All Ireland series 2018 day 7 All Ireland series 2018 day 7
Archery Ireland (AI)
National sports campus, Blanchardstown, Dublin, from 28-07-2018 to 28-07-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BELL Jo11CYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
BIRKBY Louis1CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BIRKBY Richard19ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BLOOMFIELD Kevin15CBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BROPHY Barry18ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BROPHY Mick1AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett18CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael9CLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
COUGHLAN Josh22BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
CULLEN Saffron5ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
D - F - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DELANEY Richard11ADMADUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
DOLLARD Brandon25ACNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DONNELLAN James24CGYAGALWAY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DUNNE Ciara20ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
FAHEY Adam8ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior MenSes. 1
FOGARTY Thea2CDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel7CDUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Hugh2AGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Master MenSes. 1
HAMMOND Keith23CGACGREENHILLS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
HANLON Keith23ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
HIGSON Mark12ACAACAVAN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JORDAN Alice20CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
JUDGE Shona13ABELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
KAIKOV Michael10CLPALEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KEENAN John5CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
KOS Domagoj17BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LALOR Dean17ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
LYNCH Noel21CHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Daniel24ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MALONE Joe6ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MCCAFFREY Carl19BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
MCCLELLAND Paul10AYEWYEW TREE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
MOLONEY Sarah22ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOONEY Roisin21BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1
MURRAY LOPEZ Andrea17CBELCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior WomenSes. 1
O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
O'KEEFFE Conor13CRCAREBEL COUNTY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
O'KEEFFE Maxwell23BCAACAVAN ARCHERSRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
OCALLAGHAN Malcolm7ALYALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
OONAN Luke4ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
PEREPECZO Bartosz18BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
POWER Adam22CHHAHARBOUR HOUSE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior MenSes. 1
REIDY Maeve21ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Deirdre4CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound WomenSes. 1
ROGERS Eamonn3CCNACUCHULAINN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
RYAN Christopher9ANUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SHARVIN Mark3ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
SIEIRO Diego19CWWAWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
SIMS Adrian12CASAASHBOURNE ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
TAYLOR Adam16BDMADUNDRUM ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
THOMPSON Nahum8CBANBANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
VEIDE Oskars15ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
VERJANS MACDERMOTT Fiachra16ADUADUBLIN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WALL Ronan25BDNADOLMEN ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
WALSH Mark20BNUINUIG ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 1