I° 36 Frecce OR  Giovanile C.A.M. I° 36 Frecce OR Giovanile C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA, from 27-05-2018 to 27-05-2018
I° 36 Frecce OR  Giovanile C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
009BGRILLI EleonoraTurno Unico
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
009ARANDAZZO FabioTurno Unico
OLAFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
012BANDREETTA Giulia ClaudiaTurno Unico
011BCOEREZZA Elisa EsterTurno Unico
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
011DFOGLIATA Andrea LucreziaTurno Unico
04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
011ABERGNA CamillaTurno Unico
012ALONGO GiuliaTurno Unico
011CPAVONE ChiaraTurno Unico
OLAMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
016CMAGGIONI RiccardoTurno Unico
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
012CCARONI StefanoTurno Unico
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
015BDOMINICI LorenzoTurno Unico
014BPALMIERI MattiaTurno Unico
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
014AFIORE SamueleTurno Unico
016AMAIRANI ArieleTurno Unico
015AZINI GiorgioTurno Unico
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
015DNOVATI FedericoTurno Unico
04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO
012DVAGLIETTI AlbertoTurno Unico
04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
014DVALASSINA MattiaTurno Unico
04132ARCO BUSSERO
016DERBA MattiaTurno Unico
04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
015CBERGAMO LucaTurno Unico
014CGRASSI MarcoTurno Unico
OLGFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
001BSCANDROGLIO JessicaTurno Unico
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
001DCIVITA GiuliaTurno Unico
04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
001CALFANO RebeccaTurno Unico
04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
001ASPINELLI MartinaTurno Unico
OLGMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
003DGHIRARDELLO MatteoTurno Unico
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
003ABERGAMINI GabrieleTurno Unico
003CBRUSONI MauroTurno Unico
004ACOSTANZO AlessandroTurno Unico
04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
004BALFANO RiccardoTurno Unico
003BZAFFARONI MattiaTurno Unico
OLJFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
017DCOMUNETTI MartaTurno Unico
017BSCANDROGLIO DeborahTurno Unico
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
017ADONATO DeniseTurno Unico
OLJMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Junior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04012COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
019CGRAZIOLI SamueleTurno Unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
019BGHIRALDINI SamueleTurno Unico
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
019ATORTI FedericoTurno Unico
04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
019DBELLOTTI SimoneTurno Unico
OLRFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
005CVENEGONI LisaTurno Unico
04072ARC. MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA
006DGHIRARDI ElenaTurno Unico
04113ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
005BCRESPI GaiaTurno Unico
04132ARCO BUSSERO
006ASAVIO AlessandraTurno Unico
005ASTROPPA LetiziaTurno Unico
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
005DPRANDINI BeatriceTurno Unico
OLRMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
006BDEZANI SimoneTurno Unico
01052ARCIERI VARIAN
006CROPPA FrancescoTurno Unico
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
007CBOSSI Daniele MarioTurno Unico
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
007BAMICI CarloTurno Unico
04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANA
008CPANCIERA FilippoTurno Unico
04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
008BPALUMBO CarloTurno Unico
04161ARC. BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
008ASIOLI BrianTurno Unico