All Ireland series 2018 day 8 All Ireland series 2018 day 8
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus, Blanchardstown, Dublin, from 29-07-2018 to 29-07-2018
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
013ATHOMPSON NahumSes. 1
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NUINUIG ARCHERY CLUB
009CFAHEY AdamSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
003CROGERS EamonnSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
003AFOLEY DanielSes. 1
005AOONAN LukeSes. 1
004ASHARVIN MarkSes. 1
LPALEIXLIP ARCHERS
009ACOONEY MichaelSes. 1
008AKAIKOV MichaelSes. 1
NUINUIG ARCHERY CLUB
008CRYAN ChristopherSes. 1
RCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUB
012CO'KEEFFE ConorSes. 1
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASAASHBOURNE ARCHERS
010CSIMS AdrianSes. 1
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
011CHIGSON MarkSes. 1
DMADUNDRUM ARCHERS
011ADELANEY RichardSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
007AMALONE JoeSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
012AOCALLAGHAN MalcolmSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
013CJUDGE ShonaSes. 1
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
004CQUINN AdriaSes. 1
005CROGERS DeirdreSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
006ACULLEN SaffronSes. 1
FACFUSION ARCHERY CLUB
010ALEONARD KerrieSes. 1
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DMADUNDRUM ARCHERS
002CFOGARTY TheaSes. 1
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
024CO'KEEFFE MaxwellSes. 1
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
025AHAMMOND KeithSes. 1
HHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUB
023CPOWER AdamSes. 1
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
022BMCCONVILLE SophieSes. 1
021BMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaSes. 1
RCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUB
023ADALY EmmaSes. 1
024AGARDE CaraSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
020BBLOOMFIELD KevinSes. 1
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
026CDOLLARD BrandonSes. 1
023BFORDE BrendanSes. 1
DMADUNDRUM ARCHERS
017CKOS DomagojSes. 1
016CMCCAFFREY CarlSes. 1
018CPEREPECZO BartoszSes. 1
015CTAYLOR AdamSes. 1
DNADOLMEN ARCHERS
026BWALL RonanSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
017ABIRKBY RichardSes. 1
016ABROPHY BarrySes. 1
015ALALOR DeanSes. 1
018AVEIDE OskarsSes. 1
019AVERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraSes. 1
GYAGALWAY ARCHERS
026ADONNELLAN JamesSes. 1
HHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUB
022CLYNCH NoelSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
025BMALONE DanielSes. 1
NUINUIG ARCHERY CLUB
015BCOUGHLAN JoshSes. 1
017BFARREN AidanSes. 1
016BMOLLOY PatrickSes. 1
019BMOONEY RoisinSes. 1
018BWALSH MarkSes. 1
UBACUNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM AC
025CHALL ConorSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
020CBYRNE GarrettSes. 1
019CSIEIRO DiegoSes. 1
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
001CBIRKBY LouisSes. 1
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
001ABROPHY MickSes. 1
002AHAMMOND HughSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
024BWILLIAMS MichelleSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
021ADUNNE CiaraSes. 1
020AMOLONEY SarahSes. 1
022AREIDY MaeveSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
021CJORDAN AliceSes. 1