III° 36 Frecce OR  C.A.M. III° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA, from 13-05-2018 to 13-05-2018
III° 36 Frecce OR  C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
011AGANDOLFINI MicaelaTurno Unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
008CGRILLI EleonoraTurno Unico
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
011CBONALLI NadiaTurno Unico
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
008ATOAIARI LauraTurno Unico
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
009BCORAZZA AliceTurno Unico
09016ARCIERI MONTALCINO
010ACAVALLERI GiuliaTurno Unico
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
006DBONI StefanoTurno Unico
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
010CCORCIONI ItaloTurno Unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
007BGRASSINI RIPAMONTI DavideTurno Unico
006CGRILLI GabrieleTurno Unico
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
006BGENOVA GiovanniTurno Unico
04066ARCIERI CUSAGO
007DCARLITTI GiuseppeTurno Unico
009DIRACĂ€ AntonioTurno Unico
010BVERSACE DavideTurno Unico
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
008DGATTI WalterTurno Unico
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
006ACERIOTTI MauroTurno Unico
009AFERRAZZI RobertoTurno Unico
007ALODETTI AlessandroTurno Unico
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
008BUSSIA FrancescoTurno Unico
04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICA
011DCEKAJ KelmendTurno Unico
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
019BCOMUNETTI MartaTurno Unico
016AFRANGILLI CarlaTurno Unico
019AMONZANI StefaniaTurno Unico
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
017CMOLTRASIO AlessandraTurno Unico
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04007ARCIERI VARESE
018DLIGORIO AntonioTurno Unico
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
019CGRAZIOLI SamueleTurno Unico
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
018CBOISSEAU Herve'Turno Unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
018AGHIRALDINI SamueleTurno Unico
017AGIANGREGORIO CarmineTurno Unico
017DMONTI MirkoTurno Unico
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
016CSANTINELLO Andrea GabrieleTurno Unico
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
016BUSSIA AntonioTurno Unico
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
018BFRANGILLI MicheleTurno Unico
OLNFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
014DANDREETTA Giulia ClaudiaTurno Unico
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
014CFOGLIATA Andrea LucreziaTurno Unico
015CPASTORE GiadaTurno Unico
013BVASSALLO HelenaTurno Unico
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
015DGIAVALDI ClaraTurno Unico
OLNMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Allievi e Master Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
012CRASI MarcoTurno Unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
012BBOTTONI PaoloTurno Unico
013DMAGGIONI RiccardoTurno Unico
04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANA
012AMAZZONI PaoloTurno Unico
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
014ADOMINICI LorenzoTurno Unico
013AGAGLIANO MircoTurno Unico
015APALMIERI MattiaTurno Unico
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
012DBARROTTA LuigiTurno Unico
OLRFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazze Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
004CPRANDINI BeatriceTurno Unico
4cPRANDINI BeatriceTurno Unico
OLRMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
004BSPAGNOLO Valerio XavierTurno Unico
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
004DFALCIANI GioeleTurno Unico