All Ireland series 2018 day 8 All Ireland series 2018 day 8
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus, Blanchardstown, Dublin, from 29-07-2018 to 29-07-2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ABROPHY MickGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
1CBIRKBY LouisDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
2AHAMMOND HughGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
2CFOGARTY TheaDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
3AFOLEY DanielDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Men
3CROGERS EamonnCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men
4ASHARVIN MarkDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Men
4CQUINN AdriaCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
5AOONAN LukeDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Men
5CROGERS DeirdreCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
6ACULLEN SaffronDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Women
7AMALONE JoeDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
8AKAIKOV MichaelLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Men
8CRYAN ChristopherNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
9ACOONEY MichaelLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Men
9CFAHEY AdamNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men
10ALEONARD KerrieFACFUSION ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
10CSIMS AdrianASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master Men
11ADELANEY RichardDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master Men
11CHIGSON MarkCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
12AOCALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Men
12CO'KEEFFE ConorRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
13ATHOMPSON NahumBANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Men
13CJUDGE ShonaBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Women
15ALALOR DeanDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
15BCOUGHLAN JoshNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
15CTAYLOR AdamDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Men
16ABROPHY BarryDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
16BMOLLOY PatrickNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
16CMCCAFFREY CarlDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Men
17ABIRKBY RichardDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
17BFARREN AidanNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
17CKOS DomagojDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Men
18AVEIDE OskarsDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
18BWALSH MarkNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
18CPEREPECZO BartoszDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Men
19AVERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
19BMOONEY RoisinNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
19CSIEIRO DiegoWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
20AMOLONEY SarahDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
20BBLOOMFIELD KevinBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Men
20CBYRNE GarrettWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
21ADUNNE CiaraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
21BMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
21CJORDAN AliceWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
22AREIDY MaeveDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
22BMCCONVILLE SophieBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
22CLYNCH NoelHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
23ADALY EmmaRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
23BFORDE BrendanCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Men
23CPOWER AdamHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
24AGARDE CaraRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
24BWILLIAMS MichelleCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Women
24CO'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
25AHAMMOND KeithGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
25BMALONE DanielLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men
25CHALL ConorUBACUNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
26ADONNELLAN JamesGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
26BWALL RonanDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Men
26CDOLLARD BrandonCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Men