All Ireland series 2018 day 7 All Ireland series 2018 day 7
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus, Blanchardstown, Dublin, from 28-07-2018 to 28-07-2018
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ABROPHY MickGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
1CBIRKBY LouisDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master Men
2AHAMMOND HughGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master Men
2CFOGARTY TheaDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
3ASHARVIN MarkDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Men
3CROGERS EamonnCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Men
4AOONAN LukeDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Men
4CROGERS DeirdreCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Women
5ACULLEN SaffronDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Women
5CKEENAN JohnCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
6AMALONE JoeDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
7AOCALLAGHAN MalcolmLYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master Men
7CFOLEY DanielDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Men
8AFAHEY AdamNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Men
8CTHOMPSON NahumBANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Men
9ARYAN ChristopherNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
9CCOONEY MichaelLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Men
10AMCCLELLAND PaulYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Master Men
10CKAIKOV MichaelLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound Men
11ADELANEY RichardDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master Men
11CBELL JoYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Women
12AHIGSON MarkCAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master Men
12CSIMS AdrianASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master Men
13AJUDGE ShonaBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Women
13CO'KEEFFE ConorRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
15AVEIDE OskarsDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
15CBLOOMFIELD KevinBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Men
16AVERJANS MACDERMOTT FiachraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
16BTAYLOR AdamDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Men
17ALALOR DeanDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
17BKOS DomagojDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Men
17CMURRAY LOPEZ AndreaBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior Women
18ABROPHY BarryDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
18BPEREPECZO BartoszDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Men
18CBYRNE GarrettWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
19ABIRKBY RichardDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
19BMCCAFFREY CarlDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Men
19CSIEIRO DiegoWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Men
20ADUNNE CiaraDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
20BWALSH MarkNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
20CJORDAN AliceWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Women
21AREIDY MaeveDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
21BMOONEY RoisinNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
21CLYNCH NoelHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
22AMOLONEY SarahDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Women
22BCOUGHLAN JoshNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
22CPOWER AdamHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
23AHANLON KeithLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men
23BO'KEEFFE MaxwellCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
23CHAMMOND KeithGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
24AMALONE DanielLYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve Men
24CDONNELLAN JamesGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve Men
25ADOLLARD BrandonCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve Men
25BWALL RonanDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve Men