III° 36 Frecce OR  C.A.M. III° 36 Frecce OR C.A.M.
C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA (04020)
BUSTO ARSIZIO - VA, from 13-05-2018 to 13-05-2018
III° 36 Frecce OR  C.A.M.
Elenco Partecipanti per SocietĂ 
 
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONI Stefano6DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
GANDOLFINI Micaela11AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
RASI Marco12CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORCIONI Italo10CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
04007ARCIERI VARESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LIGORIO Antonio18DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GRAZIOLI Samuele19CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno Unico
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOISSEAU Herve'18CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia14DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
BOTTONI Paolo12BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
COMUNETTI Marta19BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
FRANGILLI Carla16AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
FRANGILLI Michele18BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
GHIRALDINI Samuele18AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
GIANGREGORIO Carmine17AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
GRASSINI RIPAMONTI Davide7BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
GRILLI Eleonora8CArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno Unico
GRILLI Gabriele6CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
MAGGIONI Riccardo13DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
MONTI Mirko17DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
MONZANI Stefania19AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAZZONI Paolo12AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DOMINICI Lorenzo14AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
FOGLIATA Andrea Lucrezia14CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
GAGLIANO Mirco13AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
GENOVA Giovanni6BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
PALMIERI Mattia15AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno Unico
PASTORE Giada15CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
SPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier4BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
VASSALLO Helena13BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONALLI Nadia11CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno Unico
FALCIANI Gioele4DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno Unico
MOLTRASIO Alessandra17CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno Unico
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele16CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
04066ARCIERI CUSAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARLITTI Giuseppe7DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
IRACĂ€ Antonio9DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
VERSACE Davide10BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GATTI Walter8DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno Unico
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARROTTA Luigi12DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno Unico
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERIOTTI Mauro6AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
FERRAZZI Roberto9AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
LODETTI Alessandro7AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
TOAIARI Laura8AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
USSIA Antonio16BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico
USSIA Francesco8BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORAZZA Alice9BArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
GIAVALDI Clara15DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno Unico
PRANDINI Beatrice4CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
PRANDINI Beatrice4cArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno Unico
04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CEKAJ Kelmend11DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno Unico
09016ARCIERI MONTALCINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAVALLERI Giulia10AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno Unico
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FRANGILLI Michele18BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno Unico