I° 36 Frecce OR  Giovanile C.A.M. I° 36 Frecce OR Giovanile C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA, from 27-05-2018 to 27-05-2018
I° 36 Frecce OR  Giovanile C.A.M.
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno Unico
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ASPINELLI Martina04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BSCANDROGLIO Jessica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1CALFANO Rebecca04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DCIVITA Giulia04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
3ABERGAMINI Gabriele04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3BZAFFARONI Mattia04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3CBRUSONI Mauro04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3DGHIRARDELLO Matteo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
4ACOSTANZO Alessandro04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
4BALFANO Riccardo04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
5ASTROPPA Letizia04132ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5BCRESPI Gaia04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5CVENEGONI Lisa04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5DPRANDINI Beatrice04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6ASAVIO Alessandra04132ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6BDEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6CROPPA Francesco01052ARCIERI VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6DGHIRARDI Elena04072ARC. MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7BAMICI Carlo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7CBOSSI Daniele Mario04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8ASIOLI Brian04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8BPALUMBO Carlo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
8CPANCIERA Filippo04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9ARANDAZZO Fabio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Maschile
9BGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Femminile
11ABERGNA Camilla04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11BCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11CPAVONE Chiara04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11DFOGLIATA Andrea Lucrezia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12ALONGO Giulia04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12BANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12CCARONI Stefano04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12DVAGLIETTI Alberto04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14AFIORE Samuele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14BPALMIERI Mattia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14CGRASSI Marco04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14DVALASSINA Mattia04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15AZINI Giorgio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15BDOMINICI Lorenzo04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15CBERGAMO Luca04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15DNOVATI Federico04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16AMAIRANI Ariele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16CMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16DERBA Mattia04132ARCO BUSSEROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
17ADONATO Denise04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
17BSCANDROGLIO Deborah04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
17DCOMUNETTI Marta04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
19ATORTI Federico04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
19BGHIRALDINI Samuele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
19CGRAZIOLI Samuele04012COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
19DBELLOTTI Simone04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Junior Maschile