iulia2209CORBY ARCHERSCompound Women
25DRIDDING Alfie2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Men
26AEASTON Oliver700GRIMSBY ARCHERSCompound Men
26CHALLIDAY NODEN Rhona100GRONANT BOWMENCompound Women