Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H
Barnsley Archery Club (BAC)
Barnsley RUFC, Shaw Lane, Barnsley, S70 6HZ, from 30-09-2018 to 30-09-2018
Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H
Entries by Country
 
4ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOWDEN Jacob16ARecurve Men
HADFIELD Graham13DRecurve Men
PATTERSON Neil18CCompound Men
35UNI OF BRADFORD
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARDINER Matthew12ARecurve Men
100GRONANT BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Jacci14CRecurve Women
HALLIDAY NODEN Rhona26CCompound Women
200WELBECK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TOHOVITIS George19DCompound Men
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAMDEEN Stephen23CCompound Men
300AIRE VALLEY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
DETOEUF Beverley5CRecurve Women
TILBROOK Sarah21CCompound Women
400BRONTE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CRICKMORE Neil23BCompound Men
HACKETT Martin8ARecurve Men
HURST Shelley12CRecurve Women
500PENNINE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BEEBY Gareth19CCompound Men
WOODCOCK-DEXTER Bethany5DRecurve Women
600RAYLEIGH TOWN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WEST Paul14ARecurve Men
700GRIMSBY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
EASTON Oliver26ACompound Men
800PHOENIX BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ENGLISH Neil17ACompound Men
809YORK A SOCIETY
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOCK Oskars20ACompound Men
MCGARRY Daniel17CCompound Men
813VALLEY BM HUDDERSFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
LERICOLAIS Stephane7CRecurve Men
THOMPSON William1BRecurve Cadet Men
831BARNSLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Adam19ACompound Men
CARPENTER Isabelle22CCompound Women
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
OAKLEY Thomas2ARecurve Cadet Men
853ASSHETON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CAMPBELL Kate8BRecurve Women
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARTINGTON Adam2DRecurve Cadet Men
PARTINGTON Garry14BRecurve Men
STEPHENSON Rebecca11CRecurve Women
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBREY Mike21BCompound Men
AUBREY Wendy9CRecurve Women
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie10DRecurve Women
BOULTON Hallie24DCompound Women
HEMPSALL Charlotte7ARecurve Women
WOOD Kieran11DRecurve Men
881ECCLES AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SUTTON Paul12DRecurve Men
WRIGHT Jim14DRecurve Men
900SELBY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARGEWELL Peter5ARecurve Men
BURDETT Michael11ARecurve Men
TAYLOR Leslie10CRecurve Men
907CLEADON AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
JAMES Steven23DCompound Men
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
Name
Target
Event
Session
THORN Graeme24ACompound Men
932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
POLLITT Andrew18ACompound Men
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
KHAN Arfan9BRecurve Men
PARRIS Jon16CRecurve Men
THOMPSON Dan1ARecurve Cadet Men
943NORTH CHESHIRE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
PEAKE Liam19BCompound Men
WATSON Rachel6DRecurve Women
966BRAMCOTE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
LANE Kelly24BCompound Women
LANE Nigel20BCompound Men
LANE Thomas21DCompound Men
WRIGHT Liam24CCompound Men
995LINCOLN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
FAULKNER Helen4CRecurve Women
RUMARY Victoria18DCompound Women
1020NUNEATON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROWLEY Hannah1CRecurve Cadet Women
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAMLEY David17DCompound Men
DIXON David25ACompound Men
SCOTT Simon22ACompound Men
SMITH Sarah15ARecurve Women
1040ANCHOR B AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COUSINS Crispin9DRecurve Men
HASLAM Lewis23ACompound Men
1100MOORSIDE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
POWELL Daniel16DRecurve Men
1200THIRSK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMART Roger13CRecurve Men
WARD Kevin8DRecurve Men
1300INVICTUS BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARLOW Ru4CRecurve Men
1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WHITTINGHAM Alistair22BCompound Men
1400BOWBROOK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEALEY Penny7DRecurve Women
1500DURHAM CITY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROBERSON Keith10BRecurve Men
SYKES Simon13ARecurve Men
1800B OF ST MARY'S
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAINTON Aaron21ACompound Men
BAKER Mark4ARecurve Men
HASTIE Holly6CRecurve Women
1900WINNINGTON PARK BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HADFIELD Leigh9ARecurve Men
2000ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTCHETT Jordan6ARecurve Men
BOTCHETT Pete7BRecurve Men
WILSON Adam15BRecurve Men
2013NORTON ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MADDISON Will3ARecurve Men
2100PONTELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARGREAVES Ken3DRecurve Men
2189GOLDCREST A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAISTY Hazel8CRecurve Women
2200AIMTRU ARCHERY NZ
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOSTER Bradley12BRecurve Men
2209CORBY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PETRE Iulia25CCompound Women
2300SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NOBLE Chris15CRecurve Men
2400BLACKPOOL BOWMEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PROCTOR Joanne20CCompound Women
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIDDING Alfie25DCompound Men
RIDDING Dru22DCompound Men
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MURRAY Kate4DRecurve Women
2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
TITCHENER Niamh2CRecurve Cadet Women