III° 36 Frecce OR  C.A.M. III° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA, from 13-05-2018 to 13-05-2018
III° 36 Frecce OR  C.A.M.
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno Unico
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
4BSPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4CPRANDINI Beatrice04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4DFALCIANI Gioele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6ACERIOTTI Mauro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BGENOVA Giovanni04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Compound Master Maschile
6CGRILLI Gabriele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Master Maschile
6DBONI Stefano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
7ALODETTI Alessandro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
7BGRASSINI RIPAMONTI Davide04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
7DCARLITTI Giuseppe04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
8ATOAIARI Laura04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
8BUSSIA Francesco04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Compound Senior Maschile
8CGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Femminile
8DGATTI Walter04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
9AFERRAZZI Roberto04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BCORAZZA Alice04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
9DIRACĂ€ Antonio04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10ACAVALLERI Giulia09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Femminile
10BVERSACE Davide04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CCORCIONI Italo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
11AGANDOLFINI Micaela01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
11CBONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
11DCEKAJ Kelmend04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12AMAZZONI Paolo04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12BBOTTONI Paolo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12CRASI Marco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
12DBARROTTA Luigi04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
13AGAGLIANO Mirco04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13BVASSALLO Helena04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
13DMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14ADOMINICI Lorenzo04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14CFOGLIATA Andrea Lucrezia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
14DANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15APALMIERI Mattia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
15CPASTORE Giada04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15DGIAVALDI Clara04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
16AFRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
16BUSSIA Antonio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
16CSANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17AGIANGREGORIO Carmine04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17CMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
17DMONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18AGHIRALDINI Samuele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18BFRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18CBOISSEAU Herve'04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18DLIGORIO Antonio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
19AMONZANI Stefania04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19BCOMUNETTI Marta04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19CGRAZIOLI Samuele04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile