Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H
Barnsley Archery Club (BAC)
Barnsley RUFC, Shaw Lane, Barnsley, S70 6HZ, from 30-09-2018 to 30-09-2018
Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1040ANCHOR B AC
009DCOUSINS CrispinSes. 1
1200THIRSK BOWMEN
013CSMART RogerSes. 1
008DWARD KevinSes. 1
1300INVICTUS BOWMEN
004CBARLOW RuSes. 1
1500DURHAM CITY ARCHERS
010BROBERSON KeithSes. 1
013ASYKES SimonSes. 1
1900WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN
009AHADFIELD LeighSes. 1
2013NORTON ARCHERS
003AMADDISON WillSes. 1
2100PONTELAND
003DHARGREAVES KenSes. 1
2200AIMTRU ARCHERY NZ
012BFOSTER BradleySes. 1
2300SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERS
015CNOBLE ChrisSes. 1
35UNI OF BRADFORD
012AGARDINER MatthewSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
016ABOWDEN JacobSes. 1
400BRONTE ARCHERS
008AHACKETT MartinSes. 1
600RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
014AWEST PaulSes. 1
813VALLEY BM HUDDERSFIELD
007CLERICOLAIS StephaneSes. 1
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
014BPARTINGTON GarrySes. 1
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
011DWOOD KieranSes. 1
881ECCLES AC
012DSUTTON PaulSes. 1
900SELBY ARCHERS
005ABARGEWELL PeterSes. 1
011ABURDETT MichaelSes. 1
010CTAYLOR LeslieSes. 1
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
009BKHAN ArfanSes. 1
016CPARRIS JonSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
015ASMITH SarahSes. 1
1400BOWBROOK ARCHERS
007DHEALEY PennySes. 1
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
004DMURRAY KateSes. 1
300AIRE VALLEY ARCHERS
005CDETOEUF BeverleySes. 1
400BRONTE ARCHERS
012CHURST ShelleySes. 1
500PENNINE ARCHERS
005DWOODCOCK-DEXTER BethanySes. 1
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
011CSTEPHENSON RebeccaSes. 1
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
007AHEMPSALL CharlotteSes. 1
943NORTH CHESHIRE B
006DWATSON RachelSes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
813VALLEY BM HUDDERSFIELD
001BTHOMPSON WilliamSes. 1
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
002AOAKLEY ThomasSes. 1
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
001ATHOMPSON DanSes. 1
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERS
002CTITCHENER NiamhSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
017DBRAMLEY DavidSes. 1
025ADIXON DavidSes. 1
022ASCOTT SimonSes. 1
1040ANCHOR B AC
023AHASLAM LewisSes. 1
1800B OF ST MARY'S
021ABAINTON AaronSes. 1
200WELBECK ARCHERS
019DTOHOVITIS GeorgeSes. 1
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
025DRIDDING AlfieSes. 1
022DRIDDING DruSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
018CPATTERSON NeilSes. 1
400BRONTE ARCHERS
023BCRICKMORE NeilSes. 1
500PENNINE ARCHERS
019CBEEBY GarethSes. 1
800PHOENIX BOWMEN
017AENGLISH NeilSes. 1
809YORK A SOCIETY
020ALOCK OskarsSes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
019ACARPENTER AdamSes. 1
907CLEADON AC
023DJAMES StevenSes. 1
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
024ATHORN GraemeSes. 1
943NORTH CHESHIRE B
019BPEAKE LiamSes. 1
966BRAMCOTE AC
020BLANE NigelSes. 1
021DLANE ThomasSes. 1
024CWRIGHT LiamSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
2209CORBY ARCHERS
025CPETRE IuliaSes. 1
2400BLACKPOOL BOWMEN
020CPROCTOR JoanneSes. 1
300AIRE VALLEY ARCHERS
021CTILBROOK SarahSes. 1
831BARNSLEY AC
022CCARPENTER IsabelleSes. 1
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
024DBOULTON HallieSes. 1
966BRAMCOTE AC
024BLANE KellySes. 1
995LINCOLN A
018DRUMARY VictoriaSes. 1