All Ireland series 2018 day 7 All Ireland series 2018 day 7
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus, Blanchardstown, Dublin, from 28-07-2018 to 28-07-2018
Participant List group by Country
 
ASAASHBOURNE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SIMS Adrian12CCompound Master MenSes. 1
BANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMPSON Nahum8CCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
BELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLOOMFIELD Kevin15CRecurve MenSes. 1
JUDGE Shona13ACompound WomenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea17CRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
CAACAVAN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HIGSON Mark12ACompound Master MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell23BRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
CNACUCHULAINN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DOLLARD Brandon25ARecurve MenSes. 1
KEENAN John5CCompound Master MenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre4CCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn3CCompound MenSes. 1
DMADUNDRUM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DELANEY Richard11ACompound Master MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea2CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOS Domagoj17BRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCAFFREY Carl19BRecurve MenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz18BRecurve MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam16BRecurve MenSes. 1
DNADOLMEN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALL Ronan25BRecurve MenSes. 1
DUADUBLIN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BIRKBY Louis1CRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard19ARecurve MenSes. 1
BROPHY Barry18ARecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron5ACompound WomenSes. 1
DUNNE Ciara20ARecurve WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel7CCompound MenSes. 1
LALOR Dean17ARecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe6ACompound Master MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah22ARecurve WomenSes. 1
OONAN Luke4ACompound MenSes. 1
REIDY Maeve21ARecurve WomenSes. 1
SHARVIN Mark3ACompound MenSes. 1
VEIDE Oskars15ARecurve MenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra16ARecurve MenSes. 1
GACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROPHY Mick1ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh2ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith23CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
GYAGALWAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DONNELLAN James24CRecurve MenSes. 1
HHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LYNCH Noel21CRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER Adam22CRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
LPALEIXLIP ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COONEY Michael9CCompound MenSes. 1
KAIKOV Michael10CCompound MenSes. 1
LYALIFFEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HANLON Keith23ARecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel24ARecurve MenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm7ACompound Master MenSes. 1
NUINUIG ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COUGHLAN Josh22BRecurve MenSes. 1
FAHEY Adam8ACompound Junior MenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin21BRecurve MenSes. 1
RYAN Christopher9ACompound MenSes. 1
WALSH Mark20BRecurve MenSes. 1
RCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
O'KEEFFE Conor13CCompound MenSes. 1
WWAWICKLOW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Garrett18CRecurve MenSes. 1
JORDAN Alice20CRecurve WomenSes. 1
SIEIRO Diego19CRecurve MenSes. 1
YEWYEW TREE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELL Jo11CCompound WomenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Paul10ACompound Master MenSes. 1