Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H
Barnsley Archery Club (BAC)
Barnsley RUFC, Shaw Lane, Barnsley, S70 6HZ, from 30-09-2018 to 30-09-2018
Barnsley Archery Club WRS WA720 & H/H
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ALEXANDER Jacci14C100GRONANT BOWMENRecurve Women
AUBREY Mike21B872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Men
AUBREY Wendy9C872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
BAINTON Aaron21A1800B OF ST MARY'SCompound Men
BAKER Mark4A1800B OF ST MARY'SRecurve Men
BARGEWELL Peter5A900SELBY ARCHERSRecurve Men
BARLOW Ru4C1300INVICTUS BOWMENRecurve Men
BEBBINGTON-TRENGOVE Melanie10D872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
BEEBY Gareth19C500PENNINE ARCHERSCompound Men
BOTCHETT Jordan6A2000ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
BOTCHETT Pete7B2000ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
BOULTON Hallie24D872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
BOWDEN Jacob16A4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
BRAMLEY David17D1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
BURDETT Michael11A900SELBY ARCHERSRecurve Men
C - D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CAMPBELL Kate8B853ASSHETON BRecurve Women
CARPENTER Adam19A831BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
CARPENTER Isabelle22C831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
CHAISTY Hazel8C2189GOLDCREST ARecurve Women
COUSINS Crispin9D1040ANCHOR B ACRecurve Men
CRICKMORE Neil23B400BRONTE ARCHERSCompound Men
DETOEUF Beverley5C300AIRE VALLEY ARCHERSRecurve Women
DIXON David25A1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
EASTON Oliver26A700GRIMSBY ARCHERSCompound Men
ENGLISH Neil17A800PHOENIX BOWMENCompound Men
FAULKNER Helen4C995LINCOLN ARecurve Women
FOSTER Bradley12B2200AIMTRU ARCHERY NZRecurve Men
GARDINER Matthew12A35UNI OF BRADFORDRecurve Men
HACKETT Martin8A400BRONTE ARCHERSRecurve Men
HADFIELD Graham13D4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
HADFIELD Leigh9A1900WINNINGTON PARK BOWMENRecurve Men
HALLIDAY NODEN Rhona26C100GRONANT BOWMENCompound Women
HARGREAVES Ken3D2100PONTELANDRecurve Men
HASLAM Lewis23A1040ANCHOR B ACCompound Men
HASTIE Holly6C1800B OF ST MARY'SRecurve Women
HEALEY Penny7D1400BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Women
HEMPSALL Charlotte7A872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
HURST Shelley12C400BRONTE ARCHERSRecurve Women
J - K - L - M - N - O - P
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
JAMES Steven23D907CLEADON ACCompound Men
KHAN Arfan9B938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
LANE Kelly24B966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Women
LANE Nigel20B966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Men
LANE Thomas21D966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Men
LERICOLAIS Stephane7C813VALLEY BM HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men
LOCK Oskars20A809YORK A SOCIETYCompound Men
MADDISON Will3A2013NORTON ARCHERSRecurve Men
MCGARRY Daniel17C809YORK A SOCIETYCompound Men
MURRAY Kate4D2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Women
NOBLE Chris15C2300SOUTH LEEDS ARCHERSRecurve Men
OAKLEY Thomas2A844BOWMEN OF ADELRecurve Cadet Men
PARRIS Jon16C938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
PARTINGTON Adam2D871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Men
PARTINGTON Garry14B871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
PATTERSON Neil18C4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
PEAKE Liam19B943NORTH CHESHIRE BCompound Men
PETRE Iulia25C2209CORBY ARCHERSCompound Women
POLLITT Andrew18A932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENCompound Men
POWELL Daniel16D1100MOORSIDE ACRecurve Men
PROCTOR Joanne20C2400BLACKPOOL BOWMENCompound Women
R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
RAMDEEN Stephen23C252ROYAL RICHMOND ACCompound Men
RIDDING Alfie25D2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Men
RIDDING Dru22D2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Men
ROBERSON Keith10B1500DURHAM CITY ARCHERSRecurve Men
ROWLEY Hannah1C1020NUNEATON ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
RUMARY Victoria18D995LINCOLN ACompound Women
SCOTT Simon22A1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Men
SMART Roger13C1200THIRSK BOWMENRecurve Men
SMITH Sarah15A1035DERWENT BOWMENRecurve Women
STEPHENSON Rebecca11C871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
SUTTON Paul12D881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
SYKES Simon13A1500DURHAM CITY ARCHERSRecurve Men
TAYLOR Leslie10C900SELBY ARCHERSRecurve Men
THOMPSON Dan1A938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Cadet Men
THOMPSON William1B813VALLEY BM HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Cadet Men
THORN Graeme24A908BOWMEN OF WALKERCompound Men
TILBROOK Sarah21C300AIRE VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Women
TITCHENER Niamh2C2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
TOHOVITIS George19D200WELBECK ARCHERSCompound Men
W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
WARD Kevin8D1200THIRSK BOWMENRecurve Men
WATSON Rachel6D943NORTH CHESHIRE BRecurve Women
WEST Paul14A600RAYLEIGH TOWN ACRecurve Men
WHITTINGHAM Alistair22B1311EDINBURGH UNI ALUMNI ACCompound Men
WILSON Adam15B2000ST SEBASTIAN ARCHERSRecurve Men
WOOD Kieran11D872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Men
WOODCOCK-DEXTER Bethany5D500PENNINE ARCHERSRecurve Women
WRIGHT Jim14D881ECCLES ACRecurve Men
WRIGHT Liam24C966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Men