The Archery GB Youth Festival 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, TF10 9AT, from 29-07-2018 to 3-08-2018
The Archery GB Youth Festival 2018
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AGIBSON Ella1246DEER PARK ACompound Junior Women
1CCODLING Maddison853ASSHETON BCompound Junior Women
2AMOON Sarah1ARCHERY GBCompound Junior Women
2BNASH Chloe1035DERWENT BCompound Cadet Women
2CCARPENTER Isabelle831BARNSLEY ACCompound Junior Women
3ALENNON Rebecca35CITY OF BELFASTCompound Junior Women
3BMURPHY SharonIRLIRELANDCompound Junior Women
3CMASON Lucy1246DEER PARK ACompound Junior Women
4ABALL Zachary763LICHFIELD ACompound Junior Men
4BPINDER Bob57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Junior Men
4CWALSH Jake5BALLYVALLY ACompound Junior Men
5AWRIGHT Liam966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Junior Men
5BPEAKE Ciaron1255LIVERPOOL UNI ACCompound Junior Men
5CTHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai210HIGH WEALD ACCompound Junior Men
6APEAKE Liam943NORTH CHESHIRE BCompound Junior Men
6BRALLS Luke1501RN SOUTH COAST ACompound Junior Men
6CMCGARRY Dan809YORK A SOCIETYCompound Junior Men
7AWONG Matthew119LINKS ACompound Junior Men
7CCROW Dillon907CLEADON ACompound Junior Men
8AHASLAM Lewis1040ANCHOR BCompound Junior Men
8CCARPENTER Adam831BARNSLEY ACCompound Junior Men
9AANNISON Layla1355NORFOLK BCompound Cadet Women, Euronations
9BBARRETT-REES Grace1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Cadet Women, Euronations
9CMEYRICK Sophie427ANDOVER ACompound Cadet Women
10ARAFFAN CailtinSCOSCOTLANDCompound Cadet Women, Euronations
10BBRYAN Jenny964SHERWOOD ACompound Cadet Women
10CPETRE Iulia2209CORBY ACompound Cadet Women
11CBYRNE Sinead5BALLYVALLY ACompound Cadet Women, Euronations
11AA'BEAR Chloe1246DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Women
11BTEBBS Caroline2571EAGLE B OF BEDFORDCompound Cadet Women
12CSAUNDERSON Lara35CITY OF BELFASTCompound Cadet Women, Euronations
12ACHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Women
12BCRAVEN Matilda993SILVER SPOON BCompound Cadet Women
13AWENCH Makayla2081BANBURY CROSS ACompound Cadet Women
13BSTOCKS Hannah1321DANUM ACompound Cadet Women
13CHUNTER Holly210HIGH WEALD ACCompound Cadet Women
14ABOULTON Sophia570CLEVE ACompound Cadet Women
14BJONES Paige2123BELVOIR ACompound Cadet Women
14CBOULTON Hallie872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Cadet Women
15ACLIFFORD Holly1246DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Women
15BPREECE Rosemary1246DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Women
16ACAINE Jacob414OLD BASING ACompound Junior Men
16BPARKER Alexander1246DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Men
16CTAYLOR David1ARCHERY GBCompound Cadet Men
17BSAUNDERSON Jay35CITY OF BELFASTCompound Cadet Men, Euronations
17CWOOD Michael1708GORDANO VALLEY ACompound Cadet Men
18AMCCULLOUGH Stuart5BALLYVALLY ACompound Cadet Men, Euronations
18BLANE Thomas966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Cadet Men
18CPRIDE Euan1843MILNES HIGH ARCHERY CLUBCompound Cadet Men
19CBARRETT-REES Finnlay1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Cadet Men, Euronations
19ARIDDING Dru2411MILLOM ACompound Cadet Men
19BCUNNINGHAM RoganIRLIRELANDCompound Cadet Men
20ASCOTT Ajay351CANTERBURY ACompound Cadet Men
20CTHOMAS Nathan1035DERWENT BCompound Cadet Men
21AGOTT Amy993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Junior Women
21CDITCHBURN Brooklyn1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Junior Women
22ASMITH RachaelIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Women
22BFOREMAN Catherine872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Junior Women
22CMITCHELL Tamara431JERSEY A.S.Recurve Junior Women
23AMORRISON Sophie1040ANCHOR BRecurve Junior Women
23BEVANS Bethany2LOUGH CUAN BRecurve Junior Women
23CJEWKES Lauryn1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Junior Women
24ABRYANT Emily1035DERWENT BRecurve Junior Women
24CPASCALL Monique755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Junior Women
26AHAMON Sam1ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Men
26BVERBRAAK JalmarNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve Junior Men
26CMCCABE ShaneIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
27AHAMMOND Keith1ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Men
27BPLATT Callum731MERIDEN ACRecurve Junior Men
27CSHIRLEY Kieran870ST HELENS ARecurve Junior Men
28AMADDISON Will2013NORTON ARecurve Junior Men
28BMASSEY Alex43LISBURN CITY ACRecurve Junior Men
28CRIDES Connor755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Junior Men
29BHARRISON Alexander526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Junior Men
29CPINDER Ryan57RADNOR FORESTERSRecurve Junior Men
30ADONALDSON Cameron907CLEADON ARecurve Junior Men
30BHARRIS Adam464WEST ESSEX BRecurve Junior Men
31AROBERTS Rebecca1ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
31BMCCORMICK Molly43LISBURN CITY ACRecurve Cadet Women
31CFERRIDAY Leah780BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Women
32ACOSTALL Megan1ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
32BMCCORMICK Helen43LISBURN CITY ACRecurve Cadet Women
32CHEALEY Penny780BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Women
33AABDELHALIM Shaimaa1ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
33BNEWBY Imogen483BRAINTREE BRecurve Cadet Women
33CCOLE Eleanor252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Cadet Women
34CCASTLE Sophie351CANTERBURY ARecurve Cadet Women, Euronations
34ARAWLINGS Lauren1ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
35AROGERS Thea1ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women, Euronations
35BSMITH LucyIRLIRELANDRecurve Cadet Women, Euronations
35CEVANS Hannah526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Cadet Women
36APAUL Ruby983WELLINGBOROUGH OACRecurve Cadet Women
36CPIPER Louisa246WOKING ACRecurve Cadet Women
37AHUGHES Heather873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Cadet Women, Euronations
37CTROMANS-ANSELL Alyssia763LICHFIELD ARecurve Cadet Women
38ABRYER Megan35CITY OF BELFASTRecurve Cadet Women, Euronations
38BPERRETT Mollie431JERSEY A.S.Recurve Cadet Women, Euronations
38CMARLEY Orlagh3LISBURN CITY ACRecurve Cadet Women, Euronations
39AMOON Rachel1037BURTON BRIDGE ARecurve Cadet Women
39BBAUGHAN Jemima616KINGSTON ARecurve Cadet Women
39CROWLEY Hannah1020NUNEATON ARecurve Cadet Women
40ACOSTALL Rhian1ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
40BBARRETT Ella369HOWARD B ACRecurve Cadet Women
40CWESTWOOD Katy430AC DELCO BRecurve Cadet Women
41ARANDALL Rebecca1012FOSSE C OF ARecurve Cadet Women
41BTONKINSON Katie788THE AUDCO ARecurve Cadet Women
41CBUCKNER Jodie413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Cadet Women
42AHEMPSALL Charlotte872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Cadet Women
42BSALISBURY Aspen428ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Cadet Women
42CROADKNIGHT Katie692REDHILL ARecurve Cadet Women
43AEASTON Rhiannon1210NOAK HILL ARecurve Cadet Women
43BPERKINS Anna570CLEVE ARecurve Cadet Women
43CPERRING Ella2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARecurve Cadet Women
44ABURDETT Nicole740BOWFLIGHTS ACRecurve Cadet Women
44BPALMER Freya684WYRE FORESTRecurve Cadet Women
44CTITCHENER Niamh2688BRIDLINGTON BAY ARecurve Cadet Women
45AYATES Luke780BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Men
45BBYATT Tom2374SIX TOWNS C OF ARecurve Cadet Men
45CMULLOCK Henry252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Cadet Men
46AOAKLEY Thomas844B OF ADELRecurve Cadet Men
46BORTON Monty731MERIDEN ACRecurve Cadet Men
46CSUSCA Thomas938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Cadet Men
47ATAPP Harry1ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Men
47BVAUGHAN Matthew731MERIDEN ACRecurve Cadet Men
47CTHOMPSON Daniel938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Cadet Men
48ACOSTIGAN Niall1ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Men
48BINGLIS Joshua993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Cadet Men
48CWOODGATE James246WOKING ACRecurve Cadet Men
49ACOSTANZA Marco570CLEVE ARecurve Cadet Men
49BPERKINS Louis993SILVER SPOON BRecurve Cadet Men
49CLEDWICK Hayden2571EAGLE B OF BEDFORDRecurve Cadet Men
50ASMITH Joshua570CLEVE ARecurve Cadet Men
50BSPENCER-NICE Riley1246DEER PARK ARecurve Cadet Men
50CO'CONNOR Stephen1771TRACKSIDE ARecurve Cadet Men
51ABEESE-RAYBOULD Gabriel1570WORCESTER BRecurve Cadet Men
51BRIDES Jonathon755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Cadet Men
52ASTOCKS Luke1321DANUM ARecurve Cadet Men
52BBUCKINGHAM Oliver2112AIM4SPORTRecurve Cadet Men
52CDANIEL Benjamin815ST GEORGE'S ACRecurve Cadet Men
53AMARTIN Sean4CAUSEWAY C OF ARecurve Cadet Men, Euronations
53BSTEVENS Michael406TALISMAN BRecurve Cadet Men
53CMEDHURST Charlie692REDHILL ARecurve Cadet Men
54ACOTILLARD Matthew431JERSEY A.S.Recurve Cadet Men, Euronations
54CSEEZ JoeSCOSCOTLANDRecurve Cadet Men, Euronations
54BWHITMARSH Austin568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Cadet Men
55CREID CillianIRLIRELANDRecurve Cadet Men, Euronations
55ABODEN Jacob1ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Men
55BWATKINS Kian1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERSRecurve Cadet Men
56ABARRETT-REES Jakob1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Cadet Men, Euronations
56BTASSIE LukeIRLIRELANDRecurve Cadet Men, Euronations
56CREID Jacob782TELFORD ARecurve Cadet Men, Euronations
57AHASLAM Isabelle1040ANCHOR BRecurve Cub Women
57BROBERTS Samantha870ST HELENS ARecurve Cub Women
57CPALMER Heike684WYRE FORESTRecurve Cub Women
58ADOHERTY Jack35CITY OF BELFASTRecurve Cub Men
58BSMITH Joshua731MERIDEN ACRecurve Cub Men
58CLIVERSIDGE William374GREEN DRAGON BRecurve Cub Men
59AJOYCE Darragh544BURNHAM C OF ARecurve Cub Men
59BOAKLEY Maxwell844B OF ADELRecurve Cub Men
59CBROMLEY Archie989A OF RAUNDSRecurve Cub Men
60ALEATHEM Ryan36LOUGH CUAN BRecurve Cub Men
60BFERRIDAY Nathan780BOWBROOK ARecurve Cub Men