All Ireland series 2018 day 8 All Ireland series 2018 day 8
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus, Blanchardstown, Dublin, from 29-07-2018 to 29-07-2018
Participant List group by Country
 
ASAASHBOURNE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SIMS Adrian10CCompound Master MenSes. 1
BANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMPSON Nahum13ACompound Cadet MenSes. 1
BELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLOOMFIELD Kevin20BRecurve MenSes. 1
JUDGE Shona13CCompound WomenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie22BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea21BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HIGSON Mark11CCompound Master MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell24CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DOLLARD Brandon26CRecurve MenSes. 1
FORDE Brendan23BRecurve MenSes. 1
QUINN Adria4CCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre5CCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn3CCompound MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Michelle24BRecurve WomenSes. 1
DMADUNDRUM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DELANEY Richard11ACompound Master MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea2CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOS Domagoj17CRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCAFFREY Carl16CRecurve MenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz18CRecurve MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam15CRecurve MenSes. 1
DNADOLMEN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALL Ronan26BRecurve MenSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BIRKBY Louis1CRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard17ARecurve MenSes. 1
BROPHY Barry16ARecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron6ACompound WomenSes. 1
DUNNE Ciara21ARecurve WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel3ACompound MenSes. 1
LALOR Dean15ARecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe7ACompound Master MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah20ARecurve WomenSes. 1
OONAN Luke5ACompound MenSes. 1
REIDY Maeve22ARecurve WomenSes. 1
SHARVIN Mark4ACompound MenSes. 1
VEIDE Oskars18ARecurve MenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra19ARecurve MenSes. 1
FACFUSION ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEONARD Kerrie10ACompound WomenSes. 1
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROPHY Mick1ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh2ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith25ARecurve Junior MenSes. 1
GYAGALWAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DONNELLAN James26ARecurve MenSes. 1
HHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LYNCH Noel22CRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER Adam23CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LPALEIXLIP ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COONEY Michael9ACompound MenSes. 1
KAIKOV Michael8ACompound MenSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MALONE Daniel25BRecurve MenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm12ACompound Master MenSes. 1
NUINUIG ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COUGHLAN Josh15BRecurve MenSes. 1
FAHEY Adam9CCompound Junior MenSes. 1
FARREN Aidan17BRecurve MenSes. 1
MOLLOY Patrick16BRecurve MenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin19BRecurve MenSes. 1
RYAN Christopher8CCompound MenSes. 1
WALSH Mark18BRecurve MenSes. 1
RCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DALY Emma23ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
GARDE Cara24ARecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Conor12CCompound MenSes. 1
UBACUNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALL Conor25CRecurve MenSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Garrett20CRecurve MenSes. 1
JORDAN Alice21CRecurve WomenSes. 1
SIEIRO Diego19CRecurve MenSes. 1