The Archery GB Youth Festival 2018
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, TF10 9AT, from 29-07-2018 to 3-08-2018
The Archery GB Youth Festival 2018
Entries by Event
 
CJMCompound Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1040ANCHOR B
008AHASLAM LewisQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
119LINKS A
007AWONG MatthewQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1255LIVERPOOL UNI AC
005BPEAKE CiaronQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1501RN SOUTH COAST A
006BRALLS LukeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
210HIGH WEALD AC
005CTHOMAS-PRAUSE KaiQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
414OLD BASING A
016ACAINE JacobQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
5BALLYVALLY A
004CWALSH JakeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
57RADNOR FORESTERS
004BPINDER BobQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
763LICHFIELD A
004ABALL ZacharyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
809YORK A SOCIETY
006CMCGARRY DanQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
831BARNSLEY AC
008CCARPENTER AdamQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
907CLEADON A
007CCROW DillonQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
943NORTH CHESHIRE B
006APEAKE LiamQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
966BRAMCOTE AC
005AWRIGHT LiamQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
002AMOON SarahQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1246DEER PARK A
001AGIBSON EllaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
003CMASON LucyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
35CITY OF BELFAST
003ALENNON RebeccaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
831BARNSLEY AC
002CCARPENTER IsabelleQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
853ASSHETON B
001CCODLING MaddisonQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
IRLIRELAND
003BMURPHY SharonQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
016CTAYLOR DavidQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1035DERWENT B
020CTHOMAS NathanQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1246DEER PARK A
016BPARKER AlexanderQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
019CBARRETT-REES FinnlayQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
017CWOOD MichaelQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
2411MILLOM A
019ARIDDING DruQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
35CITY OF BELFAST
017BSAUNDERSON JayQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
351CANTERBURY A
020ASCOTT AjayQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
5BALLYVALLY A
018AMCCULLOUGH StuartQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
966BRAMCOTE AC
018BLANE ThomasQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
IRLIRELAND
019BCUNNINGHAM RoganQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
CCWCompound Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1035DERWENT B
002BNASH ChloeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1246DEER PARK A
011AA'BEAR ChloeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
012ACHAPPELL GraceQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
015ACLIFFORD HollyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
015BPREECE RosemaryQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1321DANUM A
013BSTOCKS HannahQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1355NORFOLK B
009AANNISON LaylaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
009BBARRETT-REES GraceQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
210HIGH WEALD AC
013CHUNTER HollyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
2123BELVOIR A
014BJONES PaigeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
2209CORBY A
010CPETRE IuliaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
2571EAGLE B OF BEDFORD
011BTEBBS CarolineQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
35CITY OF BELFAST
012CSAUNDERSON LaraQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
427ANDOVER A
009CMEYRICK SophieQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
5BALLYVALLY A
011CBYRNE SineadQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
570CLEVE A
014ABOULTON SophiaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
014CBOULTON HallieQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
964SHERWOOD A
010BBRYAN JennyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
993SILVER SPOON B
012BCRAVEN MatildaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
SCOSCOTLAND
010ARAFFAN CailtinQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
RJMRecurve Junior Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
026AHAMON SamQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
2013NORTON A
028AMADDISON WillQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
43LISBURN CITY AC
028BMASSEY AlexQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
464WEST ESSEX B
030BHARRIS AdamQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
526B OF BURLEIGH
029BHARRISON AlexanderQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
57RADNOR FORESTERS
029CPINDER RyanQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
731MERIDEN AC
027BPLATT CallumQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
028CRIDES ConnorQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
870ST HELENS A
027CSHIRLEY KieranQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
907CLEADON A
030ADONALDSON CameronQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
IRLIRELAND
026CMCCABE ShaneQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
NEDNETHERLANDS
026BVERBRAAK JalmarQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1035DERWENT B
024ABRYANT EmilyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
023CJEWKES LaurynQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERS
021CDITCHBURN BrooklynQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
2LOUGH CUAN B
023BEVANS BethanyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
431JERSEY A.S.
022CMITCHELL TamaraQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
024CPASCALL MoniqueQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
022BFOREMAN CatherineQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
IRLIRELAND
022ASMITH RachaelQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
055ABODEN JacobQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
048ACOSTIGAN NiallQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
047ATAPP HarryQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1246DEER PARK A
050BSPENCER-NICE RileyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1321DANUM A
052ASTOCKS LukeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
056ABARRETT-REES JakobQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1771TRACKSIDE A
050CO'CONNOR StephenQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1945SLEAFORD MALTSTERS
055BWATKINS KianQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
2112AIM4SPORT
052BBUCKINGHAM OliverQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
045BBYATT TomQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
246WOKING AC
048CWOODGATE JamesQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
045CMULLOCK HenryQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
2571EAGLE B OF BEDFORD
049CLEDWICK HaydenQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
4CAUSEWAY C OF A
053AMARTIN SeanQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
406TALISMAN B
053BSTEVENS MichaelQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
431JERSEY A.S.
054ACOTILLARD MatthewQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
568CHELTENHAM A
054BWHITMARSH AustinQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
570CLEVE A
049ACOSTANZA MarcoQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
692REDHILL A
053CMEDHURST CharlieQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
731MERIDEN AC
046BORTON MontyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
047BVAUGHAN MatthewQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
051BRIDES JonathonQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
780BOWBROOK A
045AYATES LukeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
782TELFORD A
056CREID JacobQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
815ST GEORGE'S AC
052CDANIEL BenjaminQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
844B OF ADEL
046AOAKLEY ThomasQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
046CSUSCA ThomasQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
047CTHOMPSON DanielQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
993SILVER SPOON B
048BINGLIS JoshuaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
049BPERKINS LouisQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
IRLIRELAND
055CREID CillianQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
056BTASSIE LukeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
SCOSCOTLAND
054CSEEZ JoeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
033AABDELHALIM ShaimaaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
032ACOSTALL MeganQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
040ACOSTALL RhianQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
034ARAWLINGS LaurenQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
035AROGERS TheaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1012FOSSE C OF A
041ARANDALL RebeccaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1020NUNEATON A
039CROWLEY HannahQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1037BURTON BRIDGE A
039AMOON RachelQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1210NOAK HILL A
043AEASTON RhiannonQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
246WOKING AC
036CPIPER LouisaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
033CCOLE EleanorQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE A
043CPERRING EllaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
2688BRIDLINGTON BAY A
044CTITCHENER NiamhQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
3LISBURN CITY AC
038CMARLEY OrlaghQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
35CITY OF BELFAST
038ABRYER MeganQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
351CANTERBURY A
034CCASTLE SophieQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
041CBUCKNER JodieQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
042BSALISBURY AspenQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
43LISBURN CITY AC
032BMCCORMICK HelenQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
031BMCCORMICK MollyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
430AC DELCO B
040CWESTWOOD KatyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
431JERSEY A.S.
038BPERRETT MollieQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
483BRAINTREE B
033BNEWBY ImogenQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
526B OF BURLEIGH
035CEVANS HannahQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
570CLEVE A
043BPERKINS AnnaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
616KINGSTON A
039BBAUGHAN JemimaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
684WYRE FOREST
044BPALMER FreyaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
692REDHILL A
042CROADKNIGHT KatieQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
044ABURDETT NicoleQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
763LICHFIELD A
037CTROMANS-ANSELL AlyssiaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
780BOWBROOK A
031CFERRIDAY LeahQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
032CHEALEY PennyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
788THE AUDCO A
041BTONKINSON KatieQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
042AHEMPSALL CharlotteQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
873NETHERMOSS A
037AHUGHES HeatherQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
983WELLINGBOROUGH OAC
036APAUL RubyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
IRLIRELAND
035BSMITH LucyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
RKMRecurve Cub Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
35CITY OF BELFAST
058ADOHERTY JackQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
36LOUGH CUAN B
060ALEATHEM RyanQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
374GREEN DRAGON B
058CLIVERSIDGE WilliamQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
544BURNHAM C OF A
059AJOYCE DarraghQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
731MERIDEN AC
058BSMITH JoshuaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
780BOWBROOK A
060BFERRIDAY NathanQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
844B OF ADEL
059BOAKLEY MaxwellQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
989A OF RAUNDS
059CBROMLEY ArchieQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
RKWRecurve Cub Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1040ANCHOR B
057AHASLAM IsabelleQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
684WYRE FOREST
057CPALMER HeikeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
870ST HELENS A
057BROBERTS SamanthaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
ENEuronations
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1ARCHERY GB
035AROGERS TheaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1355NORFOLK B
009AANNISON LaylaQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
1654BLANDY JENKINS A
019CBARRETT-REES FinnlayQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
009BBARRETT-REES GraceQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
056ABARRETT-REES JakobQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
3LISBURN CITY AC
038CMARLEY OrlaghQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
35CITY OF BELFAST
038ABRYER MeganQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
017BSAUNDERSON JayQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
012CSAUNDERSON LaraQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
351CANTERBURY A
034CCASTLE SophieQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
4CAUSEWAY C OF A
053AMARTIN SeanQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
431JERSEY A.S.
054ACOTILLARD MatthewQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
038BPERRETT MollieQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
5BALLYVALLY A
011CBYRNE SineadQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
018AMCCULLOUGH StuartQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
782TELFORD A
056CREID JacobQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
873NETHERMOSS A
037AHUGHES HeatherQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
IRLIRELAND
055CREID CillianQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
035BSMITH LucyQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
056BTASSIE LukeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
SCOSCOTLAND
010ARAFFAN CailtinQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)
054CSEEZ JoeQualification Round (+ RCW Youth Olympics Qualifying Tournament)