All Ireland series 2018 day 8 All Ireland series 2018 day 8
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus, Blanchardstown, Dublin, from 29-07-2018 to 29-07-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BIRKBY Louis1CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard17ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BLOOMFIELD Kevin20BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BROPHY Barry16ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BROPHY Mick1AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett20CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael9ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COUGHLAN Josh15BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron6ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
DALY Emma23ARCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
DELANEY Richard11ADMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DOLLARD Brandon26CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DONNELLAN James26AGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DUNNE Ciara21ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
F - G - H - J
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
FAHEY Adam9CNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
FARREN Aidan17BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea2CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel3ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
FORDE Brendan23BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
GARDE Cara24ARCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
HALL Conor25CUBACUNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh2AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith25AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark11CCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
JORDAN Alice21CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
JUDGE Shona13CBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
KAIKOV Michael8ALPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KOS Domagoj17CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LALOR Dean15ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LEONARD Kerrie10AFACFUSION ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
LYNCH Noel22CHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel25BLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe7ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MCCAFFREY Carl16CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCONVILLE Sophie22BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
MOLLOY Patrick16BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah20ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin19BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea21BBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
O - P - Q - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
O'KEEFFE Conor12CRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell24CCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm12ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
OONAN Luke5ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz18CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER Adam23CHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
QUINN Adria4CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
REIDY Maeve22ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre5CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn3CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
RYAN Christopher8CNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SHARVIN Mark4ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SIEIRO Diego19CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SIMS Adrian10CASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam15CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
THOMPSON Nahum13ABANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
VEIDE Oskars18ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra19ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WALL Ronan26BDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WALSH Mark18BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
WILLIAMS Michelle24BCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1